Filters
Provider NameAccreditation NumberUS IDQualification ID
Province

 InstituteContact
1 2 C health N Safety Strategic (Pty) Ltd0769810693
2 2KO Africa cc0214265300
3 4 Farmers Training & General Solutions0732780293/ 0721375570/ 015516
4 4 The Future Training and Development Consultancy0127705632
5 42020 Vision Training and Consulting0110551954
6 4AM Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0676589283
7 A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0783372320
8 A4 Consultancy0823910418
9 Abanguni College of South Africa0413730353
10 Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0100355435
11 Abasunguli Training Specialists0129970054
12 ABATTOIR SKILLS TRAINING (PTY) LTD0123491237
13 Abetech0824174646
14 Abingoni Trading 1410833560069
15 Abrahama Construction & Projects 012 3480991/ 071 489 3387/082
16 Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd0798776388
17 Academy Xhariep0516830083
18 Ackela Projects Pty Ltd0812408732
19 Acorser Corporate and Business Consulting0110391377
20 ADECDCE Training (Pty) Ltd0823028489
21 Ad-Luck Poultry Holdings (Pty) Ltd0126631135
22 Adonai Capital and Farming0836826105
23 AEMSA (Pty) Ltd0716075
24 Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd0110632479
25 Afric Training Centre and Security Studies Pty Ltd0110460645
26 Africa Land - Use Training 0147173819 / 0782280008
27 Africa Skills Training Solutions0448840791
28 AFRICAM SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD0747450581
29 African Education Helper Foundation NPC0127706815
30 African Global Skills Academy ( Pty) Ltd0117816902
31 African Greeneurs Pty Ltd0126693012
32 African Voice Trading 31 cc0837651034
33 Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0730569443
34 Afriedu Skills Academy0712256545
35 Afrika Leadership Development Institute0713710728
36 Afrivet Training Services (Pty) Ltd0129916416
37 Aganang Training Academy0762073358
38 AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd0317641610
39 Agency For Re-Innovation and Development0123480824
40 Agisanang SA Training0114255916
41 Agodirwe Agri-Training Services0848239391
42 Agri Able Pty Ltd0606244298
43 Agri Based Entrepreunership Research0728589257
44 Agri Chat Training Institute0825957848
45 Agri Edge0218839044/0823462577
46 AGRI IQ SA (Pty) Ltd0796795934
47 Agri Learn0833060796
48 Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd0817951291
49 Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd0124609585
50 Agri Speed Tech Skills Development Pty Ltd0720310635
51 Agri Success (Pty) Ltd0828363839
52 Agrialliance Consulting Pty Ltd0761259323
53 Agribest Academy0828093039
54 Agribusiness in Sustainable Natural African Plant Products0218082918
55 AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd0741463420
56 Agricom Empowerment System0735184512
57 Agricre ( Pty) Ltd0763442024
58 Agricultural Research Council0124279838
59 Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0764700908
60 Agridelight Training and Consulting0123485188 / 0826210216
61 Agriesy Trading cc0823944275
62 AgriKomp Pty Ltd012 663 2626/ 0828092162
63 Agrimegalo Consulting Pty Ltd0125487189
64 Agriroots (Pty) Ltd0767257467
65 Agriventions Consulting0764860613
66 Akhona Skills Fountain and Trading0312017444
67 Aliangy Enterprise Pty Ltd0183481657
68 ALNAIR CONSULTING0630251973
69 Aluberry Investments Pty Ltd0791931561
70 Aludar Agri Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0127516013 / 0792328586
71 Alvans Training Academy0219872530
72 Amabears (Pty) Ltd0737152152
73 Amadlakhe Trading Pty Ltd0796936370
74 Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd0817380962
75 Amagema Development cc0835225626
76 Amahlabangani Catering and Projects0729616509
77 Amaloba Academy (Pty) Ltd0126693002
78 Amaloba Horticultural Services0117087994
79 Amaloba Training Centre0126699922/3/4 / 0764307463
80 Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd0325419200
81 Amantimande Avumile Pty Ltd0839606936/ 0745540067
82 Amantle leadership and sales coaching (Pty) Ltd0603410393
83 Amasiko Trading Enterprise0829563531
84 Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd0826697078
85 Amatopi Business Enterprise0794784930
86 Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty)0823290229
87 AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0825087303
88 Amphi SA Pty Ltd0722121372
89 Analez Logistics and Properties (Pty) Ltd0768242781
90 Anawanti Development Organisation0117342480
91 ANB Project (Pty) Ltd0817122084
92 Andisani Management Services0835620100
93 Anicrop Training0711869673
94 Anix Trading 7390768557501
95 Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0826344506
96 Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd0844045491
97 Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd0828876465
98 Apex Farm Stall and Nursery0619035015
99 Aphiwe Training Centre0823050185/ 031 916 7898
100 Appleg Agri Services and Training0827706778
101 Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763152682
102 Aquaculture Innovations0466223690
103 Aquastorm Waterproofing Solutions and Construction cc0813338977
104 Arcadian Varsity College0826736355
105 Arden School of Management Pty Ltd0721945826
106 Arms Audit and Risk Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd0823991767/0114841235
107 ARPOS Consulting (Pty) Ltd0125463050
108 Asante Management and Development Services0437220427
109 ASC Training Institute0219877806
110 Ashleigh Holdings Pty Ltd0766507549
111 Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd0781060086
112 Assured Vocational Skills Institute0788691194
113 Astral Operations Limited0823356711
114 Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd0738161446
115 Atlega For Woman Projects Enterprise0671994701
116 Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd0538312482
117 ATTI Polokwane0152972711
118 Atvance Academy Pty Ltd0825515584
119 AVCASA0118052000
120 Avenida Training Agency (Pty) Ltd0797697687
121 Ayadorable Trading0798298232
122 Ba Digomo (Pty) Ltd0721025397
123 Babina Tlou Trading and Projects0871100035
124 Badiri Training Institute0749218126
125 Badishi Training and Consultants0127524600
126 Bafetohile Development Institute0846266409
127 Bagogi Holdings Pty Ltd0663882543
128 Bahloli Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0722616473
129 Bahlurile Investments0119334499
130 Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre0739077171
131 Baiphetlo Consultancy and Projetcs0607655528
132 Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd0727295487
133 Bakgoni Empowerment Center Pty Ltd0815585838
134 Bakho Skills Development0731855025
135 Bakhoana Management and Business College0818222369
136 Bakone Agro and Research Solutions0634183183
137 Bakwena Ba Moeketsi Trading (Pty) Ltd0839257651
138 Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd0734430481
139 Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd0833580560
140 Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd0823835945
141 Bambanani Community Development Organisation NPO0798260627
142 Bana Ba Thari MiningTraining and Development Academy0761258722
143 Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd0825880181
144 BANENJABULO PROJECTS0817951291
145 Bar of Gold Trading 23 Cc0437622818/ 0781469259
146 Barrier Free General Trading CC0817880585
147 Basadi Skills Solution0762048888
148 Basenogi Business Consultancy0832077399
149 Bathande Cooperative Limited0829622266
150 Bavelile Consultants and Training0726583197
151 Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects0728651558
152 Baynesfield Training Academy0332515009
153 Bazalwane Business Partners0123441079
154 Bazofunda Training and Development0731846224
155 BC Landscape Training and Consultancy cc0117941969
156 BD Modikwe Holdings0730774384
157 Beautimercy (Pty) Ltd0732466590
158 BECOME0663882543
159 Bekwa Skills Training and Projects0609089631
160 BellaBheka BNB and Trading0833093736
161 Bellafe Consulting (Pty) Ltd0715050443
162 Bendle Training and Projects0761585427
163 Bendrew Trading Pty Ltd076940
164 BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd0318233434
165 Beritam Projects and Training Solutions Pty Ltd0814901360
166 Best Thought Trading and Projects 3710824664883
167 Best Thoughts Training and Projects0794292615
168 Better Best Agri Development 0154917047
169 Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd0825245177
170 Bheliwe Contracting Services cc0314627344
171 Bhengu Strategic Management Accountants Pty Ltd0715483785
172 Bidvest Services Pty Ltd0832903485
173 Big Tree Group0164540989
174 Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd0768010247
175 Biofuels Business Incubators NPC0132689335
176 BIS Trading and Projects (Pty) ltd0765936728
177 Bizmak Trading Enterprise0159633220
178 BK & MG Holdings0726197924
179 Black African Young Farmers NPO0713675236
180 Black Cauldron Investment (Pty) Ltd0630886365
181 Black Chisel Investments0796384602
182 Bless Joe Trading cc0836107815
183 Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0127751259
184 Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd082601860
185 Blue Magnolia Trading 50 Cc 0824912035
186 Blue Raindrops Trading 1040732932106
187 Blueprint Transformation0725178366
188 Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise 0183816748 / 0822020515
189 Bodibeng Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0129944154
190 Boeketlo Conference and Training0820423905
191 Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc0183847602
192 Bohlale Pelong Training Company0781873011
193 Boikgantsho Consulting and Events 0129935768
194 Bokamoso Competence Pty Ltd0780186935
195 Bokamoso Global Solutions Pty Ltd0762741020
196 Bokamoso Impact Investment0796852669
197 Bokang Mmankwana Trading Enterprise0737006088
198 Bokatoka Construction and Projects0719512215
199 Bokoneng Trading Enterprise0766925145
200 Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre0232300144
201 Boland College0218867111
202 BOLD VENTURE TRADING (PTY) LTD0832225154
203 Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd0724572259
204 Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc0769634268
205 Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd0748611600
206 Bondiswa Investment cc0317852109
207 Bongukulindiswa (Pty) Ltd0317057735
208 Bonoma Trading Enterprise0797754090
209 Bontle Solution Cc0736497695
210 Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD015 291 3394/ 078 520 8222
211 Bordergate Events Management & Projects0726197924
212 Bosele Botshelo Trading and Project Pty Ltd0724016030
213 Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0827715593
214 Botho Ubuntu Contract Cleaning (Pty) Ltd0797783736
215 Botsho Botle Resources0530101117
216 Bouy Trading Cc0736487716
217 BP Developments & Associates0314020150
218 Bravoplex 3070122527680
219 Bright Future General Trading and Projects0768549437
220 Brightspark Academy0743308583
221 Brilliant Minds Academy0127727899
222 British American Tobacco Manufacturers SA (PTY) LTD0218883500
223 British American Tobacco South Africa (Pty) Ltd0210036500
224 Broad Mindset Training Pty Ltd0722345095
225 Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd0731655768
226 BT Group of Companies Pty Ltd0762898477
227 Buhle Farmers Academy087 803 0563
228 Buhlelo Trading0714656415
229 Bumunhu Services Providers Cc0823481042
230 Business World Skills Developers0333422844
231 C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd0765836685
232 Calebs Training and Development Consultants Pty Ltd0817951291
233 Call D5 Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0793161800
234 Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD0114553699
235 Camblish Training Institute0110249246
236 Cape to Cairo Investments (Pty) Ltd0817996805
237 Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd0110551953
238 Career Pathing Solutions0116647691
239 Caroline's Fashion Enterprises0832408654
240 Catholic Community Services0583039447 / 0837128032
241 CC Chicken (Pty) Ltd0562133202
242 CC Trade 2760113955146
243 CCTP Management and Consultants0729443161
244 Cedara College of Agriculture0330559444
245 Cedars Consulting Cc0119173673
246 Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd0825323496
247 Centre For Africa Capacity Building & Development (Pty) Ltd0127723260
248 Centre for Economic Participation0815715019
249 Centurion Academy0126636333
250 Ceres Fruit Growers (Pty) Ltd0233169400
251 CETCAC0406084300
252 Chabino Projects Pty Ltd0724986963
253 Chanrose Training and Development Projects Pty Ltd0605205331
254 Chicken Chain Farming Enterprise0123738402
255 Chililo Trading and Projects0767758511
256 Chilogo Agricultural Supplies0791030697
257 Chippa Training Academy0718554570
258 Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd0824826518
259 Chomza Construction Services0837467434
260 Circleway College0136901663
261 Citiview Trading and Projects0127723260
262 Classic Human Capital Solutions0727127888
263 Classy Training and Development0810918927
264 CMA Investments 34 (Pty) Ltd0164540989
265 CNG Skills Training0763170021
266 Coaching Training & Development083 601 2251
267 Cobela Development Consulting (PTY)Ltd 0357725510
268 Cobelakufalaza Agricultural Services0722708874
269 College of Sustainable Agriculture0218552848
270 College of Vocational Studies (Pty) Ltd0113932708
271 College on Hills (Pty) Ltd0724254103
272 Colors Fruit Academy0217085000
273 Colors Packhouse (Pty) Ltd0218608000
274 Colourdat (Pty) Ltd0731527751
275 Complete Advantage Consulting And Management Services(031) 837 5463 / 079 344 2182
276 Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd0726632513
277 Conferencing LK Company0164540989
278 Corporate Education Link 0184845967
279 Corwins Academy (Pty) Ltd0132651246
280 Cotton South Africa0128041462
281 Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0785597188
282 Crown Chickens (PTY) LTD0419951700
283 Crystal View Training Consulting0722001093
284 CS Hentiq 11210333302509
285 CSP Group Pty Ltd0842266577
286 CTC College0514320099
287 D and D Lwazi Renaissance Research Development Institute0797275055
288 D and H Training Services0760663173
289 D Vilakazi Upholstery cc0127000021
290 D.T Nkwane Projects (Pty) Ltd0765347414
291 D’Munwaal CC T/A Garden World0119572046
292 DAC Team (Pty) Ltd0113181827
293 Daluxolo Human Capital Development (PTY) LTD0647586545
294 Damelin Namaqualand (Springbok)0277441151
295 Dancing Skills (Pty) Ltd0837679451
296 Dankopix (Pty) Ltd0815175062
297 Danmas Trading Enterprise0727698281
298 Danrose Organic and Chicken Farm0824391155
299 Datacomb Pty Ltd0115666568
300 Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd0797057808
301 David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd0607187237
302 DC Academy Pty Ltd0658041489
303 De Rust Futura Gemeenskap Leersentrum0218440448
304 Deaf College South Africa0233425555
305 Deepeg Pty Ltd0120016394
306 Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd0118383284
307 Delen Digital Solutions0128172019
308 Deloitte0124820353/ 0834526076/ 082928
309 Delry Training and Development (Pty) Ltd078 442 0176/ 083 633 1109/071
310 Deneyo's Trading Enterprise0826349710
311 Deorosma (Pty) Ltd0739696620
312 Desk Development and Training0152914160
313 Desto Pty Ltd0126711378
314 DEW CRISP PTY LTD0105907200
315 Dhladhla Skills Development Academy0113945889
316 Dicla Training and Farming0716922229
317 Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724610338
318 Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0115042129
319 Dihwai Food Cultural and Agricultural Services0728313678
320 Dimensional & EDU Training CC 0129982017
321 Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd0611617406
322 Dinaka Business Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0116622321
323 Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy0648427836
324 Dinaledi Professional Services0727004209
325 Dinamiq 3 Consulting0731461757
326 Dinyane Education & Training Pty Ltd017 632-4991
327 Dioka Business Consultants000000000
328 Dionysus Skills Development Initiative Pty Ltd0314675640
329 Dipalemo Strategic Trading Services051 436 0556 / 081 350 0353 /
330 Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects0823943756
331 Diphofu Investment Holdings0832349317
332 Disaster Management Solutions012 664 3192 / 082 453 6509
333 Dithakwaneng Traininig Centre0822591745
334 Dithipe Trading Enterprise0727304235
335 Ditiro Tlotlego Projects Pty Ltd0713739802
336 Ditiro Tsaka Security Services cc0814274217
337 Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd0724813227
338 Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd0608755730
339 Divine Academy Skills Training0716354723
340 Divine Success Trading0739122412
341 DMT Agricultural Services Primary Cooperative079 293 6625 / 083 778 8905
342 Dominant Impression 70832359526
343 Donnybrook Education & Training College (Pty) Ltd0783349500
344 Dorinite Pty Ltd0114638040
345 Double Option Trading 120 (pty) Ltd0132651903
346 DQS MSS Pty Ltd0117870102
347 Dr KK Skills College0184642459 / 0766870309 / 081
348 Drankensberg Beekeeping Academy0825748555
349 Dream Junction NPC0815175062
350 Drewmach Branding Solutions (Pty) Ltd0848525304
351 Dukulu Business Trading cc0726764306
352 Dulela Consulting & Staff Development Cc0824791530
353 Dumela Poultry Solutions0845678975
354 Dumezweni Business Enterprise 0312099275
355 Duncan K Trading and Projects0761786514
356 Duzi Corp 56Cc0826450833
357 Dynamic Training Centre0827018113
358 Dynasty Sheep Shearer Development (Pty) Ltd0824396353
359 Dzangi Consulting Services0833764310
360 Dzulesa Trading0712723015
361 Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited0822177012
362 Dzunisani Consultant0636363317
363 Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd0137900092
364 Earth Innovations0437269900
365 Eastcape Training Centre0414561616/0873508365
366 Ecowise Landscape0645174804
367 Edqoflex Pty Ltd0647235831
368 Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0114240209
369 Edutrain Institute0734106400
370 Effective Engineering & Artisan Centre 7050834851107
371 Ehlanzeni FET College0137413016
372 Ekhaligijima Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0824383316
373 Ekhozi Rural Development Services0218532691
374 Ekukhanyeni Relief Project0824532548
375 Elangeni Tvet College0317710148
376 Eleadah Projects and Services0829568116
377 Elgin Community College0218489413
378 ELSENBURG COLLEGE0218087700
379 Elvis koena Consulting (Pty) Ltd0738422558
380 Emanzini Staffing Solutions0104481351
381 Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd0784070713
382 ENDORSED SOLUTIONS0748328683
383 English Language Educational Trust (ELET)0312081813
384 Entrepreneurial Business School021 945 3372
385 Envirocon Training Pty Ltd0722109525
386 Enviroserv Waste Management0110615100
387 Epitome Villa Pty Ltd0102240269
388 Ergonomic Construction and managed Disability Project Pty Ltd0187882013
389 Escay Catering and other Services0824377165
390 ESENTEPE(SNTP)0319022467
391 Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd0848525304
392 Essential Living Cc0125468470
393 Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd0728892046
394 Eternal Business Institute (Pty) Ltd0824127944
395 Evcob Business Enterprise0837314688
396 Evening Flame Trading 107051 4479902; 072 314 0134
397 Everest Compliance Training and Consultation Pty Ltd0833061983
398 Exacube Training Institute0725344031
399 Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
400 Executive Learning Institute076 861 9180
401 Exodus Journey Motivation and Training Pty Ltd0732384734
402 Expectra 1830152677480
403 Eyethu Control Services0837865510
404 Eyomndeni Training and Development0315723424
405 Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd0638559989
406 F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd0829492552
407 Fair Deal Agricultural Training Centre0118511059
408 Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd0828909390
409 Faithworks Investments 0118054919
410 Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd0839922290
411 Fantique Trade 664 Cc0114222420
412 Farisanani Management Services Cc 0123286545
413 Farm Africa (SA)0538318330
414 Farm for Africa Training and Development0589240587
415 Farmers Academy Pty Ltd0798908948
416 Farmers Choice0737426437
417 Farmers Hope Pty Ltd0716036308
418 Farmgro TP0761258722
419 Fatizizi Cleaning Services and General Trading Pty Ltd0716451639
420 FGZ Consulting (Pty) Ltd0733385708
421 Fhumu Skills Development and Consultant0664956360
422 Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
423 Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd0718581526
424 FLI HI TRAINING0835813678
425 Flick Environmental Services (Pty) Ltd0114441033
426 Food and Trees for Africa0118039750
427 Food Gardens Foundation0118805956
428 Food Safety Agency Pty Ltd0123611937
429 Footballers Investments0848525304
430 Forek Institute of Technolgy0137960000
431 Fort Cox Agricultural College0406538033
432 Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd0670401150
433 Foundation Structured Training0796523732
434 Fountain Square Trading 1120823796490
435 Four Rivers Learning Academy0825365860
436 Fourways Private College Pty Ltd0711323768
437 Foxolo Trading and Projects0834455514
438 Fresh I Holdings0123474170
439 Fresh Nest Farming Pty Ltd0760892873
440 FRN Lesedi Farming Development0152300007
441 FSG Landscaping Group0117632925
442 Fumani Institute of learning Pty Ltd0659551076
443 Furniture World Private College0127973166
444 Future Campus Pty Ltd0832125669
445 Future Discovery Training Academy cc0712913360
446 Future Dynamics Learning (Pty) Ltd0761254257
447 G Vision Training Institute0164540804
448 GA Community Care Consultants0732217887
449 Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd0760348034
450 Gabasega Consulting0127167000
451 Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd0727811331
452 Gateway City College0313012555
453 Gauteng City College (Pty) Ltd0791473741
454 Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd0838670917
455 Gemini Stars Pty Ltd0659335096
456 Geomase Services Pty Ltd0782397222
457 Geostrat Training Pty Ltd0825575624
458 Gert Sibande TVET College0177129040
459 Ghoenas Kraal Opleiding Sentrum0845480436
460 Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd0713608002
461 Giyet (Pty) Ltd0736703979
462 Glen Agricultural Training Intitute0518618359
463 Glentech Innovative Design Concepts (Pty) Ltd0720549662
464 Global Learning Services0333456943
465 GMK Skills Academy0604427531
466 GNBR Solutions Pty Ltd0835001864
467 Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd0722874091
468 Goats Unlimited (Pty) Ltd0825785062
469 Gobela Consulting Pty Ltd0113120873
470 Gobo Training Consultancy0768993145
471 Godloti (Pty) Ltd0656368073
472 Goitsikitso Enterprise Trading0164540989
473 Gola Education and Training 082 343 8408
474 Gold Class Group Pty Ltd0110241690
475 Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services0110523796
476 Golden Rewards 644cc0276721741/ 084 3629524
477 Goldfields FET College0579106722, 0822229176
478 Goldfields Skills Development Academy0515751615
479 Gole Consultants Services0155163765
480 Good Harvest Academy Pty Ltd0606842030
481 Gorach CC0826041661
482 Grabouw Skills Centre0218597500
483 Grace and Hope Lsen School0827033080
484 Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD0739974987
485 Grain Quality And Arbitration Services Cc0123290064
486 Grain SA0828547171
487 Grain Training Institute0713127413
488 Grand Star Projects Pty Ltd0820423905
489 Greater Makgoba Economic Development Agency (Pty)LtdD0607614285
490 Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd0832005559
491 Green Development Foundation0110287365
492 Green Enviro and Projects (Pty) LTD0734504889
493 Green Futures0283848044
494 Green Identity (Pty) Ltd0828836727
495 Green Zone0838929823
496 Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd0727715279
497 Gritana Skills Development Initiative0118056169
498 Grootfontein Agricultural College0498026605
499 Growth In The Right Direction (Pty) Ltd0837569435
500 Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd0132433637
501 Grunu Training Projects0123231719 / 0834713226
502 Guest Resources Services0125421358
503 Gugu Emihle0794002055
504 Gumela General Dealer and Projects0127706743
505 Gwala and Son Driving School Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0836417922
506 Gwala Training Services0159621675
507 Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0836417922
508 GWK Limited Beperk0829062373
509 H and G Business Solution (Pty) Ltd0824085408
510 Hail Him Skils Development and Training0824224034
511 Hammy Project Management0715820955
512 Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd0825708934
513 HARSH TOUCH GROUP0658917103
514 Harvestan (Pty) Ltd0814882253
515 Havohej Consultancy Cc0114031549
516 Heart Lines College0137533666/0725739889
517 Heedmorine Training0835154480
518 Hefer Construction 0116981740
519 Henchem0219487366
520 Hephzibah Training and Enterprise0128010877
521 Hercuscope Training Academy0128440603
522 Hidden Treasure Pty Ltd0129971340
523 High Tide 33 cc0219085711
524 Higherway Institute of Learning0725168429
525 HIK Abalone Farm (pty) Ltd0283131055
526 Hilltop Trading 2080798176693
527 Hi-Veld Fruit Packers (Pty) Ltd0178112099
528 Hlalubonga Supply and Trading0715195451
529 Hlaniki Investment Holdings Pty Ltd0112349218
530 Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy0736370423
531 Hlogirati (Pty) Ltd0723563366
532 Hlolo Entle Holdings0119761402
533 Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd0824646229
534 Hlomulani Training & Consulting0152915339
535 Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd0736182160
536 Hlulani Projects0152911665
537 Hlumelelisa0116486185
538 HMM Tution Pty Ltd0608146663
539 Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd0836303607
540 Honeybee Foundation and Products0215114567
541 Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy0829769805
542 Horizontal Management Consultancy0834903309
543 Hortiserve0182906019
544 Hortisoil (Pty) Ltd0614556981
545 Hot To Go Training College and Services0834820000
546 House of Elegance Trading0645174804
547 HPSA(Heifer Project South Africa0794444300
548 Hungweni Trading Cc0137807507
549 Hupco Communications0815712072
550 Hutima Trading Enterprise0825987722
551 HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0605228260
552 Hybrid Dynamics0829315054
553 Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd0797284615
554 HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD0713126323
555 Hymike Trading Enterprise CC0136973388
556 I Can0333302509
557 I Care Resource Centre0110564156
558 Iale School of Advanced Learning and Education Pty Ltd0730210294
559 I-Develop It0732857899
560 Idini Investment (Pty) Ltd0832146693
561 IFASCO Pty Ltd0789007407
562 Ifihlile Training Academy0113143672
563 Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants0722507221
564 Ignite Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0658313346
565 Ikage Skills Development0766675257
566 Ikageng Training0785070939
567 Ikamva Youth Empowerment Skills and Education Centre0719728084
568 Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise0712963737
569 Ikhono Community Training0824600105
570 Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber072 813 2352/ 082 612 9212
571 Ilanga Skills and Management Development Cc0731727835
572 Ilawu Training Pty Ltd0832624395
573 Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd0786969380
574 Ilima Agri Services 0118051240
575 Ilinge Labantu Debt Solutions0437213418
576 Ilula Consulting0110260795
577 Ilwandle Developers cc0604129284
578 IMATTS Business Consultants0136971876
579 Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc0313044363
580 Imbewu Development Institute0722416872
581 Imbumba Development0832229338
582 Imdini Nihoundu Investments Cc 0728271552
583 Impact Plus Training Consultants0155161031
584 Impact Skills Development Pty Ltd0861000718
585 Impela Trading cc0366314762
586 Impofana Rural Development0733830242
587 Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd0791628103
588 Imveliso Primary Co-Operative0837049690
589 Imveliso Training Centre0437402792
590 In House Media Instruction0123652827
591 Inafrica General Trading Pty Ltd0815902276
592 Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0799114919
593 Indlulamithi Training & Development 0746912100
594 Industries Education and Training Institute0214220357
595 Infinity Campus0825798694
596 Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0735103557
597 Ingomso Women Wealth Pty Ltd0663882543
598 Ingqabe AgriSkills40 Pty Ltd2019/622586/07
599 Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects Pty Ltd0114311772
600 Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd0793235798
601 Inkosi Ngiphe Nkazimulo Trading and Projects0843176849
602 Inkululeko Skills Development0343740155
603 Inland College0719892621
604 Inmed South Africa0726878548
605 Innercity Training Institute0765061648
606 Innerout Training Solutions0117934468
607 Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd0734459997
608 Innovation College (Pty)Ltd0766647495
609 Innovative Shared Services0861111185
610 Innovative Technology Design0793266666
611 Insali Consulting0817951291
612 Insika Business and Skills Consultants (Pty) Ltd0711756822
613 Insika Foundation0116956800
614 Institute For Cooperative and Community Economic Development0824455119
615 Institute of Agriculture Cc0724456512
616 Institute of Capacity Development0123623397
617 Institute of Natural Resources0333460796
618 Institutional Higher Educations of South Africa Pty Ltd0659942669
619 Instratin Properties Pty Ltd0105346900
620 Intando ka Tata Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0795419256
621 Intel Minds Pty Ltd0604987132
622 Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd0815981319
623 Intensified Training Academy0820534636
624 Interactive Trading 747 ( PTY) LTD0731693813
625 Intergrated Business Solutions0214472581
626 International Agricultural Academy for africa0829222909
627 Interstate Clearing 092 (Pty) Ltd0137554900
628 Into Skills Pty Ltd0728526330
629 Intsukaze Training Center0466452221
630 Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd0623968674
631 IQ Skills Academy Pty Ltd0114313246
632 Isaphendulwa Skills Academy0113124088
633 Isiphephelo Industries (Pty) Ltd0716730446
634 Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd0744419333
635 Itakane Trading 156 (Pty) Ltd0217900359
636 Ithemba Lomphakathi Community Organisation0730957915
637 Ithembalihle Training and Development0312613973
638 Ithunga Development0317023772
639 Itsika Projects (Pty) Ltd071 549 7181
640 Itsoseng Training Academy0724772688
641 Itumeleng Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0845852549
642 Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd0313091204
643 Iyanda Holdings (Pty) Ltd0834381045
644 Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd0765649175
645 Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd0783503012
646 JABUKILE CONSULTANCY0785937323
647 Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0608535008
648 James Nxumalo Agricultural High School 0358791075
649 Janadri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0845678975
650 JD Kinnear and Associates0824357744
651 Jerisi Development Propeller0834775238
652 Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd0621612959
653 Jetvest 11680183840014
654 JH Training 034 312 3109 / 0829346279 / 07
655 JHV Management Pty Ltd0848404162
656 JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0766408587
657 JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724306066
658 JNV Landscaping and Training Pty Ltd0844710764
659 Jobafrik Consulting0129910863
660 Jofeca Business Development0155563035
661 Johannesburg City Parks0114352452
662 Jolaros Trading and Peojects0766522281
663 Josmap Training Institute0827279223
664 Joypat farming and Projects0721709549
665 JPM & Associate Consultants (Pty) Ltd0732347646
666 JT Goldilocks (Pty) Ltd0792200487
667 JTM Empowered (Pty)Ltd0829797079
668 Jukat Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0738728396
669 Jump Start Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0760974557
670 Jungle Arrow 137 (Pty) Ltd0325861592
671 Just a Wish 58 cc0839564773
672 K Boneng Consulting Services0105930524
673 K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd0137411300
674 K2019160719 South Africa Pty Ltd0765061648
675 Kaap Agri Training Centre0224828091
676 Kagisho Business Concepts Pty Ltd0877007961
677 Kahisano Skills Development and Training Services 
678 Kairos Open Learning College0219030393
679 Kalahari Training (PTY) Ltd05383294278/0833960332
680 Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd0834181333
681 Kameelboom Akademie0822111533
682 Kamogelo Home Based Care0608146663
683 Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd0835516283
684 Kanana Trading Enterprise0833484735
685 Kanyenawe Training and Consulting0313041122
686 Kara Heritage Institute0123237737
687 Katana Business Solutions0114343485
688 Katiso Kuno Consulting0127025719
689 Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd0794405202
690 Kawome and Co (Pty) Ltd0117167000
691 Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative0329448803
692 KayDee Project Management Cc0218594676 / 0715931533 / 0723
693 KB schools and Co-operative Suppliers0718266489
694 KDS and RM Agriculture Construction Mining and Engineering Projects Pty Ltd0724426051
695 KDS Centre for Skills development and Training (Pty) Ltd0108803293
696 Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing0734428848
697 Kebo Training and Consultancy0183848703
698 Keeway Trading0818414749
699 Keitshepile Trading And Projects018 381 5677/ 073 236 5789
700 Kellery Projects0606937782
701 Kemeso Business Enterprises0762345548
702 Kenmab Training Centre0127558332/079 485 5751/ 08497
703 Kephama Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0647739258
704 Kernel Management Consulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd0827912532
705 Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd0824941150
706 Ketso Management Consultants0127036638
707 Keysupport Data Solutions0604856162
708 Kgaebane Trading cc0848525304
709 Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd0765107432
710 Kgangkgolo Consulting cc0791481789
711 Kganyela Business Enterprise0784017753
712 Kgato Agricultural Training0732965762
713 Kgohlong Training and Enterprise0827054293
714 Kgokagano Trading cc0723525702
715 Kgolo Institute073 295 9495
716 Kgomama Pty Ltd0792943449
717 Kgomo-Lesiba Investments0152881644
718 Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd0113127978
719 Kgopane Trading Enterprise 0123230424
720 Kgora Farmer Training Centre0183960005
721 Kgosihadi0790979435
722 Kgothatso Supply and Projects0798054611
723 Khamel Training Consultants0822005772
724 Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc0829249898
725 Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO)0118383000
726 khathula Skills Institute Pty Ltd0781846248
727 Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd0114109477
728 Khazimlani Trading cc0730065607
729 Khongoloti Trading and Enterprise Pty Ltd0158120429
730 Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd0828435806
731 Khulamabutane Pty Ltd0765594382
732 Khulani Skills Development Centre0835180805
733 Khulisa Training Providers0717081562
734 Khululekani Training Centre0458394669
735 Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd0347721969
736 Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0742562416
737 Khunjulwa Marketing Services0630123198
738 Khutji Trading Enterprise0769179783
739 Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd0158122783
740 Khwani Trading Cc0127011284
741 Khwela T E Trading and Projects0745499870
742 Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc0399711010
743 Kimbali Holdings 0835891122
744 King Hintsa TVET College0473719783
745 Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0216385150
746 KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd0645082409
747 Klear Living (Pty) Ltd0720379717
748 Klein Karoo Seed Marketing Pty Ltd 0442035180/0827164328/08481120
749 KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd0721958464
750 KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd0796542375
751 Knowledge For Ever0572173501 / 083 756 9435
752 Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme0795148368
753 Koffedi Holdings Pty (Ltd)081 375 4905
754 Kokano Projects (Pty) Ltd0825458811
755 Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0724445120
756 Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre0233170983
757 KRM Group (Pty) Ltd0824730063
758 Kromco (Pty) Limited0218506700
759 KTR Tshisamphiri Pty Ltd0822024474
760 Kukhula Global Projects0113260190
761 Kulungwana Business Consultants0127587865
762 Kundani Trading College0155162505
763 Kungokwethu Projects (Pty) Ltd0317061674
764 Kunini Business Enterprise 0129917841
765 Kusabalele Investment cc0823050185
766 Kwakhiwa Training and Development0312672062
767 KwaZulu Natal Poultry Institute0333422814
768 KwaZulu Natal Rural Farmers Association0720105566/ 0737427438/ 031304
769 Kwem Management Solutions0827206706
770 Kwevhos Business Enterprise0728960780
771 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497526
772 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497576
773 L H R Solutions (Pty) Ltd0112346521
774 L&G Chicken Production0152955358
775 La dame Consulting Pty Ltd066 388 2543
776 Labeille Consulting0132612011
777 Lablab Agri Professionals0712256545
778 Laezonia Horticulture (Pty) Ltd0762676404
779 Lamothewa Trading0814274217
780 LAND BANK0847627843
781 Land Breeze Trading 6470514302647
782 Landa Agricultural and Construction Pty Ltd0815441960
783 Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd0358700429
784 Langalomso Civil Construction0827795988
785 Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832872967
786 LAS 74 Trading0812735445
787 Lateral Training Solutions (PTY) LTD0272132431 / 0726212446
788 Laumel Business Solution Pty Ltd0785310921
789 Lavender Moon Trading 27 cc0216892558
790 Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd0113180941
791 Lazaro Technologies (Pty) Ltd0823603435
792 LBC Development Council0127003295
793 LCW GROUP 
794 LE SIGO0605286965
795 Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0712963737
796 Leaf Services (Pty) Ltd0827818514
797 Leap Projects0115756125
798 Learning at Work0814735547
799 Learning for Sustainabilty0218813196
800 Lebone Institute0823645005
801 Lebone Productions0730336156
802 Lefatshe Boswa Trading0722047150
803 Legwetla Farming and Training0828108166
804 Lehlabile Emergency Institute0815284947
805 Lehlasedi Community Organisation0587136980
806 Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd0767734630
807 Lehutjo Management0761857013
808 Lekatela Mmanare Agricultural and Multi-Purpose Primary Co- Operative0728962395
809 Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd0727021613
810 Lemang Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0118409463
811 Lema-O-Ruwe Farming Enterprise0844222474
812 Lentswe La Motheo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0767793707
813 Lepholletse Logistics0827451009
814 Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services0827364640
815 Leruo Phatswana Trading (Pty) Ltd0127003025
816 Lerwana Group (Pty) Ltd0724517117
817 Lesedi Community Services0156340094
818 Lesmas Training and Consulting0126630590
819 Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823083061
820 Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd0605279594
821 Leungo Consulting and Training0799196470
822 Levites Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0711171871
823 LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD0735749438
824 LFP Training Consultants (Pty) Ltd0735749438
825 Libalele Trading Academy0765000464
826 Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd0110675557
827 Life Changer Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797810249
828 Lifestyle College0117925054
829 Ligwalagwala Trade Institute Pty Ltd0823184659
830 Liliso Training Centre 0737668074
831 Lima Rural Development Foundation NPC0333429043
832 Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0726450633
833 Limpopo Chamber of Commerce0152800042
834 Limpopo Suppliment Traders 0152233821
835 Lina and Arenes Catering0795419256
836 Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0785549907
837 Linhle Enterprise Services (Pty) Ltd0730413468
838 Linkages Development Agency (Pty) Ltd0823365962
839 Lirastacia (Pty) Ltd012 546 4008
840 Liretu Trading Enterprise0733665483
841 Liston Agri Solution & Training Consultancy0835973183
842 Little Fun Kiddies Market (Pty) Ltd0735702065
843 Lizalise Training and Consultation ( Pty) Ltd0714600944
844 LMMM Education Training and Development0785633748
845 LNMR Pty Ltd0828289416
846 LO Tansi Fire Consultants cc0113932514
847 Loago Institute (Pty) Ltd0110258347
848 Londimvelo Consultants Pty Ltd0798588275
849 Longmore Training and Developen0422860868
850 Lons Pride0616973622
851 Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited0721072697
852 Lovedale TVET College0406531171
853 Lowveld College of Agriculture0130020001
854 LTS Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0744054464
855 LTZ Heritage Investments Pty Ltd0116161904
856 Luaname Trading Enterprise0824587674
857 Luhle & Uncle Trading Projects0671256045
858 Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd0724978155
859 Luna Solution Pty Ltd0813505977
860 Lungile Mchunu Consultancy0317024200
861 Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832802096
862 Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd0824175983
863 Lynnette and Peter Zwane Foundation NPC0681669363
864 M 163 P Pty Ltd0822177012
865 M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd0828818263
866 M and M Fresh Solutions0844377674
867 M G V RY Academi (Pty) Ltd0123235709; 083 614 9703; 083
868 M Power 3570115120444
869 M.C.S Training Solutions0115680314
870 M.I.C. Training and Development0845008507
871 M2 Engineering Academy Pty Ltd0827103850
872 Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724990472
873 MAAB Training Development0164540804
874 Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd0720305739
875 Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd0110257607
876 Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd0842598426
877 Macadamia Skills Academy0764571531
878 Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd0722945574
879 Machanguza Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0732259179
880 Madonda Holdings0737224978
881 Madzahisi College015 001 0147/082 684 6845
882 Madzivhandila Agricultural College0159627200
883 Mafokata Skills Development0790881484
884 Magswe Projects Pty Ltd0722654008
885 Mahlangu Agric Business0729894159
886 Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd0317051536
887 Mahoai wa nkishe Agricultural Training Academy and Project0838821675
888 Mahube Training and Development0152914105
889 Maidi Trade and Projects0614547443
890 Mailula Business Consultancy0826389044
891 Maishamalema Development Training0152911109
892 Majoka Trading and Construction0645174804
893 Majuba TVET College0343264888
894 Makaota Training Consultants0794823236
895 Makasela Training and Business Services0829659044
896 Makavila Suppliers cc0153030484
897 Makgoshi Research and Development Agency0726067350
898 Makhophila Training0835125152
899 Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0814405662
900 Malaikas Education & Resources Consultants011 845 2218
901 Malitinne Pty Ltd0623968674
902 Malizana Projects CC0123096000
903 Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd0712487689
904 Maluka Intergrated Business Solutions Pty Ltd0834695921
905 Maluti TVET College0587136064
906 Malwande Business School0765959064
907 Malwandla Skills Development0768130978
908 Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd0732065086
909 Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions0832225717
910 Mamuhle Projects0825039552
911 Manamela Training and Development Pty Ltd0814587962
912 Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre0785020967
913 Mandicors Solutions Pty Ltd0764338314
914 Mandiza Consultants0822170550
915 Mane Empire Investments0789544494
916 Mangaung Artisan Developers and Projects Pty Ltd0834851107
917 Mangaye Agric Business0729894159
918 Manger Care Centre0117478700
919 Mangweni Skills and Training Projects0177351024
920 Manoge Engineering and Construction0110558101
921 Manoyi Farmers Supply0839585656
922 Manstrat cc012 460 2499 / 082 569 6511
923 Manyeo Trading and Projects0114244491
924 Manyundu Projects and Services0720984796
925 Manzimax Consulting0123481291/ 0828029966
926 Mapheto Business Services0153076771
927 Maphise Trading Enterprise012 425426 / 0824131108
928 Mapholoba Training Projects0832472204
929 Maphuphuthane (Pty) Ltd0767631988
930 Maponya Poultry Farm (Pty) Ltd0791588870
931 Marang Women in Agric and Development0145663238
932 Marlburg Training Institute Pty Ltd018811117
933 Maruatona Trading Enterprise0152970594
934 Marung T0615478802
935 Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
936 Masana Social and Training Development0155165350
937 Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd0832499669
938 Masidle Consulting CC0833360795
939 Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd0794716396
940 Masione Projects Pty Ltd0716451639
941 Masithuthuke Holdings (PTY) LTD0824085408
942 Masiya Management Services0132434015
943 Matash Holdings Pty Ltd0113391098
944 Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0725079640
945 Mathagric Trading & Services CC0123491582 / 0828025431
946 Mathapuso Construction and Projects 0785136318
947 Mathel Holdings0768375284
948 Mathel Investment Group0609323801
949 MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING0761552125
950 Matiisetso Training Consultants011 805 0491
951 Matiti Training and Projects018840108
952 Matlhane Trading Enterprise0829764544
953 Matlharini Multi Centre Skills0764804764
954 Matluka Services0784937232
955 Matodzi Agricultural Training Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763907575
956 Matotomana Training & Gen Trading 0824443109
957 Maverick Trading 44 Cc 031 49020314/ 0832440503/07288
958 Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd0844069322
959 Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd0823194337
960 Mavuni Empowering Consultants0159623166
961 Maximum Development Institute Primary co-operative Limited0114215283
962 Maxlen Holdings (Pty) Ltd0835050188
963 Maztech Consulting and Skills Development0183811468
964 MBAT0415832214
965 Mbeu Business Consulting0123440908
966 Mbimbini Training and Community Development0153031994
967 Mbuduma Agri Business0729894159
968 Mbuduza Agri Business0729894159
969 Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0733938339
970 Mbuso Management Solutions0861022020
971 Mccluskey Holdings (Pty) Ltd0766117500
972 Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd0729193057
973 McKenna Golf0128092110
974 Mdukatshani Rural Development Project0828569861
975 Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa0116136465
976 Meat Prize0728650450
977 Mectom Enterprises and Training0153030933 / 0794233878
978 Media Works0118030575
979 Medu Skills Consultants0123230424
980 Megro Learning0137525525
981 Mejisi Tax Consultants and Development cc0724306293
982 Mekfish Farming0724899732
983 Mends College0640220257
984 Menso Institute Pty Ltd0739950044
985 Mentowell (Pty) Ltd072956981
986 Meridox Pty Ltd0123290658
987 Metro Minds (Pty) Ltd0860754557
988 Metropolitan Engineering College Pty Ltd0663882543
989 MGM Apparels0658917103
990 Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd0722917895
991 Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd0722835773
992 Microzone Trading 747 cc0823050185
993 Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd0829239959
994 Middleground Trading 3380835194179
995 Midrand Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0110350888
996 Miehleketo Skills Solutions Pty Ltd0845054526
997 Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise0828559476
998 MILA SERVICES (PTY) LTD0714751338
999 Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd0182947075
1000 Milnex 151 (Pty) Ltd0845260071
1001 Milzet Holdings0114938471
1002 Mintirho Development Services (Pty) Ltd0113330559
1003 Mission Point Trading 69051 448 9392
1004 Mitanoya Training College0824828118
1005 Mkhacani Holdings Pty Ltd0837062662
1006 Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd0833455737
1007 ML Thembs Training Providers and Services0798825657
1008 Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited0835225626
1009 MLG Consultants,Facilitators & Trainers(PTY)LTD0315634649
1010 Mmamohule General Traders0164540989
1011 Mmanape Management Solutions0712679199
1012 Mmasengwe Cattle Farm0793447198
1013 Mmatli Training Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0834512510
1014 Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy0722561695
1015 MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0762073358
1016 MML Training (Pty) Ltd0739077171
1017 MMM Properties Pty Ltd0834534743
1018 Mmusi Agricultural Training0787656952
1019 Mndaweni Agric Business0729894159
1020 Mnquma Training Center0474913146
1021 Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC0137532470
1022 Mochochono Training Solutions 0562131274
1023 Mocwiri Training & Consultant0824840998
1024 Modilik Operations Pty Ltd0836177610
1025 Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd0793274783
1026 Modric Group0833394420
1027 Moeketsikotlolo Social Enterprise0815355221
1028 Mogaladi Business Enterprise0828834095
1029 Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0832463736
1030 Mohlaje Solutions Pty Ltd0813742892
1031 Moitsweng Trading0152235802
1032 Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative0713544823
1033 Mokete Training and Consulting Services cc0829773278
1034 Mokiba Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0737647127
1035 Mokwena Moroka Trading and Projects0768227505
1036 Molaodi Community Development Agency0152978579
1037 Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd0152954025
1038 Molekana Developments CC0823669428
1039 Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd0769086487
1040 Monaka Training & Recruitment0828668258
1041 Mondli Monei Consulting0606563843
1042 Mondo Skills & Services Providers0825618297/0152960822
1043 Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd0724377895
1044 Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd0824790800
1045 Monteviro Environmental Services0176346741 0720704316
1046 Montle Agricultural Training and Projects0792447629
1047 Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt0839595961
1048 Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd0840622868
1049 Mopani Training Centre 0123200827 / 0783088235/07658
1050 More than Conquerors Projects Pty Ltd0637886659
1051 Moreku Investment Holdings0729264492
1052 Morenas Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0317013836
1053 Moretele Training Pty Ltd0658379147
1054 Moro Good Services and Projects Pty Ltd0792775605
1055 Mortarboard Training Solutions(PTY) Ltd0728348323
1056 Morwa Agri-development cc0123431212
1057 Mosadikago Trading Cc0186423142
1058 Moseka Events & Trading0132651816
1059 Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd0614286321
1060 Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited0836826105
1061 Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd0714684456
1062 Mothapo Agri Solution Pty Ltd0829241346
1063 Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd0761584904
1064 Motheo TVET College0514069378
1065 Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd0769002567
1066 Motlhompegi Skills Academy0828836492
1067 Motsiri Training Pty Ltd0762244568
1068 Motsoga Pele Developments and Training Pty Ltd0832063466
1069 Moveup and Advance Education and Training0715430550
1070 Moyahabo Change Education Agency0722991815
1071 Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd0791205009
1072 Mpendulo0123427994
1073 Mpeza Training and Development0760803649
1074 Mphekgwane Business Development0748581798
1075 Mpheladi Consultants0711368156
1076 Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd0716470618
1077 MPIC Projects ( Pty) Ltd079155576
1078 Mpofu Training Centre0408649056
1079 Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd0827733627
1080 Mpontshe Training0124606923
1081 Mposa Institute For Dairy Technology0128435600
1082 Mpulele Le Lesgo Pty Ltd0605350812
1083 Mpumalanga Learning Academy Pty Ltd0823654931
1084 Mpumalanga Regional Training Trust0136560875
1085 MSD Machaba Accountants Pty Ltd0733724240
1086 Mshokobezi Business Services0630887736
1087 Mshumbu Contractors0833394420
1088 Msingwa Training and Development0837679451
1089 Msiza Agric Business0727567777
1090 Mthashana TVET College0349801010
1091 Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0833863918
1092 Mthombo Agri-Business Institute0315630074
1093 Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture0436435676
1094 Mtihakaza Training Institute and Projects0722849613
1095 Mtimrence General Trading0623968674
1096 MTK Corporate Solutions0123429895
1097 MTL Training & Projects0318112002
1098 MTO Foresty Pty Ltd0825720931
1099 Mubveleli Agri Business0799064628
1100 Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd0607294717
1101 Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc0797294926
1102 Muditambi Holdings0827764087
1103 Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0155163765
1104 Mukwevho Training and Development0761366610
1105 Mulivhuwa Holdings0824879060
1106 Mulongo Skills Development and Projects0609503107
1107 Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd0734343314
1108 Mulweli Training Academy Pty Ltd0791958025
1109 Munaka Training Centre0114280300
1110 Muselwa Trading and Projects0124302600
1111 Mustard Seed Trading0745204955
1112 Muvhuso Holdings0661616333
1113 MV and LM Center Pty Ltd0723994074
1114 Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd0710161798
1115 MVCJ Projects Pty Ltd0781193270
1116 Mvelo Consultant0730715049
1117 M-way Trading Enterprise Cc082514315
1118 Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc0760580688
1119 My Kidz Empire investments and Projects0833743247
1120 Mzansi Agricultural College0165904024
1121 Mzansi Farming Pty Ltd0165904083
1122 Mzansi Training Services0769330633
1123 Mzanzi Training Institute0820753162
1124 Mzilakatha Strategic Advisory and Consulting0114636215
1125 N and T Digital Pty Ltd0767171196
1126 N.J Mashego Skills Development0833339420
1127 Naledi Ya Thuto Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823681508
1128 Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd0764610976
1129 Nall Companies (Pty) Ltd0734775767
1130 National Emergent Red Meat Producers Organisation (NERPO)0124921383
1131 National Institute For The Deaf - NID0233473546
1132 National Skills and Technical College0825196140
1133 National Training Institute (NTI)0219102413
1134 National Woolgrowers Of South Africa0828906625
1135 NBnet Consulting & Projects0781375086
1136 Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0768375284
1137 Ndeema Projects Pty Ltd0609238574
1138 NDIAMBANI POULTRY FARM0827858309
1139 NDIMASE TRADING0737520963
1140 Nditshe Community Development Consultants0725138004
1141 Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development0838900641
1142 Ndle and Nqaba Trading Enterprise cc0761446508
1143 Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd0123352907
1144 Ndotha Projects0824247721
1145 Ndozwivhona Business Enterprise Pty Ltd0827448229
1146 Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd0791185586
1147 Ndwalaza Trading0117913440
1148 Ndwamato Training Solutions Pty Ltd0785214487
1149 Ndzalama Training0153071418
1150 Nemalale Eagles Consultancy Cc0112110406
1151 Nematodzi Investment (Pty) Ltd0723412537
1152 Nestab ICT Co-Operative0152800118
1153 Netimm Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0791376007
1154 New Heights Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0723111684
1155 New Hope Revival Organisation0212042490
1156 Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0670914545
1157 NFS Services (Pty) Ltd0727244394
1158 NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD0786180966
1159 Nghezimani Holdings0794716396
1160 Nghezimani Sithole FET College0820662996
1161 NGM SKILLS TRANSFER0670924398
1162 Ngobane 63 Trading and Logistics0647720731
1163 Ngudiyane Business Services0791150533
1164 Ngwanalamola Academics0729894159
1165 Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services0119696907
1166 Ngwetsana Skills Development0125464088
1167 NGZ-PFT Programme0712963737
1168 NHLA GROUP0631928518
1169 Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd0721068859
1170 Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd0635094673
1171 Nistro Consulting0110538140
1172 Njabs consulting training and projects0833111581
1173 Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd0120034459
1174 Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc0833448653
1175 Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management0152914797
1176 Nkangala TVET College0132435148
1177 Nkarise Training & Consulting Services0790133069
1178 Nkhole Environments0825604590
1179 Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 0763763923
1180 NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd0729894159
1181 No Limits Trading T/A OTAB0734880004
1182 Noble Development Projects0123015600
1183 NokushoM Consultancy and Trading0838009718
1184 Nomady Training and Development0738995802
1185 Nomaku Traders CC0835827964/0110577053
1186 Nomasojabula Training Centre0815180789
1187 Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768322728
1188 Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited0825433990
1189 NOMZUMBE TRADING AND PROJECTS0835201346
1190 Nonjundu Construction and Trading Cc0729020878
1191 Nophelo Training Centre0827090954
1192 North West Community Education and Training College0121104459
1193 Northern Technical TVET College0159644101
1194 Nosa Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0102264000
1195 Nothern Cape Rural TVET College0543312591
1196 Novelile Projects Pty Ltd0767411192
1197 Novi General Services Cc0317051536
1198 Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd0840607902
1199 NR Group0734029978
1200 NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd0113180895;0844015947;07939259
1201 NSUKAY Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0769189300
1202 Ntabayezulu Logistics0605286965
1203 Ntandoyenkosi Consulting and trading0814879739
1204 Nteko Investments 
1205 Ntema Investments 0152962803
1206 Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd0719725814
1207 NTF Electrical and Training0760342265
1208 NTL Baraka Eco farming and Tourism Co-operative (Pty) Ltd0798498797
1209 Ntokwe Projects0837115077
1210 Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0782429300
1211 Ntozakhe Social Development cc0828353746
1212 Ntsangalala Business Enterprise 0137528550
1213 Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd0766522281
1214 Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0723376465
1215 Nurtured Minds Trading (Pty) Ltd0725590467
1216 Nuvironment Pty Ltd0127715384
1217 NWK Beperk0186331000
1218 Nxuba Community Centre0466840028
1219 Nyadzanga Mechanisation Trading (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1220 Nyakhele Projects (Pty) Ltd0817533510
1221 Nyameko Consulting Pty Ltd0727453969
1222 Nyankwavi Investment cc(015) 304 4400
1223 Nyonende Investments0725370809
1224 Nyorzy Trading and Projects0739584612
1225 Obrinet Construction & General Trading0824718932
1226 Octomate Pty Ltd0112387095
1227 Okhelani Trading Projects0110366618
1228 OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS0832989326
1229 Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd0784825595
1230 Okwethu Food and Beverages Enterprise0721406244
1231 Olentle Selepe Business Enterprise0781708715
1232 Olwinga College NPC0817996805
1233 Omiya Training and Projects0319065555
1234 Omniscient Trading & Projects0152957465
1235 Omuso Pty Ltd0718310851
1236 Ona Holdings Pty Ltd0663882543
1237 One Hit Wonder Training 0825148728/ 0719646091
1238 One Life Foundation NPC0833339639
1239 Oos Vrystaat Kaap Bedryf Beperk0519234569
1240 Opelong Business Institute Pty Ltd0835293123
1241 Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd079666719
1242 Oratile Phenyo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0844062243
1243 Organic Farms Group0283130273
1244 Oriel DC Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0781926810
1245 Our Harvest Institute of Training and Development0349809874
1246 Outcore Legacy Pty Ltd0682574466
1247 Overberg Training and Development Initiative0218515459
1248 Owen Sithole College of Agriculture0357951345
1249 Oyama Kulwazi Training & Consulting PTY Ltd012 346 7538/ 078 400 6697
1250 P N K Management Services0127001202
1251 Pace Academia College0722345095
1252 Padimo Trading Cc0833455652
1253 Pale Skills Development Services0769331232
1254 Palime Group Pty Ltd0127435463
1255 Panaroger Pty Ltd0724656337
1256 Pangane and Sons Macademia Vegetable and Stock farming0834599176
1257 Panoma Consulting Pty Ltd0825638518
1258 Patom0716922229
1259 Pax Skills Development Centre0152954223/ 0764697113
1260 Peete Le Mokhachane Farming Co-operative0814421213
1261 Pensela Trading0836285281
1262 Perfect Positions Investment 200823329803
1263 Perfect Solution & Consultancy0218544117
1264 Perishable Products Export Control Board (PPECB)0219301134/ 0792885135
1265 Peritum Agri Institute0514511120
1266 Pest Control Industries Training Academy NPC0126547708
1267 Pest Control Skills Training Pty Ltd0795026517
1268 Pest Management Academy0124609653
1269 Petcare Marketing0217901847
1270 Petra Institute of Development (Pty) Ltd0127510675
1271 Peu Consultancy and Projects Pty Ltd0823943756
1272 Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd0823974921
1273 Phakama Business Develpment Consulting0137525458
1274 Phakamani Technology College (Pty) Ltd0116062346
1275 Phakisa Agricultural Development 0834638464
1276 Phalaphala Management Consulting0618382969
1277 Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd0731768481
1278 Phandaro Investments0793582768
1279 Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0769080524
1280 Phepha Consulting Services0828556563
1281 Phethahatso Community Development0731562461
1282 Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd0333457440
1283 Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0719496795
1284 Phezukomkhono Training Services0736998665
1285 Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd0814635739
1286 Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797284615
1287 Philani Training and Development Solutions NPC0218832490
1288 Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd0726042219
1289 Phill Skills and Development Institute0843920199
1290 Phoenix Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0620480100
1291 Phoenix Consultancy0183840190
1292 Phokophela Investment Holdings (Pty) Ltd0873731141
1293 Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise0113319758
1294 Phosaane Group0721503846
1295 Phuhlisani Solutions CC0216851118
1296 Phumazeth Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0719811608
1297 Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd0718803226
1298 Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0826799289
1299 Phunda Maria Consulting Pty Ltd0817800539
1300 Pioneer Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd0318223516
1301 Planet Earth Construction011 053 6648 / 082 859 2583
1302 PM Specilized Training Services0722651906
1303 PMA Holding Pty Ltd0118828900
1304 PMP Skills and Development Project0725102173
1305 Polagadi Trading Enterprise0825373127
1306 Polokwane Technology Institute0152957862
1307 Ponontle Consulting0785214487
1308 Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0713828066
1309 Port Elizabeth Technikon0415043631
1310 Port Elizabeth TVET College0415096000
1311 Potchefstroom College of Agriculture0182996721
1312 Poultry Harvest0766565276
1313 Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd0724099592
1314 PPK Green Consulting and Projects0782408681
1315 PPP4 Rural Development (Pty) Ltd0795112868
1316 Precedential Agricultural Holdings0844492163
1317 Precision Skills Development and Training0824425283
1318 Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative0826870988
1319 Premier Conferencing CC0814274217
1320 Premier Recruitment and Training Pty Ltd0794716396
1321 Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd0784006697
1322 Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd0101410048
1323 Preverving Thought Trading and Projects0749574333
1324 Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd0835698296
1325 Pro Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0834095969
1326 Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd0839290718
1327 Production Management Institute Of Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd0312011260
1328 Professional Development and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0737308835
1329 Profound Agri Building Roads & Services 0790433322
1330 Progressive Environmental Projects0117087306
1331 Progressive School of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0813742892
1332 Project Proficiency Academy Pty Ltd0726220354
1333 Protea Agricultural Training Centre0218368025
1334 Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd012 804 0643/072 723 1591
1335 Provtech Suppliers0788267984
1336 Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd0782515913
1337 PRP Enterprise0761878781
1338 PTDev (Pty) Ltd0100073199
1339 Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1340 Puno Landscaping and Training0615043913
1341 Qathula Organization Pty Ltd0110285418
1342 QC Management Solutions0827880529
1343 Qhakaza Academy0827807474
1344 Qhakazani Skills Development and Projects0658351990
1345 QPM Construction and Developments0795330559
1346 QT Training (Pty) Ltd0153077791
1347 Quarphix cc0823871024
1348 Que Gees Academy0723563838
1349 Qunu Workforce0115320000
1350 Racon Pest Control Training Academy0829649863
1351 Radiragatsa Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0717127954
1352 Rama Mix Farming and City Parks0823974921
1353 Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0727499348
1354 Ramilane Serogole Group0767633639
1355 Rams Empire Pty Ltd0735195331
1356 Rams Training and Consultancy0730395068
1357 Rangani Seed Trading0768993145
1358 RANTSANE MARIO GENERAL TRADING0823030814
1359 Rasinkhu Investments0609256359
1360 Rasiz Pty Ltd0834840926
1361 Rasun Holdings Pty Ltd0105992472
1362 Ratanang Business College0834677412
1363 Ratidzo Trading (Pty) Ltd0839986603
1364 Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant0797560030
1365 RCL Foods-Sugar & Milling (MP)0137911490
1366 Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd0724374268
1367 Reach Out Today Training Centre0734551537
1368 Reach-U-Goal Training0829257324
1369 Reata Services0832008933
1370 REC Equestrian Academy0722472929
1371 Recall Skills College 0448020416
1372 RECONDEV0733199422
1373 Red and Training cc0533310890
1374 Red Dust Trading (Pty) Ltd0722218719
1375 Red Peg (Pty) Ltd0114765355
1376 Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services0836942446
1377 Reeinstaed Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0828442048
1378 Reflections Development Institute0114724467
1379 Rekopane Training Centre CC0142622332
1380 Remo Holdings Pty Ltd0721303811
1381 Remoshomong Trading Enterprise 0539481403
1382 Renz Events Management and Projects0825635176
1383 Resisa Logistics CC0838821939/0110579472
1384 Resource Consulting Services (PTY) Ltd 0586221499
1385 Retshepeng Holdings0722762294
1386 Retshetse Training Project0837442206
1387 Retsogile Education and Training 0839630116
1388 Revival Technologies and Academy0152911397
1389 Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited0721072697
1390 Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd0792393680
1391 Ribolla Learning Academy (Pty) Ltd0812814672
1392 Richdicta Agribusiness Development Services Pty LTD0332510094
1393 Rightscope Academy0835800122
1394 Rio Amazona Holdings Pty Ltd0780993190
1395 Riostep (Pty) Ltd0768936975
1396 Riskvine Pty Ltd0764037584
1397 Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd0766565276
1398 Riverport Training Academy074020229
1399 Riverwalk Training CC0153074205
1400 RJ Barekhu Foundations NPC0785214487
1401 RKM Consultancy and Trading0829571167
1402 Robert Kennedy College0418440070
1403 Robin T J Thomas Business Consultant Pty Ltd0834850830
1404 Robustrade0159621600
1405 Rock of Springs Technical College - Rustenburg0122521028
1406 Rockrain Agri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724743200
1407 Roma Training Institute0155163765
1408 Roomtogrow Business Skills0832582829
1409 Roquette Holdings0764601802
1410 Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd0761915927
1411 Rostec Technical FET0164220220
1412 Rothe Plantscapers0110711978/ 0836303392
1413 RSA Institute Pty Ltd0823637818
1414 RTACS ENTERPRISE0670422112
1415 Ruach Management Consulting Pty Ltd0762544908
1416 Rudo Rwedu Development Services0731154090
1417 Rural Development Center NPC0727613055
1418 S.Haddad Agricultural Services0448781132
1419 SA Agri Academy0218801276
1420 SA Campus on the Go0793467205
1421 SA Entrepreneurship Skills Development And Training (Pty) Ltd0764891691
1422 Saena Botany (Pty) Ltd0661739743
1423 Safrisafe0115348487
1424 Safropa Pty Ltd0122588000
1425 Saint Ignatious College0720828161
1426 Sakhasive Holdings (Pty) Ltd0799539257
1427 Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting0783147525
1428 Salabedla Contracting and Trading0717127934
1429 Salitig Training College0712295698
1430 Sana and Joe Enterprise Pty Ltd0164540989
1431 SANACO0123235069
1432 Sanate Business Solution0827650250
1433 Sandra Kruger & Associates Pty ( Ltd) 0218852347/ 0822553047
1434 Sanelly Trading and Projects Cc0397271345
1435 Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd0791786276
1436 Sannah Holding ( Pty) Ltd0659180523
1437 Saxola Training Centre0848067846
1438 Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0343161074
1439 SBA Basi (Pty) Ltd0839872460
1440 SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture 0734757467
1441 Sbongukhanyo Pty Ltd0714507248
1442 Scientific Roets (Pty) Ltd0397271515
1443 Sciowave PTY LTD0845678975 / 0824964659
1444 Scorpius0833246297
1445 Seanapyane Resources (Pty) Ltd0837442206
1446 Sebenzisanane Human Capital0870600301
1447 Seboifeng IT Solutions0835626968
1448 Sebola Skills Development0125467476
1449 Sedibeng Management Services Cc0110246437
1450 Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise0847642955
1451 Seitaodi Trading cc0164540804
1452 Seja Skills Development Training Communication0733820555
1453 Sekhukhune TVET College0132690278
1454 Sekhukhune Development Agency0132627640
1455 Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0318243866
1456 Selakimakopo Projects Pty Ltd0827902045
1457 Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd074745536
1458 Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd0123223403
1459 Sello Phatlhane Projects Enterprise0715920526
1460 Sengkhona hse Training & Development0663882543
1461 Senwes Beperk0184647800
1462 SEOBI- Seda Essential Oil Business Incubator0128083061
1463 Seripa Agricultural Skills Development0606247725
1464 Seriti Institute0820420986
1465 Servest Multiservices Group Pty Ltd0114440102
1466 SESANA PROJECT (PTY) LTD(012) 991 1608
1467 Sesiphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1468 Sesphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1469 Setlakala Business Development0828245602/ 0767009177/072 111
1470 Seza Bantu Rural Agricultural Projects 0119529961
1471 Shabalala Agri Business0729894159
1472 Shared Knowledge Consulting0137810702
1473 Sharp Edge Consulting and Training0119024933
1474 Shazini Farms0836374888
1475 Sheba Organics (Pty) Ltd0822986020
1476 Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd0716856564
1477 Shem Consulting and Training 0128083811
1478 Sherg Global0736732736
1479 Shikishi Lwam Trading Enterprise0724038787
1480 Shirs Vision Compleadev Pty Ltd0825648663
1481 Shitakani Trading and Projects0823926148
1482 Shontech Skills Development & Training cc0119862633
1483 Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd0791509701
1484 Shukela Training Centre0315087701
1485 Sibanisamakhosi Zulu (Pty) Ltd0829292243
1486 Sibima Skills Development0735223737
1487 Sibizi and Lekhela Agric Business Trading (Pty) Ltd0834337671
1488 Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited0724291391
1489 Sierk Ybema Grain Services0184621361
1490 Sifikile Business Enterprise0311710943
1491 Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd0715279227
1492 Signa Academy (Pty) Ltd0861124668
1493 Sihangula Trading and Projects ( Pty) Ltd0724621924
1494 Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise0730938792
1495 Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0760580688
1496 Silalele Consultants0785009115
1497 Silver Dawn Investments 45Cc 0828016465
1498 Silver Falls Scientific0137415131
1499 Simba Skills Consultants0110278189
1500 Sinelizwe Skills Academy0795551311
1501 Sinohlase Investments0834540153
1502 Sinokuhle Konke Trading Enterprise0437998003
1503 Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd0761258722
1504 Sioma Training and Enterprise Developement0136926911
1505 Siphe Development and Capacitation Agency (Pty) Ltd0737722308
1506 Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724792639
1507 Sirrah Recruitment Agency Pty Ltd0110571702
1508 Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd0795212956
1509 Sisatagro0735453699
1510 Sisonke Control Solutions Pty Ltd0839432957
1511 Sithembile Training Institute0313687475/ 0792771506
1512 Sivande Sethi Agriculture and Projects0781060086
1513 Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited0621627828
1514 Siyabonga Academy For Excellence0813631634
1515 Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd0123489392
1516 Siyafundisa I Africa0848403801 /0822993190
1517 Siyahluma Education Institute0437225618
1518 Siyakhana Multipurpose Cooperative Limited0114853083
1519 Siyanqoba Seminars (Pty) Ltd0112769600
1520 Siyaphambili Training Solution0415825166
1521 Siyaphepha Occupational Risk Management Services0313035013
1522 Siyaqhubeka0630123198
1523 Siyasanga Training Centre0437369398
1524 Siyathuthuka Agric Business0729894159
1525 Siyavuna Abalimi Development Centre0393120543
1526 Siyazisiza Trust0717998657
1527 Siyazsiza Trust0357725860
1528 Siza Nolwazi And Investment0825658041
1529 Sizasakhe Contractors Cc0839523917
1530 SJM Squared Construction0722651906
1531 SK Simplified (Pty) Ltd0632869193
1532 Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance0833680557
1533 Skills Catalyst Consulting (Pty) Ltd0847746323
1534 Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd0782777765
1535 Skills Edge Pty Ltd0787660520
1536 Skills for All0182907113
1537 Skills Priority cc0227144125
1538 Skills Unlimited0834631701
1539 Sly Wasly Trading and Projects0787340900
1540 Smart Inputs Pty Ltd0154911488
1541 Smartkip Pty Ltd0728850009
1542 SNNB Trading & Projects0760343265
1543 Soduko Consultants Pty Ltd0315722799
1544 SOG Clothing Salon0637886659
1545 Soil Brakers Agri Trading0825213731
1546 Soil For Life0826005970
1547 Somaela Projects Pty Ltd0833433299
1548 Somvi Skills Development0825862746
1549 Sonani Training and Communications cc0317052336
1550 Sophy and Jack Shop Training0113186606
1551 Sound Interactions CC0832303204
1552 South African Advanced Skills Institute0155164991
1553 South African Business and Technology Institute0717339383
1554 South African Business Catalyst and Trading0790550269
1555 South African Corporate Training Association (Pty) Ltd0877022873
1556 South African Food Security and Development Agency0333460241
1557 South African Institute For Agricultural Training051 507 3766/ 082 456 0396/ 08
1558 South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute0739950044
1559 South Cape College0448840359
1560 South Investments Marketing and Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd0127707742/ 082 433 9684
1561 South West Gauteng TVET College0101415049
1562 Southern African Youth Movement0737308835
1563 Southern Seas institution0615410606
1564 Spear of African Women in Agriculture & Rural Development0760580688/0717127954
1565 Speares Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd0832967380
1566 Special Asset Protection Services0126712522
1567 Spirit Worship Soldiers Church0780726148
1568 Splendid Marketing and Communication0721228155
1569 SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd0790893303
1570 Spotru Training Centre Pty Ltd0829659201
1571 SSC Skills Academy0724833024
1572 SSD Consultants cc0815340500
1573 Stance Skills Academy Pty Ltd0623804287
1574 Stand and Deliver Holdings0724421799
1575 Standard Corp (Pty) Ltd0115684823
1576 Starplex 4890839660331
1577 Starplex 5610333461044
1578 STD Trading (Pty) Ltd0733680082
1579 Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd 
1580 Steps for the Youth NPC0436421303
1581 Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0437353470
1582 Stinga Consulting and Trading0826575329
1583 Striving Mind Trading 2890761391655
1584 Success Arrive Trading and Projects0711465051
1585 Success Christian Training Centre cc0155161617
1586 Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk0185811105
1587 SUNCybernetics Pty Ltd0725596471
1588 Sure Leyo (Pty) Ltd0812735445
1589 Susca Watts Academy0832765557
1590 Suthu Consulting and Skill Development Pty Ltd0761585427
1591 Swendile Travel and Tourism0790267749
1592 Sxazululo Enterprise0838660259
1593 Sylman Training Consultancy0842511954
1594 Synabar Marketing and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0110513777
1595 Synercon Consulting0183816682
1596 T A M AGRIDIV0783737865
1597 T and V Skills Development Services0733131456
1598 Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0782320102
1599 Take Note Trading 227 cc0436423804
1600 Takeoff Trading cc0829755798;0766229955;01838100
1601 Talented 10th Institute Pty Ltd0663882543
1602 Taletso TVET College0186324312
1603 Talitha Pharma Pty Ltd0113184386
1604 Tamar Consulting Services0719006117
1605 Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd0333303418
1606 Tangible Concepts and Projects Pty Ltd0716481253
1607 Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd0717858105
1608 Tau Fresh Products (Pty)0823792573
1609 Tau Ya Mariri Consulting Pty Ltd0727507228
1610 Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd0828114266
1611 TBL Empowerment Hub0101415049
1612 TCEP (Pty) Ltd0169762372
1613 TDMK's0760691183
1614 Tears Solutions Trading (Pty) Ltd0729031731
1615 Tebogo Elias Trading & Projects0817007654
1616 Tefla Group Pty Ltd0113942132
1617 Tekano Dintlha Trading Enterprise CC0827237628
1618 Tekisani (Pty) Ltd0333423587
1619 Teledimo Logistics and Training Services 0835721558
1620 Temaretha Agriculture Training0793293397
1621 Tembe Service Providers0836867022
1622 Tembeta0729475119
1623 Temnofto Training Cc011 3941424/0833850011
1624 Temo Le Thuo Solution and projects (Pty) Ltd0840782348
1625 Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd0728609782
1626 Thabolwenkosi Investments (pty) Ltd0761711529
1627 Thakhuwo Business Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0799064628
1628 Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd0822020026
1629 Thandolwethu Multi Service0727966091
1630 The 3rd Line Pty Ltd0839922290
1631 The Brokers Learning Centre (Pty) Ltd0723327403
1632 The Crimson Company0124302018
1633 The Finishing College0117869425
1634 The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd0127025719
1635 The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre0786923059
1636 The Roi Academy0152977038
1637 The Skills College for Development and Training0125410100
1638 The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd0218012434
1639 The Sustainability Institute Trust072 590 0285
1640 The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited0728048092
1641 Thembalethu Development NPC0107860451
1642 Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0766218975
1643 Thenda Assist Skills Development0743181181
1644 Theron Training Development Pty Ltd0815712072
1645 Thestor Thechnology & Training0155830472 / 0766049297
1646 Thevu Agri Business Pty Ltd0724296862
1647 Thizram0164540989
1648 Thobologo Training and Education Group (Pty) Ltd0152964603
1649 Thubalethu Training Centre0827090954
1650 Thubelihle Graduate Institute0833538584
1651 Thulani Freeman Consulting0828318564
1652 Thuletu Training Centre 08220905050
1653 Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd0313133300
1654 Thupa Catering and Projects0123770796
1655 Thusani Investments cc0156424158
1656 Thuso Enviro and Agric Development0724560547
1657 Thutlwa Agriculture Investment0724098224
1658 Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services0847302887
1659 Thuto Botlhale Business Services (Pty) Ltd0835407499
1660 Thuto Learning College0123735337
1661 Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd0813697277
1662 Thutong Learning College 0123735337
1663 Thutopele Skills Institute0183813981
1664 Thwala Training Services Pty Ltd0219880244
1665 Tian Civils and Costruction Pty Ltd0760974322
1666 Tiang Primary Co-operative 0183846005
1667 Timbali Flower Growers (Pty) Ltd0824937424
1668 Tinotel Communications0123436103
1669 Tinotsile Training and Development0128018252
1670 Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0733505747
1671 Tirisano Skills Training0729758190
1672 Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc0538614753
1673 Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0829220804
1674 Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd0817951291
1675 Tisoni Business Enterprise0781060086
1676 Tiyiselani Education and Development Pty Ltd0763930238
1677 TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD0662045295
1678 TL Consulting0878204880
1679 Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0722272299
1680 Tlatlana Events Solution and Communication 0737552277 / 0735050701
1681 TLD Consulting Pty Ltd0164540989
1682 Tlemaganang Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768983250
1683 Tlhalefo Skills Development Pty Ltd0833666681/ 0184623185
1684 Tloumogale Business Development and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0725599270
1685 TM Mashwara and Projects0123230424
1686 TMD Operatives Pty Ltd079396338
1687 TNM Development Alternatives0763511685
1688 Toeprint Events0824709338
1689 Tompi Seleka Agricultural College0132689300
1690 Tomzi Training Centre0837389032
1691 Topturf Learning Academy0112812500
1692 Toro Ya Madiba Civil Engineering (Pty) Ltd0711174161
1693 Totomela Projects0715037583
1694 Totzwa Training and Projects0152800061
1695 Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd0767224194
1696 Tovani Trading 418 Cc0825159072
1697 TP Business Management (Pty) Ltd0832737264
1698 TP Training and Events072 047 2163
1699 TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD0791095458
1700 TPLT Training and Projects0127025719/0724474505
1701 TPN Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd0114650264
1702 TPTM Group Pty Ltd072926994
1703 Training at work0114339318
1704 Training Consultant and Skills Development College0730316743
1705 Training Force (Pty) Ltd0815461096
1706 TrainSkills0721724488
1707 Tran Atlantic Construction0119576813
1708 Trinity Skills and Trading0783163217
1709 Tripple 000 Trading Cc0514473555
1710 Tripple E Training Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119531663
1711 Tripple R Training Provider0728393343
1712 Tropical Sky Trading 54 CC0847455445
1713 True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College ( Pty) Ltd0763414502
1714 Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd0788128334
1715 Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited0790257163
1716 Tsebo Boswa Pty Ltd0731968391
1717 Tsebo Ke Bophelo Holdings Pty Ltd0796790427
1718 Tshakule Service Provider 0827077791
1719 Tshamutengu General Trading Cc0721898352
1720 Tshego Fentse Facilities and Engineering0169338074
1721 Tshenkeng's Consulting0534741022
1722 Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd0822007918/ 0739460004/
1723 Tshianzi Developmet0716803437
1724 Tshintha Trading Services (Pty) Ltd071515220
1725 Tshiredo Training Academy Cc0824670636
1726 Tshireletso Multi-Skills and Training0766325274
1727 Tshisimani Holdings082 521 6898
1728 Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd0825892192
1729 Tshoetso Entle General Trading0825730735
1730 Tshumpe Business Enterprise0152800070
1731 Tshwane College of Commerce and Computer Studies0123225239
1732 Tshwane North College0120000169
1733 Tshwane Training Institute0815212597
1734 Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects0844728728
1735 Tsiki Training Consultancy 0127524066
1736 Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd0123211096
1737 TSJ Consutling and Projects Pty Ltd0646859253
1738 Tsogo-Tlhago Trading Enterprise0824578719
1739 Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute0475420107
1740 TSZ Training Centre0839813876
1741 Tuba Corporate Divisions Pty Ltd0790428408
1742 Tubayo Training and Consulting Services0137900969
1743 Tumantau Projects and Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0721876860
1744 TUMPU TRADING AND PROJECTS0820951820
1745 Tushiya Institute Pty Ltd0767952486
1746 Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd0123794920
1747 Ubabalo Group (Pty) Ltd0733939836
1748 Ubhaqa Land and Agrarian Reform Agency 0333457440
1749 UBUCUBU HOME INDUSTRIES0823945510
1750 Ubuntu Farm College0637886659
1751 Ubunzima Construction and Projects0726134340
1752 Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd0783270364
1753 Ukhamba Quality Skills0116659009
1754 Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC0795774036
1755 Ukundiza Development Institute NPC0839290718
1756 UL Projects ( Pty) Ltd0615389098
1757 Ululutho Trading Cc0781276752
1758 Uluntu Skills Development Centre0436425649
1759 Ulwando Bush Clearing (Pty) Ltd0826701914
1760 Ulwazi Training & Development0832397588
1761 Ulwazolubanzi Skills Development Initiatives (Pty) Ltd0817351017
1762 Umasingana Construction & Projects0658351990
1763 Umbuso Training Services (Pty) Ltd0839737467
1764 Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0842232965
1765 Umfolozi College for FET0324565666
1766 Umfumfu Construction and Projects0761819176
1767 Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0711377779
1768 Umgqomo Trading0837138546
1769 Umgungundlovu FET College (Pless islaer Campus)0338168830
1770 Umlando Projects Pty Ltd0739978108
1771 Umnga Farmers Training Group0514306773
1772 Umnotho We Afrika Foundation0116956800
1773 UMNOTHOWESIZWE DEVELOPMENT GROUP NPC0715777731
1774 Umsebenzi Wethu Training Solution0728454904
1775 Umshini Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0768227579 / 0791648440
1776 Umsizi Skills Academy 0312625707
1777 Umtali Solution for Business0110217344
1778 Umtha Developments (Pty) Ltd0659844027
1779 Umthathi Training Project0466224450
1780 Umthombo Wolwazi Skills & Environmental0794630523
1781 Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc0822540601
1782 Unang Business Enterprise0113149173
1783 Unite Lehlo Consult Services0637886659
1784 Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd0123770796
1785 Upington College0123251655
1786 Urban Wellness Beauty and Nail Spa Pty Ltd0663882543
1787 Ursivox Pty Ltd0678832112
1788 Usekhona Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development0333423173
1789 Uzuko Training and Development0603583930
1790 Vaja Construction cc0732818265
1791 Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd0714369568
1792 Valotech 274 (Pty) Ltd0826385540
1793 Valoworx 278 cc0612762074
1794 Value at Hand (Pty) Ltd0835050188
1795 Vantage Training0333456441
1796 Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd0823436185
1797 Varsity Institute of Science and Technology Pty Ltd0110526639
1798 Vastfontein Enterprise Suppliers0642106941
1799 VEB Cele and Associates0113332040
1800 Veejay Associates0713709680
1801 Vegetable Agric Development Organization NPC0833162797
1802 Velinkosini Multiskills and Catering0847783170
1803 Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0768375287
1804 Verge (Pty) Ltd0835698884
1805 Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0837390985
1806 Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd0829710892
1807 Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0766245113
1808 Vhundivho Horizon0727445705
1809 Vhutshilo Health and Training Organization (Pty) Ltd0110754525
1810 Victory Ticket 176 CC0843693100
1811 Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd0823050185
1812 Vikinduku Ngola Trading 160827447973
1813 Village Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0728892830
1814 Vineyard Academy0218898101
1815 Virtual Intergrated Academy (Pty) Ltd0824536509
1816 Vision Safety Management Pty Ltd0633860390
1817 Visionary Skills Academy0780430120
1818 Vista Chem products0725295830
1819 Vital Connection012 460 6339 / 082 788 7046 /
1820 VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD0588638111
1821 Voyano Project Management 0122526682
1822 VPK Business Venture PTY0116601906
1823 VSL General Trading08339951244
1824 Vukani Community Training0392510982
1825 Vula Training Centre0829684585
1826 Vumbululikhono Multi Skills Training Academy0818506797
1827 Vusedi Technologies0182973887
1828 Vuselela Tvet College0184067833
1829 Vuthlari Marketing Consulting0783599020
1830 Vuwa Projects Pty Ltd0110292225
1831 Vuyani Agri (Pty) Ltd0113412900
1832 VV & Mashona Projetcts0127025719
1833 Wanyuka Consultant CC 0332344511
1834 Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119540242
1835 Waterberg TVET College0154918581
1836 Watsima Projects and Environmental Services0827450713
1837 Wavhudi Business Trading0835062417
1838 Wavhudiwanga Investment Pty Ltd0825216898/ 0124406951
1839 Wayaka Investment Holdings0795836808
1840 We Clean It All Cc0118861583
1841 Wellington CLC0218642418
1842 Wel-Thamsa Trading & Projects cc0319025408
1843 Wena le Wena Trading and Projects0835351901
1844 West Coast TVET College0224821148
1845 Westco Agri Training0272131610
1846 Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty)0343128009
1847 Wildenterprise (Pty) Ltd0333436380
1848 Wildlife & Environmental Society of SA0114625663
1849 Willem 4000680178685
1850 Wish Big Clothing (Pty) Ltd0155161031
1851 WITBANK ENGINEERING VARSITY0127706233
1852 Within Reach Technology Pty Ltd0621090221
1853 WMD CIVILS (PTY) LTD0810162967
1854 Women and Agricultural Training0765704531
1855 Womiwu Rural Development0152972107
1856 Worcester CLC0741601320
1857 Working Decisions Cc0127021818
1858 World Pace Development and Training Institute0737308855
1859 Wyza Media Solutions0117869425
1860 Xihluke Training and Projects0723393837
1861 Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd0829068835
1862 Xisana Engeneering and Supply Pty Ltd0722372408
1863 Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd0724085795
1864 XPL Skills Development Pty Ltd0791999346
1865 Ya Rona Temo Agricultural Services0793770805
1866 YAB Business Solutions0110361222
1867 Yahweh Shammah Socio Economic Development Co operative0837444605
1868 Yalina Pty Ltd0731796190
1869 Yarona Business Consulting Cc0721083596
1870 Yazini Leadership Consultants0314801252
1871 YEBO SKILLS ACADEMY0737798132
1872 Yellow Media Publisher (Pty) Ltd0733326005
1873 Yenzokuhle SA Holdings0617189562
1874 Yimisa Projects Pty Ltd0627610308
1875 Youth For Survival0123040001
1876 Zabusa Trading Cc0110572810
1877 ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS0730479046
1878 Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd0722410425
1879 Zama Training and Development Cc0314611329
1880 Zamagambushe Trading Cc0333902885
1881 Zamaluqa Trading0837282384
1882 Zamsiba Development Consultants0317019913
1883 Zamukuhle Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0765677957
1884 Zavuka Business Enterprises0826626878 / 0728185299
1885 Zazi's Productions0827499553
1886 Zelpene N ALB (Pty) Ltd0834695921
1887 Zelpy 1382 (edms) Bpk0277441151
1888 ZEMBUBE 210729217304
1889 Zero One Five Training and Supply0721375794
1890 Zetalogix cc0724138470
1891 ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd0844519310
1892 Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc0317057288
1893 Zimeleni Consulting0313010769
1894 Zintle's Rural Development Cc0459312728
1895 Zisikelele General Trading0781396737
1896 Zisphogo Academy International0177351024
1897 Zodwa Skills Development and Projects0739921097
1898 Zolankosi0317051536
1899 Zucebise Training Academy0835497067
1900 Zucro Projects011 660 6977
1901 Zvezda Investement Solutions0825531625
1902 ZVEZDA Investment Solutions (Pty) Ltd0825531625
1903 Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited0799089851
1904 Zwanthesa Agricultural Co-operative Limited0605267743
1905 Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises0796542375
1906 Zwelakhe Business Solutions PTY LTD0799199469
1907 Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd0835783443
1908 Zwothe Agri Business and General Enterprises0790507458



 

Contact Details

Stay Connected

Physical Address:
AgriSeta House, 529 Belvedere Road, Arcadia, 0083

Postal Address:
Box 23378, Gezina, 0031

Telephone: + 27 (0) 12 301 5600

Fax: + 27 (0) 12 325 1677/325 1624

Email: info@agriseta.co.za
Subscribe to our newsletter
Copyright © 2017 AgriSETA. All Rights Reserved