Filters
Provider NameAccreditation NumberUS IDQualification ID
Province

 InstituteContact
1 2 C health N Safety Strategic (Pty) Ltd0769810693
2 2KO Africa cc0214265300
3 4 Farmers Training & General Solutions0732780293/ 0721375570/ 015516
4 4 The Future Training and Development Consultancy0127705632
5 42020 Vision Training and Consulting0110551954
6 A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0783372320
7 A4 Consultancy0823910418
8 Abanguni College of South Africa0413730353
9 Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0817951291
10 Abasunguli Training Specialists0129970054
11 ABATTOIR SKILLS TRAINING (PTY) LTD0123491237
12 Abetech0824174646
13 Abingoni Trading 1410833560069
14 Abrahama Construction & Projects 012 3480991/ 071 489 3387/082
15 Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd0798776388
16 Academy Xhariep0516830083
17 Acorser Corporate and Business Consulting0110391377
18 ADECDCE Training (Pty) Ltd0823028489
19 Ad-Luck Poultry Holdings (Pty) Ltd0126631135
20 Adonai Capital and Farming0836826105
21 AEMSA (Pty) Ltd0716075
22 Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd0110632479
23 Afric Training Centre and Security Studies Pty Ltd0110460645
24 Africa Land - Use Training 0147173819 / 0782280008
25 Africa Skills Training Solutions0448840791
26 African Education Helper Foundation NPC0127706815
27 African Global Skills Academy ( Pty) Ltd0117816902
28 African Greeneurs Pty Ltd0126693012
29 African Voice Trading 31 cc0837651034
30 Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0730569443
31 Afriedu Skills Academy0712256545
32 Afrika Leadership Development Institute0713710728
33 Afrivet Training Services (Pty) Ltd0129916416
34 Aganang Training Academy0762073358
35 AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd0312089283
36 Agency For Re-Innovation and Development0123480824
37 Agisanang SA Training0114255916
38 Agodirwe Agri-Training Services0848239391
39 Agri Based Entrepreunership Research0728589257
40 Agri Chat Training Institute0825957848
41 Agri Edge0218839044/0823462577
42 AGRI IQ SA (Pty) Ltd0796795934
43 Agri Learn0833060796
44 Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd0817951291
45 Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd0124609585
46 Agri Success (Pty) Ltd0828363839
47 Agribest Academy0828093039
48 Agribusiness in Sustainable Natural African Plant Products0218082918
49 AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd0741463420
50 Agricom Empowerment System0735184512
51 Agricre ( Pty) Ltd0763442024
52 Agricultural Research Council0124279838
53 Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0764700908
54 Agridelight Training and Consulting0123485188 / 0826210216
55 Agriesy Trading cc0823944275
56 AgriKomp Pty Ltd012 663 2626/ 0828092162
57 Agrimegalo Consulting Pty Ltd0125487189
58 Agriroots (Pty) Ltd0767257467
59 Agriventions Consulting0764860613
60 Akhona Skills Fountain and Trading0312017444
61 Aliangy Enterprise Pty Ltd0183481657
62 ALNAIR CONSULTING0630251973
63 Aluberry Investments Pty Ltd0791931561
64 Aludar Agri Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0127516013 / 0792328586
65 Alvans Training Academy0219872530
66 Amabears (Pty) Ltd0737152152
67 Amadlakhe Trading Pty Ltd0796936370
68 Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd0817380962
69 Amahlabangani Catering and Projects0729616509
70 Amaloba Academy (Pty) Ltd0126693002
71 Amaloba Horticultural Services0117087994
72 Amaloba Training Centre0126699922/3/4 / 0764307463
73 Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd0325419200
74 Amantimande Avumile Pty Ltd0839606936/ 0745540067
75 Amantle leadership and sales coaching (Pty) Ltd0603410393
76 Amasiko Trading Enterprise0829563531
77 Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd0826697078
78 Amatopi Business Enterprise0794784930
79 Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty)0823290229
80 AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0825087303
81 Amphi SA Pty Ltd0722121372
82 Analez Logistics and Properties (Pty) Ltd0768242781
83 Anawanti Development Organisation0117342480
84 ANB Project (Pty) Ltd0817122084
85 Andisani Management Services0835620100
86 Anicrop Training0711869673
87 Anix Trading 7390768557501
88 Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0826344506
89 Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd0844045491
90 Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd0828876465
91 Apex Farm Stall and Nursery0619035015
92 Aphiwe Training Centre0823050185/ 031 916 7898
93 Appleg Agri Services and Training0827706778
94 Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763152682
95 Aquaculture Innovations0466223690
96 Arcadian Varsity College0826736355
97 Arms Audit and Risk Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd0823991767/0114841235
98 ARPOS Consulting (Pty) Ltd0125463050
99 Asante Management and Development Services0437220427
100 ASC Training Institute0219877806
101 Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd0781060086
102 Assured Vocational Skills Institute0788691194
103 Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd0738161446
104 Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd0538312482
105 ATTI Polokwane0152972711
106 Atvance Academy Pty Ltd0825515584
107 AVCASA0118052000
108 Avenida Training Agency (Pty) Ltd0797697687
109 Ayadorable Trading0798298232
110 Ba Digomo (Pty) Ltd0721025397
111 Babina Tlou Trading and Projects0871100035
112 Badiri Training Institute0749218126
113 Badishi Training and Consultants0127524600
114 Bafetohile Development Institute0846266409
115 Bahloli Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0722616473
116 Bahlurile Investments0119334499
117 Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre0739077171
118 Baiphetlo Consultancy and Projetcs0607655528
119 Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd0727295487
120 Bakgoni Empowerment Center Pty Ltd0815585838
121 Bakho Skills Development0731855025
122 Bakone Agro and Research Solutions0634183183
123 Bakwena Ba Moeketsi Trading (Pty) Ltd0839257651
124 Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd0734430481
125 Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd0833580560
126 Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd0823835945
127 Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd0825880181
128 Bar of Gold Trading 23 Cc0437622818/ 0781469259
129 Barrier Free General Trading CC0817880585
130 Basadi Skills Solution0762048888
131 Basenogi Business Consultancy0832077399
132 Bathande Cooperative Limited0829622266
133 Bavelile Consultants and Training0726583197
134 Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects0728651558
135 Baynesfield Training Academy0332515009
136 Bazalwane Business Partners0123441079
137 Bazofunda Training and Development0731846224
138 BC Landscape Training and Consultancy cc0117941969
139 BD Modikwe Holdings0730774384
140 Beautimercy (Pty) Ltd0732466590
141 Bekwa Skills Training and Projects0609089631
142 BellaBheka BNB and Trading0833093736
143 Bellafe Consulting (Pty) Ltd0715050443
144 BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd0318233434
145 Beritam Projects and Training Solutions Pty Ltd0814901360
146 Best Thoughts Training and Projects0794292615
147 Better Best Agri Development 0154917047
148 Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd0825245177
149 Bheliwe Contracting Services cc0314627344
150 Bhengu Strategic Management Accountants Pty Ltd0715483785
151 Bidvest Services Pty Ltd0832903485
152 Big Tree Group0164540989
153 Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd0768010247
154 Biofuels Business Incubators NPC0132689335
155 BIS Trading and Projects (Pty) ltd0765936728
156 Bizmak Trading Enterprise0159633220
157 BK & MG Holdings0726197924
158 Black African Young Farmers NPO0713675236
159 Black Cauldron Investment (Pty) Ltd0630886365
160 Black Chisel Investments0796384602
161 Bless Joe Trading cc0836107815
162 Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0127751259
163 Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd082601860
164 Blue Magnolia Trading 50 Cc 0824912035
165 Blue Raindrops Trading 1040732932106
166 Blueprint Transformation0725178366
167 Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise 0183816748 / 0822020515
168 Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc0183847602
169 Boikgantsho Consulting and Events 0129935768
170 Bokamoso Global Solutions Pty Ltd0762741020
171 Bokamoso Impact Investment0796852669
172 Bokang Mmankwana Trading Enterprise0737006088
173 Bokatoka Construction and Projects0719512215
174 Bokoneng Trading Enterprise0766925145
175 Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre0232300144
176 Boland College0218867111
177 Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd0724572259
178 Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc0769634268
179 Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd0748611600
180 Bondiswa Investment cc0317852109
181 Bongukulindiswa (Pty) Ltd0317057735
182 Bonoma Trading Enterprise0797754090
183 Bontle Solution Cc0736497695
184 Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD015 291 3394/ 078 520 8222
185 Bosele Botshelo Trading and Project Pty Ltd0724016030
186 Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0827715593
187 Botho Ubuntu Contract Cleaning (Pty) Ltd0797783736
188 Botsho Botle Resources0530101117
189 Bouy Trading Cc0736487716
190 BP Developments & Associates0314020150
191 Bravoplex 3070122527680
192 Bright Future General Trading and Projects0768549437
193 Brightspark Academy0743308583
194 Brilliant Minds Academy0127727899
195 British American Tobacco Manufacturers SA (PTY) LTD0218883500
196 British American Tobacco South Africa (Pty) Ltd0210036500
197 Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd0731655768
198 BT Group of Companies Pty Ltd0762898477
199 Buhle Farmers Academy087 803 0563
200 Buhlelo Trading0714656415
201 Bumunhu Services Providers Cc0823481042
202 Business World Skills Developers0333422844
203 C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd0765836685
204 Call D5 Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0793161800
205 Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD0114553699
206 Camblish Training Institute0110249246
207 Capricorn College For FET012 301 5600
208 Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd0110551953
209 Career Pathing Solutions0116647691
210 Caroline's Fashion Enterprises0832408654
211 Catholic Community Services0583039447 / 0837128032
212 CC Chicken (Pty) Ltd0562133202
213 CC Trade 2760113955146
214 Cc Trade 276 Cc0113955146
215 CCTP Management and Consultants0729443161
216 Cedara College of Agriculture0330559444
217 Cedars Consulting Cc0119173673
218 Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd0825323496
219 Centre For Africa Capacity Building & Development (Pty) Ltd0127723260
220 Centre for Economic Participation0815715019
221 Centurion Academy0126636333
222 Ceres Fruit Growers (Pty) Ltd0233169400
223 CETCAC0406084300
224 Chicken Chain Farming Enterprise0123738402
225 Chilogo Agricultural Supplies0791030697
226 Chippa Training Academy0718554570
227 Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd0824826518
228 Chomza Construction Services0837467434
229 Circleway College0136901663
230 Citiview Trading and Projects0127723260
231 Classic Human Capital Solutions0727127888
232 Classy Training and Development0810918927
233 CMA Investments 34 (Pty) Ltd0164540989
234 CNG Skills Training0763170021
235 Coaching Training & Development083 601 2251
236 Cobela Development Consulting (PTY)Ltd 0357725510
237 Cobelakufalaza Agricultural Services0722708874
238 College of Sustainable Agriculture0218552848
239 College of Vocational Studies (Pty) Ltd0113932708
240 College on Hills (Pty) Ltd0724254103
241 Colors Fruit Academy0217085000
242 Colors Packhouse (Pty) Ltd0218608000
243 Colourdat (Pty) Ltd0731527751
244 Complete Advantage Consulting And Management Services(031) 837 5463 / 079 344 2182
245 Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd0726632513
246 Conferencing LK Company0164540989
247 Corporate Education Link 0184845967
248 Corwins Academy (Pty) Ltd0132651246
249 Cotton South Africa0128041462
250 Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0785597188
251 Crown Chickens (PTY) LTD0419951700
252 Crystal View Training Consulting0722001093
253 CS Hentiq 11210333302509
254 CTC College0514320099
255 D and D Lwazi Renaissance Research Development Institute0797275055
256 D and H Training Services0760663173
257 D Vilakazi Upholstery cc0127000021
258 D.T Nkwane Projects (Pty) Ltd0765347414
259 D’Munwaal CC T/A Garden World0119572046
260 DAC Team (Pty) Ltd0113181827
261 Daluxolo Human Capital Development (PTY) LTD0647586545
262 Damelin Namaqualand (Springbok)0277441151
263 Dancing Skills (Pty) Ltd0837679451
264 Dankopix (Pty) Ltd0815175062
265 Danmas Trading Enterprise0727698281
266 Danrose Organic and Chicken Farm0824391155
267 Datacomb Pty Ltd0115666568
268 Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd0797057808
269 David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd0607187237
270 De Rust Futura Gemeenskap Leersentrum0218440448
271 Deaf College South Africa0233425555
272 Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd0118383284
273 Deloitte0124820353/ 0834526076/ 082928
274 Delry Training and Development (Pty) Ltd078 442 0176/ 083 633 1109/071
275 Deneyo's Trading Enterprise0826349710
276 Deorosma (Pty) Ltd0739696620
277 Desk Development and Training0152914160
278 Desto Pty Ltd0126711378
279 DEW CRISP PTY LTD0105907200
280 Dhladhla Skills Development Academy0113945889
281 Dicla Training and Farming0716922229
282 Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724610338
283 Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0115042129
284 Dihwai Food Cultural and Agricultural Services0728313678
285 Dimensional & EDU Training CC 0129982017
286 Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd0731929889
287 Dinaka Business Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0116622321
288 Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy0648427836
289 Dinaledi Professional Services0727004209
290 Dinamiq 3 Consulting0731461757
291 Dinyane Education & Training Pty Ltd017 632-4991
292 Dioka Business Consultants000000000
293 Dipalemo Strategic Trading Services051 436 0556 / 081 350 0353 /
294 Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects0823943756
295 Diphofu Investment Holdings0832349317
296 Disaster Management Solutions012 664 3192 / 082 453 6509
297 Dithakwaneng Traininig Centre0822591745
298 Dithipe Trading Enterprise0727304235
299 Ditiro Tsaka Security Services cc0814274217
300 Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd0724813227
301 Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd0608755730
302 Divine Academy Skills Training0716354723
303 Divine Success Trading0739122412
304 DMT Agricultural Services Primary Cooperative079 293 6625 / 083 778 8905
305 Dominant Impression 70832359526
306 Donnybrook Education & Training College (Pty) Ltd0783349500
307 Dorinite Pty Ltd0114638040
308 Double Option Trading 120 (pty) Ltd0132651903
309 DQS MSS Pty Ltd0117870102
310 Dr KK Skills College0184642459 / 0766870309 / 081
311 Drankensberg Beekeeping Academy0825748555
312 Dream Junction NPC0815175062
313 Drewmach Branding Solutions (Pty) Ltd0848525304
314 Dukulu Business Trading cc0726764306
315 Dulela Consulting & Staff Development Cc0824791530
316 Dumela Poultry Solutions0845678975
317 Dumezweni Business Enterprise 0312099275
318 Duncan K Trading and Projects0761786514
319 Duzi Corp 56Cc0826450833
320 Dynamic Training Centre0827018113
321 Dynasty Sheep Shearer Development (Pty) Ltd0824396353
322 Dzangi Consulting Services0833764310
323 Dzulesa Trading0712723015
324 Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited0822177012
325 Dzunisani Consultant0636363317
326 Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd0137900092
327 Earth Innovations0437269900
328 Eastcape Training Centre0414561616/0873508365
329 Ecowise Landscape0645174804
330 Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0114240209
331 Edutrain Institute0734106400
332 Effective Engineering & Artisan Centre 7050834851107
333 Ehlanzeni FET College0137413016
334 Ekhaligijima Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0824383316
335 Ekhozi Rural Development Services0218532691
336 Ekukhanyeni Relief Project0824532548
337 Elangeni Tvet College0317710148
338 Eleadah Projects and Services0829568116
339 Elgin Community College0218489413
340 ELSENBURG COLLEGE0218087700
341 Elvis koena Consulting (Pty) Ltd0738422558
342 Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd0784070713
343 English Language Educational Trust (ELET)0312081813
344 Entrepreneurial Business School021 945 3372
345 Envirocon Training Pty Ltd0722109525
346 Enviroserv Waste Management0110615100
347 Ergonomic Construction and managed Disability Project Pty Ltd0187882013
348 Escay Catering and other Services0824377165
349 ESENTEPE(SNTP)0319022467
350 Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd0848525304
351 Essential Living Cc0125468470
352 Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd0728892046
353 Eternal Business Institute (Pty) Ltd0824127944
354 Evcob Business Enterprise0837314688
355 Evening Flame Trading 107051 4479902; 072 314 0134
356 Exacube Training Institute0725344031
357 Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
358 Executive Learning Institute076 861 9180
359 Expectra 1830152677480
360 Eyethu Control Services0837865510
361 Eyomndeni Training and Development0315723424
362 Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd0638559989
363 F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd0829492552
364 Fair Deal Agricultural Training Centre0118511059
365 Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd0828909390
366 Faithworks Investments 0118054919
367 Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd0839922290
368 Fantique Trade 664 Cc0114222420
369 Farisanani Management Services Cc 0123286545
370 Farm Africa (SA)0538318330
371 Farm for Africa Training and Development0589240587
372 Farmers Choice0737426437
373 Farmers Hope Co-operate Limited0716036308
374 Farmgro TP0761258722
375 FGZ Consulting (Pty) Ltd0733385708
376 Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
377 Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd0718581526
378 FLI HI TRAINING0835813678
379 Flick Environmental Services (Pty) Ltd0114441033
380 Food and Trees for Africa0118039750
381 Food Gardens Foundation0118805956
382 Food Safety Agency Pty Ltd0123611937
383 Footballers Investments0848525304
384 Forek Institute of Technolgy0137960000
385 Fort Cox Agricultural College0406538033
386 Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd0670401150
387 Foundation Structured Training0796523732
388 Fountain Square Trading 1120823796490
389 Four Rivers Learning Academy0825365860
390 Fourways Private College Pty Ltd0711323768
391 Foxolo Trading and Projects0834455514
392 Fresh I Holdings0123474170
393 FRN Lesedi Farming Development0152300007
394 FSG Landscaping Group0117632925
395 Fumani Institute of learning Pty Ltd0659551076
396 Furniture World Private College0127973166
397 Future Campus Pty Ltd0832125669
398 Future Discovery Training Academy cc0712913360
399 G Vision Training Institute0164540804
400 GA Community Care Consultants0732217887
401 Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd0760348034
402 Gabasega Consulting0127167000
403 Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd0727811331
404 Gateway City College0313012555
405 GAUFLORA CC0113942132
406 Gauteng City College (Pty) Ltd0791473741
407 Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd0838670917
408 Gert Sibande TVET College0177129040
409 Ghoenas Kraal Opleiding Sentrum0845480436
410 Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd0713608002
411 Giyet (Pty) Ltd0736703979
412 Glen Agricultural Training Intitute0518618359
413 Glentech Innovative Design Concepts (Pty) Ltd0720549662
414 Global Learning Services0333456943
415 GMK Skills Academy0604427531
416 GNBR Solutions Pty Ltd0835001864
417 Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd0722874091
418 Goats Unlimited (Pty) Ltd0825785062
419 Gobela Consulting Pty Ltd0113120873
420 Gobo Training Consultancy0768993145
421 Godloti (Pty) Ltd0656368073
422 Goitsikitso Enterprise Trading0164540989
423 Gola Education and Training 082 343 8408
424 Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services0110523796
425 Golden Rewards 644cc0276721741/ 084 3629524
426 Goldfields FET College0579106722, 0822229176
427 Goldfields Skills Development Academy0515751615
428 Gole Consultants Services0155163765
429 Grace and Hope Lsen School0827033080
430 Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD0739974987
431 Grain Quality And Arbitration Services Cc0123290064
432 Grain SA0828547171
433 Grain Training Institute0713127413
434 Greater Makgoba Economic Development Agency (Pty)LtdD0607614285
435 Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd0832005559
436 Green Development Foundation0110287365
437 Green Enviro and Projects (Pty) LTD0734504889
438 Green Futures0283848044
439 Green Identity (Pty) Ltd0828836727
440 Green Zone0838929823
441 Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd0727715279
442 Gritana Skills Development Initiative0118056169
443 Grootfontein Agricultural College0498026605
444 Growth In The Right Direction (Pty) Ltd0837569435
445 Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd0132433637
446 Grunu Training Projects0123231719 / 0834713226
447 Guest Resources Services0125421358
448 Gugu Emihle0794002055
449 Gumela General Dealer and Projects0127706743
450 Gwala and Son Driving School Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0836417922
451 Gwala Training Services0159621675
452 Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0836417922
453 GWK Limited Beperk0829062373
454 H and G Business Solution (Pty) Ltd0824085408
455 Hammy Project Management0715820955
456 Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd0825708934
457 Harvestan (Pty) Ltd0814882253
458 Havohej Consultancy Cc0114031549
459 Heart Lines College0137533666/0725739889
460 Heedmorine Training0835154480
461 Hefer Construction 0116981740
462 Henchem0219487366
463 Hephzibah Training and Enterprise0128010877
464 Hercuscope Training Academy012844060
465 Hidden Treasure Pty Ltd0129971340
466 High Tide 33 cc0219085711
467 Higherway Institute of Learning0725168429
468 HIK Abalone Farm (pty) Ltd0283131055
469 Hilltop Trading 2080798176693
470 Hi-Veld Fruit Packers (Pty) Ltd0178112099
471 Hlalubonga Supply and Trading0715195451
472 Hlaniki Investment Holdings Pty Ltd0112349218
473 Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy0736370423
474 Hlogirati (Pty) Ltd0723563366
475 Hlolo Entle Holdings0119761402
476 Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd0824646229
477 Hlomulani Training & Consulting0152915339
478 Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd0736182160
479 Hlulani Projects0152911665
480 Hlumelelisa0116486185
481 Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd0836303607
482 Honeybee Foundation and Products0215114567
483 Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy0829769805
484 Hortiserve0182906019
485 Hortisoil (Pty) Ltd0614556981
486 Hot To Go Training College and Services0834820000
487 House of Elegance Trading0645174804
488 HPSA(Heifer Project South Africa0794444300
489 Hungweni Trading Cc0137807507
490 Hupco Communications0767257467
491 Hutima Trading Enterprise0825987722
492 HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0605228260
493 Hybrid Dynamics0829315054
494 Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd0797284615
495 HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD0713126323
496 Hymike Trading Enterprise CC0136973388
497 I Can0333302509
498 I Care Resource Centre0110564156
499 I-Develop It0732857899
500 Idini Investment (Pty) Ltd0832146693
501 Ifihlile Training Academy0113143672
502 Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants0722507221
503 Ikage Skills Development0766675257
504 Ikageng Training0785070939
505 Ikamva Youth Empowerment Skills and Education Centre0719728084
506 Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise0712963737
507 Ikhono Community Training0824600105
508 Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber072 813 2352/ 082 612 9212
509 Ilanga Skills and Management Development Cc0731727835
510 Ilawu Training Pty Ltd0832624395
511 Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd0786969380
512 Ilima Agri Services 0118051240
513 Ilinge Labantu Debt Solutions0437213418
514 Ilula Consulting0110260795
515 Ilwandle Developers cc0604129284
516 IMATTS Business Consultants0136971876
517 Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc0313044363
518 Imbumba Development0832229338
519 Imdini Nihoundu Investments Cc 0728271552
520 Impact Plus Training Consultants0155161031
521 Impact Skills Development Pty Ltd0861000718
522 Impela Trading cc0366314762
523 Impofana Rural Development0733830242
524 Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd0791628103
525 Imveliso Primary Co-Operative0837049690
526 Imveliso Training Centre0437402792
527 In House Media Instruction0123652827
528 Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0799114919
529 Indlulamithi Training & Development 0746912100
530 Industries Education and Training Institute0214220357
531 Infinity Campus0825798694
532 Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0735103557
533 Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects Pty Ltd0114311772
534 Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd0793235798
535 Inkosi Ngiphe Nkazimulo Trading and Projects0843176849
536 Inkululeko Skills Development0343740155
537 Inland College0719892621
538 Inmed South Africa0726878548
539 Innercity Training Institute0765061648
540 Innerout Training Solutions0117934468
541 Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd0734459997
542 Innovation College (Pty)Ltd0766647495
543 Innovative Shared Services0861111185
544 Innovative Technology Design0793266666
545 Insali Consulting0817951291
546 Insika Business and Skills Consultants (Pty) Ltd0711756822
547 Insika Foundation0116956800
548 Institute For Cooperative and Community Economic Development0824455119
549 Institute of Agriculture Cc0724456512
550 Institute of Capacity Development0123623397
551 Institute of Natural Resources0333460796
552 Institutional Higher Educations of South Africa Pty Ltd0659942669
553 Instratin Properties Pty Ltd0105346900
554 Intando ka Tata Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0795419256
555 Intel Minds Pty Ltd0604987132
556 Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd0815981319
557 Interactive Trading 747 ( PTY) LTD0731693813
558 Intergrated Business Solutions0214472581
559 International Agricultural Academy for africa0829222909
560 Interstate Clearing 092 (Pty) Ltd0137554900
561 Into Skills Pty Ltd0728526330
562 Intsukaze Training Center0466452221
563 Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd0623968674
564 IQ Skills Academy Pty Ltd0114313246
565 Isiphephelo Industries (Pty) Ltd0716730446
566 Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd0744419333
567 Itakane Trading 156 (Pty) Ltd0217900359
568 Ithemba Lomphakathi Community Organisation0730957915
569 Ithembalihle Training and Development0312613973
570 Ithunga Development0317023772
571 Itsika Projects (Pty) Ltd071 549 7181
572 Itsoseng Training Academy0724772688
573 Itumeleng Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0845852549
574 Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd0313091204
575 Iyanda Holdings (Pty) Ltd0834381045
576 Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd0765649175
577 Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd0783503012
578 Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0608535008
579 James Nxumalo Agricultural High School 0358791075
580 Janadri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0845678975
581 JD Kinnear and Associates0824357744
582 Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd0621612959
583 Jetvest 11680183840014
584 JH Training 034 312 3109 / 0829346279 / 07
585 JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0766408587
586 JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724306066
587 JNV Landscaping and Training Pty Ltd0844710764
588 Jobafrik Consulting0129910863
589 Jofeca Business Development0155563035
590 Johannesburg City Parks0114352452
591 Jolaros Trading and Peojects0766522281
592 Josmap Training Institute0827279223
593 Joypat farming and Projects0721709549
594 JT Goldilocks (Pty) Ltd0792200487
595 JTM Empowered (Pty)Ltd0829797079
596 Jukat Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0818549577
597 Jungle Arrow 137 (Pty) Ltd0325861592
598 Just a Wish 58 cc0839564773
599 K Boneng Consulting Services0105930524
600 K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd0137411300
601 K2019160719 South Africa Pty Ltd0765061648
602 Kaap Agri Training Centre0224828091
603 Kahisano Skills Development and Training Services 
604 Kairos Open Learning College0219030393
605 Kalahari Training (PTY) Ltd05383294278/0833960332
606 Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd0834181333
607 Kameelboom Akademie0822111533
608 Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd0835516283
609 Kanana Trading Enterprise0833484735
610 Kanyenawe Training and Consulting0313041122
611 Kara Heritage Institute0123237737
612 Katana Business Solutions0114343485
613 Katiso Kuno Consulting0127025719
614 Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd0794405202
615 Kawome and Co (Pty) Ltd0117167000
616 Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative0329448803
617 KayDee Project Management Cc0218594676 / 0715931533 / 0723
618 KB schools and Co-operative Suppliers0718266489
619 KDS and RM Agriculture Construction Mining and Engineering Projects Pty Ltd0724426051
620 KDS Centre for Skills development and Training (Pty) Ltd0108803293
621 Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing0734428848
622 Kebo Training and Consultancy0183848703
623 Keeway Trading0818414749
624 Keitshepile Trading And Projects018 381 5677/ 073 236 5789
625 Kemeso Business Enterprises0762345548
626 Kenmab Training Centre0127558332/079 485 5751/ 08497
627 Kephama Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0647739258
628 Kernel Management Consulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd0827912532
629 Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd0824941150
630 Ketso Management Consultants0127036638
631 Kgaebane Trading cc0848525304
632 Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd0765107432
633 Kgangkgolo Consulting cc0791481789
634 Kganyela Business Enterprise0784017753
635 Kgato Agricultural Training0732965762
636 Kgohlong Training and Enterprise0827054293
637 Kgomama Pty Ltd0792943449
638 Kgomo-Lesiba Investments0152881644
639 Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd0113127978
640 Kgopane Trading Enterprise 0123230424
641 Kgora Farmer Training Centre0183960005
642 Kgosihadi0790979435
643 Kgothatso Supply and Projects0798054611
644 Khamel Training Consultants0822005772
645 Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc0829249898
646 Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO)0118383000
647 Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd0114109477
648 Khazimlani Trading cc0730065607
649 Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd0828435806
650 Khulamabutane Pty Ltd0765594382
651 Khulani Skills Development Centre0835180805
652 Khulisa Training Providers0717081562
653 Khululekani Training Centre0458394669
654 Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd0347721969
655 Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0742562416
656 Khunjulwa Marketing Services0630123198
657 Khutji Trading Enterprise0769179783
658 Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd0158122783
659 Khwani Trading Cc0127011284
660 Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc0399711010
661 Kimbali Holdings 0835891122
662 King Hintsa TVET College0473719783
663 Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0216385150
664 KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd0645082409
665 Klear Living (Pty) Ltd0720379717
666 Klein Karoo Seed Marketing Pty Ltd 0442035180/0827164328/08481120
667 KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd0721958464
668 KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd0796542375
669 Knowledge For Ever0572173501 / 083 756 9435
670 Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme0795148368
671 Koffedi Holdings Pty (Ltd)081 375 4905
672 Kokano Projects (Pty) Ltd0825458811
673 Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0724445120
674 Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre0233170983
675 KRM Group (Pty) Ltd0824730063
676 Kromco (Pty) Limited0218506700
677 KTR Tshisamphiri Pty Ltd0822024474
678 Kukhula Global Projects0113260190
679 Kulungwana Business Consultants0127587865
680 Kundani Trading College0155162505
681 Kungokwethu Projects (Pty) Ltd0317061674
682 Kunini Business Enterprise 0129917841
683 Kusabalele Investment cc0823050185
684 Kwakhiwa Training and Development0312672062
685 KwaZulu Natal Poultry Institute0333422814
686 KwaZulu Natal Rural Farmers Association0720105566/ 0737427438/ 031304
687 Kwem Management Solutions0827206706
688 Kwevhos Business Enterprise0728960780
689 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497526
690 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497576
691 L H R Solutions (Pty) Ltd0112346521
692 L&G Chicken Production0152955358
693 Labeille Consulting0132612011
694 Lablab Agri Professionals0712256545
695 Laezonia Horticulture (Pty) Ltd0762676404
696 Lamothewa Trading0814274217
697 LAND BANK0847627843
698 Land Breeze Trading 6470514302647
699 Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd0358700429
700 Langalomso Civil Construction0827795988
701 Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832872967
702 LAS 74 Trading0812735445
703 Lateral Training Solutions (PTY) LTD0272132431 / 0726212446
704 Laumel Business Solution Pty Ltd0785310921
705 Lavender Moon Trading 27 cc0216892558
706 Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd0113180941
707 Lazaro Technologies (Pty) Ltd0823603435
708 LBC Development Council0127003295
709 LCW GROUP 
710 LE SIGO0605286965
711 Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0712963737
712 Leaf Services (Pty) Ltd0827818514
713 Leap Projects0115756125
714 Learning at Work0814735547
715 Learning for Sustainabilty0218813196
716 Lebone Productions0730336156
717 Lefatshe Boswa Trading0722047150
718 Legwetla Farming and Training0828108166
719 Lehlasedi Community Organisation0587136980
720 Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd0767734630
721 Lehutjo Management0761857013
722 Lekatela Mmanare Agricultural and Multi-Purpose Primary Co- Operative0728962395
723 Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd0727021613
724 Lema-O-Ruwe Farming Enterprise0844222474
725 Lentswe La Motheo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0767793707
726 Lepholletse Logistics0827451009
727 Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services0827364640
728 Leruo Phatswana Trading (Pty) Ltd0127003025
729 Lerwana Group (Pty) Ltd0724517117
730 Lesedi Community Services0156340094
731 Lesmas Training and Consulting0126630590
732 Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823083061
733 Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd0614502753
734 Levites Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0711171871
735 LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD0735749438
736 LFP Training Consultants (Pty) Ltd0833918858
737 Libalele Trading Academy0765000464
738 Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd0110675557
739 Life Changer Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797810249
740 Lifestyle College0117925054
741 Ligwalagwala Trade Institute Pty Ltd0823184659
742 Liliso Training Centre 0737668074
743 Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0726450633
744 Limpopo Chamber of Commerce0152800042
745 Limpopo Suppliment Traders 0152233821
746 Lina and Arenes Catering0795419256
747 Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0785549907
748 Linhle Enterprise Services (Pty) Ltd0730413468
749 Linkages Development Agency (Pty) Ltd0823365962
750 Lirastacia (Pty) Ltd012 546 4008
751 Liretu Trading Enterprise0733665483
752 Liston Agri Solution & Training Consultancy0835973183
753 Little Fun Kiddies Market (Pty) Ltd0735702065
754 Lizalise Training and Consultation ( Pty) Ltd0714600944
755 LMMM Education Training and Development0785633748
756 LNMR Pty Ltd0828289416
757 LO Tansi Fire Consultants cc0113932514
758 Loago Institute (Pty) Ltd0110258347
759 Londimvelo Consultants Pty Ltd0798588275
760 Longmore Training and Developen0422860868
761 Lons Pride0616973622
762 Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited0721072697
763 Lovedale TVET College0406531171
764 Lowveld College of Agriculture0130020001
765 LTS Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0744054464
766 LTZ Heritage Investments Pty Ltd0116161904
767 Luaname Trading Enterprise0824587674
768 Luhle & Uncle Trading Projects0671256045
769 Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd0724978155
770 Luna Solution Pty Ltd0813505977
771 Lungile Mchunu Consultancy0317024200
772 Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832802096
773 Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd0824175983
774 M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd0828818263
775 M and M Fresh Solutions0844377674
776 M G V RY Academi (Pty) Ltd0123235709; 083 614 9703; 083
777 M Power 3570115120444
778 M.C.S Training Solutions0115680314
779 M.I.C. Training and Development0845008507
780 M2 Engineering Academy Pty Ltd0827103850
781 Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724990472
782 MAAB Training Development0164540804
783 Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd0720305739
784 Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd0110257607
785 Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd0842598426
786 Macadamia Skills Academy0764571531
787 Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd0722945574
788 Madonda Holdings0737224978
789 Madzahisi College015 001 0147/082 684 6845
790 Madzivhandila Agricultural College0159627200
791 Mafokata Skills Development0790881484
792 Magswe Projects Pty Ltd0722654008
793 Mahlangu Agric Business0729894159
794 Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd0317051536
795 Mahoai wa nkishe Agricultural Training Academy and Project0838821675
796 Mahube Training and Development0152914105
797 Maidi Trade and Projects0614547443
798 Mailula Business Consultancy0826389044
799 Maishamalema Development Training0152911109
800 Majoka Trading and Construction0645174804
801 Majuba TVET College0343264888
802 Makaota Training Consultants0794823236
803 Makasela Training and Business Services0829659044
804 Makavila Suppliers cc0153030484
805 Makgoshi Research and Development Agency0726067350
806 Makhophila Training0835125152
807 Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0814405662
808 Malaikas Education & Resources Consultants011 845 2218
809 Malitinne Pty Ltd0623968674
810 Malizana Projects CC0123096000
811 Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd0712487689
812 Maluti TVET College0587136064
813 Malwande Business School0765959064
814 Malwandla Skills Development0768130978
815 Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd0732065086
816 Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions0832225717
817 Mamuhle Projects0825039552
818 Manamela Training and Development Pty Ltd0814587962
819 Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre0156336669
820 Mandicors Solutions Pty Ltd0764338314
821 Mandiza Consultants0822170550
822 Mane Empire Investments0789544494
823 Mangaung Artisan Developers and Projects Pty Ltd0834851107
824 Mangaye Agric Business0729894159
825 Manger Care Centre0117478700
826 Mangweni Skills and Training Projects0177351024
827 Manoge Engineering and Construction0110558101
828 Manoyi Farmers Supply0839585656
829 Manstrat cc012 460 2499 / 082 569 6511
830 Manyeo Trading and Projects0114244491
831 Manyundu Projects and Services0720984796
832 Manzimax Consulting0123481291/ 0828029966
833 Mapheto Business Services0153076771
834 Maphise Trading Enterprise012 425426 / 0824131108
835 Mapholoba Training Projects0832472204
836 Maphuphuthane (Pty) Ltd0767631988
837 Maponya Poultry Farm (Pty) Ltd0791588870
838 Marang Women in Agric and Development0145663238
839 Marlburg Training Institute Pty Ltd018811117
840 Maruatona Trading Enterprise0152970594
841 Marung T0615478802
842 Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
843 Masana Social and Training Development0155165350
844 Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd0832499669
845 Masidle Consulting CC0833360795
846 Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd0794716396
847 Masithuthuke Holdings (PTY) LTD0824085408
848 Masiya Management Services0132434015
849 Matash Holdings Pty Ltd0113391098
850 Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0725079640
851 Mathagric Trading & Services CC0123491582 / 0828025431
852 Mathapuso Construction and Projects 0785136318
853 Mathel Holdings0768375284
854 Mathel Investment Group0609323801
855 MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING0761552125
856 Matiisetso Training Consultants011 805 0491
857 Matiti Training and Projects018840108
858 Matlhane Trading Enterprise0829764544
859 Matlharini Multi Centre Skills0764804764
860 Matodzi Agricultural Training Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763907575
861 Matotomana Training & Gen Trading 0824443109
862 Maverick Trading 44 Cc 031 49020314/ 0832440503/07288
863 Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd0844069322
864 Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd0823194337
865 Mavuni Empowering Consultants0159623166
866 Maximum Development Institute Primary co-operative Limited0114215283
867 Maxlen Holdings (Pty) Ltd0835050188
868 Maztech Consulting and Skills Development0183811468
869 MBAT0415832214
870 Mbeu Business Consulting0123440908
871 Mbimbini Training and Community Development0153031994
872 Mbuduma Agri Business0729894159
873 Mbuduza Agri Business0729894159
874 Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0733938339
875 Mbuso Management Solutions0861022020
876 Mccluskey Holdings (Pty) Ltd0766117500
877 Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd0729193057
878 McKenna Golf0128092110
879 Mdukatshani Rural Development Project0828569861
880 Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa0116136465
881 Meat Prize0728650450
882 Mectom Enterprises and Training0153030933 / 0794233878
883 Medu Skills Consultants0123230424
884 Megro Learning0137525525
885 Mejisi Tax Consultants and Development cc0724306293
886 Mekfish Farming0724899732
887 Mends College0640220257
888 Menso Institute Pty Ltd0739950044
889 Mentowell (Pty) Ltd072956981
890 Metro Minds (Pty) Ltd0860754557
891 MGM Apparels0658917103
892 Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd0722917895
893 Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd0722835773
894 Microzone Trading 747 cc0823050185
895 Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd0829239959
896 Middleground Trading 3380835194179
897 Midrand Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0110350888
898 Miehleketo Skills Solutions Pty Ltd0845054526
899 Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise0828559476
900 Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd0182947075
901 Milnex 151 (Pty) Ltd0845260071
902 Milzet Holdings0114938471
903 Mintirho Development Services (Pty) Ltd0113330559
904 Mission Point Trading 69051 448 9392
905 Mitanoya Training College0824828118
906 Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd0833455737
907 ML Thembs Training Providers and Services0798825657
908 Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited0835225626
909 MLG Consultants,Facilitators & Trainers(PTY)LTD0315634649
910 Mmamohule General Traders0164540989
911 Mmanape Management Solutions0712679199
912 Mmasengwe Cattle Farm0793447198
913 Mmatli Training Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0834512510
914 Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy0722561695
915 MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0762073358
916 MML Training (Pty) Ltd0739077171
917 Mmusi Agricultural Training0787656952
918 Mndaweni Agric Business0729894159
919 Mnquma Training Center0474913146
920 Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC0137532470
921 Mochochono Training Solutions 0562131274
922 Mocwiri Training & Consultant0824840998
923 Modilik Operations Pty Ltd0836177610
924 Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd0793274783
925 Modric Group0833394420
926 Mogaladi Business Enterprise0828834095
927 Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0832463736
928 Mohlaje Solutions Pty Ltd0813742892
929 Moitsweng Trading0152235802
930 Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative Limited0713544823
931 Mokete Training and Consulting Services cc0829773278
932 Mokiba Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0737647127
933 Mokwena Moroka Trading and Projects0768227505
934 Molaodi Community Development Agency0152978579
935 Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd0152954025
936 Molekana Developments CC0823669428
937 Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd0769086487
938 Monaka Training & Recruitment0828668258
939 Mondli Monei Consulting0606563843
940 Mondo Skills & Services Providers0825618297/0152960822
941 Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd0724377895
942 Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd0824790800
943 Monteviro Environmental Services0176346741 0720704316
944 Montle Agricultural Training and Projects0792447629
945 Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt0839595961
946 Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd0840622868
947 Mopani Training Centre 0123200827 / 0783088235/07658
948 Moreku Investment Holdings0729264492
949 Morenas Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0317013836
950 Moretele Training Pty Ltd0658379147
951 Moro Good Services and Projects Pty Ltd0792775605
952 Mortarboard Training Solutions(PTY) Ltd0728348323
953 Morwa Agri-development cc0123431212
954 Mosadikago Trading Cc0186423142
955 Moseka Events & Trading0132651816
956 Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd0719512215
957 Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited0836826105
958 Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd0714684456
959 Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd07615849904
960 Motheo TVET College0514069378
961 Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd0769002567
962 Motlhompegi Skills Academy0828836492
963 Motsiri Training Pty Ltd0762244568
964 Moyahabo Change Education Agency0722991815
965 Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd0791205009
966 Mpendulo0123427994
967 Mpeza Training and Development0760803649
968 Mphekgwane Business Development0748581798
969 Mpheladi Consultants0711368156
970 Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd0716470618
971 MPIC Projects ( Pty) Ltd079155576
972 Mpofu Training Centre0408649056
973 Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd0827733627
974 Mpontshe Training0124606923
975 Mposa Institute For Dairy Technology0128435600
976 Mpumalanga Regional Training Trust0136560875
977 Mshokobezi Business Services0630887736
978 Mshumbu Contractors0833394420
979 Msingwa Training and Development0837679451
980 Msiza Agric Business0727567777
981 Mthashana TVET College0349801010
982 Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0833863918
983 Mthombo Agri-Business Institute0315630074
984 Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture0436435676
985 Mtihakaza Training Institute and Projects0722849613
986 Mtimrence General Trading0623968674
987 MTK Corporate Solutions0123429895
988 MTL Training & Projects 0318112002
989 MTO Foresty Pty Ltd0825720931
990 Mubveleli Agri Business0799064628
991 Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd0607294717
992 Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc0797294926
993 Muditambi Holdings0827764087
994 Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0155163765
995 Mukwevho 163 Poultry Farm0822177012
996 Mukwevho Training and Development0761366610
997 Mulivhuwa Holdings0824879060
998 Mulongo Skills Development and Projects0609503107
999 Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd0734343314
1000 Munaka Training Centre0114280300
1001 Muselwa Trading and Projects0124302600
1002 Mustard Seed Trading0745204955
1003 Muvhuso Holdings0661616333
1004 MV and LM Center Pty Ltd0723994074
1005 Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd0710161798
1006 Mvelo Consultant0730715049
1007 M-way Trading Enterprise Cc082514315
1008 Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc0760580688
1009 My Kidz Empire investments and Projects0833743247
1010 Mzansi Training Services0769330633
1011 Mzanzi Training Institute0820753162
1012 Mzilakatha Strategic Advisory and Consulting0114636215
1013 N.J Mashego Skills Development0833339420
1014 Naledi Ya Thuto Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823681508
1015 Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd0764610976
1016 Nall Companies (Pty) Ltd0734775767
1017 National Emergent Red Meat Producers Organisation (NERPO)0124921383
1018 National Institute For The Deaf - NID0233473546
1019 National Skills and Technical College0825196140
1020 National Training Institute (NTI)0219102413
1021 National Woolgrowers Of South Africa0828906625
1022 NBnet Consulting & Projects0781375086
1023 Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0768375284
1024 NDIAMBANI POULTRY FARM0827858309
1025 Nditshe Community Development Consultants0725138004
1026 Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development0838900641
1027 Ndle and Nqaba Trading Enterprise cc0761446508
1028 Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd0123352907
1029 Ndotha Projects0824247721
1030 Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd0791185586
1031 Ndwalaza Trading0117913440
1032 Ndwamato Training Solutions Pty Ltd0785214487
1033 Ndzalama Training0153071418
1034 Nemalale Eagles Consultancy Cc0112110406
1035 Nematodzi Investment (Pty) Ltd0723412537
1036 Nestab ICT Co-Operative0152800118
1037 Netimm Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0791376007
1038 New Heights Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0723111684
1039 New Hope Revival Organisation0212042490
1040 Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0670914545
1041 NFS Services (Pty) Ltd0727244394
1042 NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD0786180966
1043 Nghezimani Holdings0794716396
1044 Nghezimani Sithole FET College0820662996
1045 Ngobane 63 Trading and Logistics0647720731
1046 Ngudiyane Business Services0791150533
1047 Ngwanalamola Academics0729894159
1048 Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services0119696907
1049 Ngwetsana Skills Development0125464088
1050 NGZ-PFT Programme0712963737
1051 Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd0721068859
1052 Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd0635094673
1053 Nistro Consulting0110538140
1054 Njabs consulting training and projects0833111581
1055 Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd0120034459
1056 Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc0833448653
1057 Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management0152914797
1058 Nkangala TVET College0132435148
1059 Nkarise Training & Consulting Services0790133069
1060 Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 0763763923
1061 NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd0729894159
1062 No Limits Trading T/A OTAB0734880004
1063 Noble Development Projects0123015600
1064 NokushoM Consultancy and Trading0838009718
1065 Nomaku Traders CC0835827964/0110577053
1066 Nomasojabula Training Centre0815180789
1067 Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768322728
1068 Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited0825433990
1069 NOMZUMBE TRADING AND PROJECTS0835201346
1070 Nonjundu Construction and Training0729020878
1071 Nophelo Training Centre0827090954
1072 Northern Technical TVET College0159644101
1073 Nosa Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0102264000
1074 Nothern Cape Rural TVET College0543312591
1075 Novi General Services Cc0317051536
1076 Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd0840607902
1077 NR Group0734029978
1078 NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd0113180895;0844015947;07939259
1079 NSUKAY Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0769189300
1080 Ntabayezulu Logistics0605286965
1081 Ntandoyenkosi Consulting and trading0814879739
1082 Nteko Investments 
1083 Ntema Investments 0152962803
1084 Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd0719725814
1085 NTF Electrical and Training0760342265
1086 NTL Baraka Eco farming and Tourism Co-operative (Pty) Ltd0798498797
1087 Ntokwe Projects0837115077
1088 Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0782429300
1089 Ntozakhe Social Development cc0828353746
1090 Ntsangalala Business Enterprise 0137528550
1091 Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd0766522281
1092 Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0723376465
1093 Nurtured Minds Trading (Pty) Ltd0725590467
1094 Nuvironment Pty Ltd0127715384
1095 NWK Beperk0186331000
1096 Nxuba Community Centre0466840028
1097 Nyadzanga Mechanisation Trading (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1098 Nyakhele Projects (Pty) Ltd0817533510
1099 Nyameko Consulting Pty Ltd0727453969
1100 Nyankwavi Investment cc(015) 304 4400
1101 Nyonende Investments0725370809
1102 Nyorzy Trading and Projects0739584612
1103 Obrinet Construction & General Trading0824718932
1104 Okhelani Trading Projects0110366618
1105 OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS0832989326
1106 Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd0784825595
1107 Okwethu Food and Beverages Enterprise0721406244
1108 Olentle Selepe Business Enterprise0781708715
1109 Omiya Training and Projects0319065555
1110 Omniscient Trading & Projects0152957465
1111 Omuso Pty Ltd0718310851
1112 One Hit Wonder Training 0825148728/ 0719646091
1113 One Life Foundation NPC0833339639
1114 Oos Vrystaat Kaap Bedryf Beperk0519234569
1115 Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd079666719
1116 Organic Farms Group0283130273
1117 Oriel DC Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0781926810
1118 Our Harvest Institute of Training and Development0349809874
1119 Outcore Legacy Pty Ltd0682574466
1120 Overberg Training and Development Initiative0218515459
1121 Owen Sithole College of Agriculture0357951345
1122 Oyama Kulwazi Training & Consulting PTY Ltd012 346 7538/ 078 400 6697
1123 P N K Management Services0127001202
1124 Padimo Trading Cc0833455652
1125 Pale Skills Development Services0769331232
1126 Palime Group Pty Ltd0127435463
1127 Panaroger Pty Ltd0724656337
1128 Pangane and Sons Macademia Vegetable and Stock farming0834599176
1129 Panoma Consulting Pty Ltd0825638518
1130 Patom0716922229
1131 Pax Skills Development Centre0152954223/ 0764697113
1132 Peete Le Mokhachane Farming Co-operative0814421213
1133 Pensela Trading0836285281
1134 Perfect Positions Investment 200823329803
1135 Perfect Solution & Consultancy0218544117
1136 Perishable Products Export Control Board (PPECB)0219301134/ 0792885135
1137 Peritum Agri Institute0514511120
1138 Pest Control Industries Training Academy NPC0126547708
1139 Pest Control Skills Training Pty Ltd0795026517
1140 Pest Management Academy0124609653
1141 Petcare Marketing0217901847
1142 Petra Institute of Development (Pty) Ltd0127510675
1143 Peu Consultancy and Projects Pty Ltd0823943756
1144 Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd0823974921
1145 Phakama Business Develpment Consulting0137525458
1146 Phakamani Technology College (Pty) Ltd0116062346
1147 Phakisa Agricultural Development 0834638464
1148 Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd0731768481
1149 Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0769080524
1150 Phepha Consulting Services0828556563
1151 Phethahatso Community Development0731562461
1152 Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd0333457440
1153 Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0719496795
1154 Phezukomkhono Training Services044 279 3288/9/ 073 699 8665
1155 Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd0814635739
1156 Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797284615
1157 Philani Training and Development Solutions NPC0218832490
1158 Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd0726042219
1159 Phill Skills and Development Institute0843920199
1160 Phoenix Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0620480100
1161 Phoenix Consultancy0183840190
1162 Phokophela Investment Holdings (Pty) Ltd0873731141
1163 Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise0113319758
1164 Phosaane Business Enterprice0721503846
1165 Phuhlisani Solutions CC0216851118
1166 Phumazeth Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0719811608
1167 Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd0718803226
1168 Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0826799289
1169 Phunda Maria Consulting Pty Ltd0817800539
1170 Pioneer Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd0318223516
1171 Planet Earth Construction011 053 6648 / 082 859 2583
1172 PM Specilized Training Services0722651906
1173 PMA Holding Pty Ltd0118828900
1174 PMP Skills and Development Project0725102173
1175 Polagadi Trading Enterprise0825373127
1176 Polokwane Technology Institute0152957862
1177 Ponontle Consulting0785214487
1178 Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0713828066
1179 Port Elizabeth Technikon0415043631
1180 Port Elizabeth TVET College0415096000
1181 Potchefstroom College of Agriculture0182996721
1182 Poultry Harvest0766565276
1183 Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd0724099592
1184 PPK Green Consulting and Projects0782408681
1185 PPP4 Rural Development (Pty) Ltd0795112868
1186 Precedential Agricultural Holdings0844492163
1187 Precision Skills Development and Training0824425283
1188 Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative0826870988
1189 Premier Conferencing CC0814274217
1190 Premier Recruitment and Training Pty Ltd0794716396
1191 Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd0784006697
1192 Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd0101410048
1193 Preverving Thought Trading and Projects0749574333
1194 Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd0835698296
1195 Pro Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0834095969
1196 Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd0839290718
1197 Production Management Institute Of Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd0312011260
1198 Professional Development and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0737308835
1199 Profound Agri Building Roads & Services 0790433322
1200 Progressive Environmental Projects0117087306
1201 Progressive School of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0813742892
1202 Protea Agricultural Training Centre0218368025
1203 Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd012 804 0643/072 723 1591
1204 Provtech Suppliers0788267984
1205 Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd0782515913
1206 PRP Enterprise0761878781
1207 PTDev (Pty) Ltd0100073199
1208 Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1209 Puno Landscaping and Training0615043913
1210 Qathula Organization Pty Ltd0110285418
1211 QC Management Solutions0827880529
1212 Qhakaza Academy0827807474
1213 Qhakazani Skills Development and Projects0658351990
1214 QPM Construction and Developments0795330559
1215 QT Training (Pty) Ltd0153077791
1216 Quarphix cc0823871024
1217 Qunu Workforce0115320000
1218 Racon Pest Control Training Academy0829649863
1219 Radiragatsa Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0717127954
1220 Rama Mix Farming and City Parks0823974921
1221 Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0727499348
1222 Ramilane Serogole Group0767633639
1223 Rams Empire Pty Ltd0735195331
1224 Rams Training and Consultancy0730395068
1225 Rangani Seed Trading0768993145
1226 Rasinkhu Investments0609256359
1227 Rasiz Pty Ltd0834840926
1228 Rasun Holdings Pty Ltd0105992472
1229 Ratanang Business College0834677412
1230 Ratidzo Trading (Pty) Ltd0839986603
1231 Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant0797560030
1232 RCL Foods-Sugar & Milling (MP)0137911490
1233 Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd0724374268
1234 Reach Out Today Training Centre0734551537
1235 Reach-U-Goal Training0829257324
1236 Reata Services0832008933
1237 REC Equestrian Academy0722472929
1238 Recall Skills College 0448020416
1239 RECONDEV0733199422
1240 Red and Training cc0533310890
1241 Red Dust Trading (Pty) Ltd0722218719
1242 Red Peg (Pty) Ltd0114765355
1243 Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services0836942446
1244 Reeinstaed Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0828442048
1245 Reflections Development Institute0114724467
1246 Rekopane Training Centre CC0142622332
1247 Remo Holdings Pty Ltd0721303811
1248 Remoshomong Trading Enterprise 0539481403
1249 Renz Events Management and Projects0825635176
1250 Resisa Logistics CC0838821939/0110579472
1251 Resource Consulting Services (PTY) Ltd 0586221499
1252 Retshepeng Holdings0722762294
1253 Retshetse Training Project0837442206
1254 Retsogile Education and Training 0839630116
1255 Revival Technologies and Academy0152911397
1256 Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited0721072697
1257 Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd0792393680
1258 Ribolla Learning Academy (Pty) Ltd0812814672
1259 Richdicta Agribusiness Development Services Pty LTD0332510094
1260 Rightscope Academy0835800122
1261 Riostep (Pty) Ltd0768936975
1262 Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd0766565276
1263 Riverport Training Academy074020229
1264 Riverwalk Training CC0153074205
1265 Robert Kennedy College0418440070
1266 Robin T J Thomas Business Consultant Pty Ltd0834850830
1267 Robustrade0159621600
1268 Rock of Springs Technical College - Rustenburg0122521028
1269 Rockrain Agri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724743200
1270 Roma Training Institute0155163765
1271 Roomtogrow Business Skills0832582829
1272 Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd0761915927
1273 Rostec Technical FET0164220220
1274 Rothe Plantscapers0110711978/ 0836303392
1275 RSA Institute Pty Ltd0823637818
1276 RTACS ENTERPRISE0670422112
1277 Rudo Rwedu Development Services0731154090
1278 Rural Development Center NPC0727613055
1279 S.Haddad Agricultural Services0448781132
1280 SA Agri Academy0218801276
1281 SA Entrepreneurship Skills Development And Training (Pty) Ltd0764891691
1282 Saena Botany (Pty) Ltd0661739743
1283 Safrisafe0115348487
1284 Safropa Pty Ltd0122588000
1285 Saint Ignatious College0720828161
1286 Sakhasive Holdings (Pty) Ltd0799539257
1287 Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting0783147525
1288 Salabedla Contracting and Trading0717127934
1289 Salitig Training College0712295698
1290 Sana and Joe Enterprise Pty Ltd0164540989
1291 SANACO0123235069
1292 Sanate Business Solution0827650250
1293 Sandra Kruger & Associates Pty ( Ltd) 0218852347/ 0822553047
1294 Sanelly Trading and Projects Cc0397271345
1295 Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd0791786276
1296 Sannah Holding ( Pty) Ltd0659180523
1297 Saxola Training Centre0848067846
1298 Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0343161074
1299 SBA Basi (Pty) Ltd0839872460
1300 SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture 0734757467
1301 Sbongukhanyo Pty Ltd0714507248
1302 Scientific Roets (Pty) Ltd0397271515
1303 Sciowave PTY LTD0845678975 / 0824964659
1304 Scorpius0833246297
1305 Seanapyane Resources (Pty) Ltd0837442206
1306 Sebenzisanane Human Capital0870600301
1307 Sebola Skills Development0125467476
1308 Sedibeng Management Services Cc0110246437
1309 Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise0847642955
1310 Seja Skills Development Training Communication0733820555
1311 Sekhukhune TVET College0132690278
1312 Sekhukhune Development Agency0132627640
1313 Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0318243866
1314 Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd074745536
1315 Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd0123223403
1316 Sello Phatlhane Projects Enterprise0715920526
1317 Senwes Beperk0184647800
1318 SEOBI- Seda Essential Oil Business Incubator0128083061
1319 Seripa Agricultural Skills Development0606247725
1320 Seriti Institute0820420986
1321 Servest Multiservices Group Pty Ltd0114440102
1322 SESANA PROJECT (PTY) LTD(012) 991 1608
1323 Sesiphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1324 Sesphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1325 Setaodi Trading cc0164540804
1326 Setlakala Business Development0828245602/ 0767009177/072 111
1327 Seza Bantu Rural Agricultural Projects 0119529961
1328 Shabalala Agri Business0729894159
1329 Shared Knowledge Consulting0137810702
1330 Sharp Edge Consulting and Training0119024933
1331 Shazini Farms0836374888
1332 Sheba Organics (Pty) Ltd0822986020
1333 Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd0716856564
1334 Shem Consulting and Training 0128083811
1335 Sherg Global0736732736
1336 Shikishi Lwam Trading Enterprise0724038787
1337 Shirs Vision Compleadev Pty Ltd0825648663
1338 Shitakani Trading and Projects0823926148
1339 Shontech Skills Development & Training cc0119862633
1340 Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd0791509701
1341 Shukela Training Centre0315087701
1342 Sibanisamakhosi Zulu (Pty) Ltd0829292243
1343 Sibima Skills Development0735223737
1344 Sibizi and Lekhela Agric Business Trading (Pty) Ltd0834337671
1345 Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited0724291391
1346 Sierk Ybema Grain Services0184621361
1347 Sifikile Business Enterprise0311710943
1348 Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd0715279227
1349 Signa Academy (Pty) Ltd0861124668
1350 Sihangula Trading and Projects ( Pty) Ltd0724621924
1351 Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise0730938792
1352 Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0760580688
1353 Silalele Consultants0785009115
1354 Silver Dawn Investments 45Cc 0828016465
1355 Silver Falls Scientific0137415131
1356 Simba Skills Consultants0110278189
1357 Sinelizwe Jaira Construction & Projects0795551311
1358 Sinohlase Investments0834540153
1359 Sinokuhle Konke Trading Enterprise0437998003
1360 Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd0761258722
1361 Sioma Training and Enterprise Developement0136926911
1362 Siphe Development and Capacitation Agency (Pty) Ltd0737722308
1363 Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724792639
1364 Sirrah Recruitment Agency Pty Ltd0110571702
1365 Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd0795212956
1366 Sisatagro0735453699
1367 Sisonke Control Solutions Pty Ltd0839432957
1368 Sithembile Training Institute0313687475/ 0792771506
1369 Sivande Sethi Agriculture and Projects0781060086
1370 Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited0621627828
1371 Siyabonga Academy For Excellence0813631634
1372 Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd0123489392
1373 Siyafundisa I Africa0848403801 /0822993190
1374 Siyakhana Multipurpose Cooperative Limited0114853083
1375 Siyanqoba Seminars (Pty) Ltd0112769600
1376 Siyaphambili Training Solution0415825166
1377 Siyaphepha Occupational Risk Management Services0313035013
1378 Siyaqhubeka0630123198
1379 Siyasanga Training Centre0437369398
1380 Siyathuthuka Agric Business0729894159
1381 Siyavuna Abalimi Development Centre0393120543
1382 Siyazisiza Trust0717998657
1383 Siyazsiza Trust0357725860
1384 Siza Nolwazi And Investment0825658041
1385 Sizasakhe Contractors Cc0839523917
1386 SJM Squared Construction0722651906
1387 SK Simplified (Pty) Ltd0632869193
1388 Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance0833680557
1389 Skills Catalyst Consulting (Pty) Ltd0847746323
1390 Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd0782777765
1391 Skills Edge Pty Ltd0787660520
1392 Skills for All0182907113
1393 Skills Priority cc0227144125
1394 Skills Unlimited0834631701
1395 Sly Wasly Trading and Projects0787340900
1396 Smart Inputs Pty Ltd0154911488
1397 Smartkip Pty Ltd0728850009
1398 SNNB Trading & Projects0760343265
1399 Soil Brakers Agri Trading0825213731
1400 Soil For Life0826005970
1401 Somvi Skills Development0825862746
1402 Sonani Training and Communications cc0317052336
1403 Sophy and Jack Shop Training0113186606
1404 Sound Interactions CC0832303204
1405 South African Advanced Skills Institute0155164991
1406 South African Business and Technology Institute0717339383
1407 South African Business Catalyst and Trading0790550269
1408 South African Corporate Training Association (Pty) Ltd0877022873
1409 South African Food Security and Development Agency0333460241
1410 South African Institute For Agricultural Training051 507 3766/ 082 456 0396/ 08
1411 South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute0739950044
1412 South Cape College0448840359
1413 South Investments Marketing and Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd0127707742/ 082 433 9684
1414 South West Gauteng TVET College0101415049
1415 Southern African Youth Movement0737308835
1416 Spear of African Women in Agriculture & Rural Development0760580688/0717127954
1417 Speares Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd0832967380
1418 Special Asset Protection Services0126712522
1419 Spirit Worship Soldiers Church0780726148
1420 Splendid Marketing and Communication0721228155
1421 SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd0790893303
1422 SSC Skills Academy0724833024
1423 SSD Consultants cc0815340500
1424 Stand and Deliver Holdings0724421799
1425 Standard Corp (Pty) Ltd0115684823
1426 Starplex 4890839660331
1427 Starplex 5610333461044
1428 STD Trading (Pty) Ltd0733680082
1429 Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd 
1430 Steps for the Youth NPC0436421303
1431 Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0437353470
1432 Stinga Consulting and Trading0826575329
1433 Striving Mind Trading 2890761391655
1434 Success Arrive Trading and Projects0711465051
1435 Success Christian Training Centre cc0155161617
1436 Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk0185811105
1437 Sure Leyo (Pty) Ltd0812735445
1438 Susca Watts Academy0832765557
1439 Swendile Travel and Tourism0790267749
1440 Sxazululo Enterprise0838660259
1441 Sylman Training Consultancy0842511954
1442 Synabar Marketing and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0110513777
1443 Synercon Consulting0183816682
1444 T A M AGRIDIV0783737865
1445 T and V Skills Development Services0733131456
1446 Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0782320102
1447 Take Note Trading 227 cc0436423804
1448 Takeoff Trading cc0829755798;0766229955;01838100
1449 Taletso TVET College0186324312
1450 Talitha Pharma Pty Ltd0113184386
1451 Tamar Consulting Services0719006117
1452 Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd0333303418
1453 Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd0717858105
1454 Tau Fresh Products (Pty)0823792573
1455 Tau Ya Mariri Consulting Pty Ltd0727507228
1456 Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd0828114266
1457 TBL Empowerment Hub0101415049
1458 TCEP (Pty) Ltd0169762372
1459 TDMK's0760691183
1460 Tears Solutions Trading (Pty) Ltd0729031731
1461 Tebogo Elias Trading & Projects0817007654
1462 Tekano Dintlha Trading Enterprise CC0827237628
1463 Tekisani (Pty) Ltd0333423587
1464 Teledimo Logistics and Training Services 0835721558
1465 Temaretha Agriculture Training0793293397
1466 Tembe Service Providers0836867022
1467 Tembeta0729475119
1468 Temnofto Training Cc011 3941424/0833850011
1469 Temo Le Thuo Solution and projects (Pty) Ltd0840782348
1470 Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd0728609782
1471 Thabolwenkosi Investments (pty) Ltd0761711529
1472 Thakhuwo Business Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0799064628
1473 Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd0822020026
1474 Thandolwethu Multi Service0727966091
1475 The 3rd Line Pty Ltd0839922290
1476 The Brokers Learning Centre (Pty) Ltd0723327403
1477 The Crimson Company0124302018
1478 The Finishing College0117869425
1479 The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd0127025719
1480 The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre0786923059
1481 The Roi Academy0152977038
1482 The Skills College for Development and Training0125410100
1483 The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd0218012434
1484 The Sustainability Institute Trust072 590 0285
1485 The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited0728048092
1486 Thembalethu Development NPC0107860451
1487 Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0766218975
1488 Thenda Assist Skills Development0743181181
1489 Thestor Thechnology & Training0155830472 / 0766049297
1490 Thevu Agri Business Pty Ltd0724296862
1491 Thizram0164540989
1492 Thobologo Training and Education Group (Pty) Ltd0152964603
1493 Thubalethu Training Centre0827090954
1494 Thubelihle Graduate Institute0833538584
1495 Thulani Freeman Consulting0828318564
1496 Thuletu Training Centre 08220905050
1497 Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd0313133300
1498 Thupa Catering and Projects0123770796
1499 Thusani Investments cc0156424158
1500 Thuso Enviro and Agric Development0724560547
1501 Thutlwa Agriculture Investment0724098224
1502 Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services0847302887
1503 Thuto Botlhale Business Services (Pty) Ltd0835407499
1504 Thuto Learning College0123735337
1505 Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd0813697277
1506 Thutong Learning College 0123735337
1507 Thutopele Skills Institute0183813981
1508 Thwala Training Services Pty Ltd0219880244
1509 Tiang Primary Co-operative 0183846005
1510 Timbali Flower Growers (Pty) Ltd0824937424
1511 Tinotsile Training and Development0128018252
1512 Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0733505747
1513 Tirisano Skills Training0729758190
1514 Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc0538614753
1515 Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0829220804
1516 Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd0817951291
1517 Tisoni Business Enterprise0781060086
1518 Tiyiselani Education and Development Pty Ltd0763930238
1519 TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD0662045295
1520 Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0722272299
1521 Tlatlana Events Solution and Communication 0737552277 / 0735050701
1522 TLD Consulting Pty Ltd0164540989
1523 Tlemaganang Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768983250
1524 Tlhalefo Skills Development Pty Ltd0833666681/ 0184623185
1525 Tloumogale Business Development and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0725599270
1526 TM Mashwara and Projects0123230424
1527 TMD Operatives Pty Ltd079396338
1528 TNM Development Alternatives0110399600
1529 Toeprint Events0824709338
1530 Tompi Seleka Agricultural College0132689300
1531 Tomzi Training Centre0837389032
1532 Topturf Learning Academy0112812500
1533 Toro Ya Madiba Civil Engineering (Pty) Ltd0711174161
1534 Totomela Projects0715037583
1535 Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd0767224194
1536 Tovani Trading 418 Cc0825159072
1537 TP Business Management (Pty) Ltd0832737264
1538 TP Training and Events072 047 2163
1539 TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD0791095458
1540 TPLT Training and Projects0127025719/0724474505
1541 TPN Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd0114650264
1542 Training at work0114339318
1543 Training Consultant and Skills Development College0730316743
1544 Training Force (Pty) Ltd0815461096
1545 TrainSkills0721724488
1546 Tran Atlantic Construction0119576813
1547 Trinity Skills and Trading0783163217
1548 Tripple 000 Trading Cc0514473555
1549 Tripple E Training Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119531663
1550 Tripple R Training Provider0728393343
1551 Tropical Sky Trading 54 CC0847455445
1552 True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College ( Pty) Ltd0763414502
1553 Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd0788128334
1554 Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited0790257163
1555 Tsebo Boswa Pty Ltd0731968391
1556 Tshakule Service Provider 0827077791
1557 Tshamutengu General Trading Cc0721898352
1558 Tshego Fentse Facilities and Engineering0169338074
1559 Tshenkeng's Consulting0534741022
1560 Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd0822007918/ 0739460004/
1561 Tshianzi Developmet0716803437
1562 Tshintha Trading Services (Pty) Ltd071515220
1563 Tshiredo Training Academy Cc0824670636
1564 Tshireletso Multi-Skills and Training0766325274
1565 Tshisimani Holdings082 521 6898
1566 Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd0825892192
1567 Tshoetso Entle General Trading0825730735
1568 Tshumpe Business Enterprise0152800070
1569 Tshwane College of Commerce and Computer Studies0123225239
1570 Tshwane North College0120000169
1571 Tshwane Training Institute0815212597
1572 Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects0844728728
1573 Tsiki Training Consultancy 0127524066
1574 Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd0123211096
1575 Tsogo-Tlhago Trading Enterprise0824578719
1576 Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute0475420107
1577 TSZ Training Centre0839813876
1578 Tuba Corporate Divisions Pty Ltd0790428408
1579 Tubayo Training and Consulting Services0137900969
1580 Tumantau Projects and Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0721876860
1581 Two a Day Group (Pty) Ltd0218597500
1582 Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd0123794920
1583 Ubabalo Group (Pty) Ltd0733939836
1584 Ubhaqa Land and Agrarian Reform Agency 0333457440
1585 UBUCUBU HOME INDUSTRIES0823945510
1586 Ubunzima Construction and Projects0726134340
1587 Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd0783270364
1588 Ukhamba Quality Skills0116659009
1589 Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC0795774036
1590 Ukundiza Development Institute NPC0839290718
1591 UL Projects ( Pty) Ltd0615389098
1592 Ululutho Trading Cc0781276752
1593 Uluntu Skills Development Centre0436425649
1594 Ulwando Bush Clearing (Pty) Ltd0826701914
1595 Ulwazolubanzi Skills Development Initiatives (Pty) Ltd0817351017
1596 Umasingana Construction & Projects0658351990
1597 Umbuso Training Services (Pty) Ltd0839737467
1598 Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0842232965
1599 Umfolozi College for FET0324565666
1600 Umfumfu Construction and Projects0761819176
1601 Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0711377779
1602 Umgqomo Trading0837138546
1603 Umgungundlovu FET College (Pless islaer Campus)0338168830
1604 Umlando Projects Pty Ltd0739978108
1605 Umnga Farmers Training Group0514306773
1606 Umnotho We Afrika Foundation0116956800
1607 UMNOTHOWESIZWE DEVELOPMENT GROUP NPC0715777731
1608 Umsebenzi Wethu Training Solution0728454904
1609 Umshini Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0768227579 / 0791648440
1610 Umsizi Skills Academy 0312625707
1611 Umtali Solution for Business0110217344
1612 Umthathi Training Project0466224450
1613 Umthombo Wolwazi Skills & Environmental0794630523
1614 Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc0822540601
1615 Unang Business Enterprise0113149173
1616 Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd0123770796
1617 Upington College0123251655
1618 Usekhona Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development0333423173
1619 Uzuko Training and Development0603583930
1620 Vaja Construction cc0732818265
1621 Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd0714369568
1622 Valotech 274 (Pty) Ltd0826385540
1623 Valoworx 278 cc0612762074
1624 Value at Hand (Pty) Ltd0835050188
1625 Vantage Training0333456441
1626 Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd0823436185
1627 Varsity Institute of Science and Technology Pty Ltd0110526639
1628 Vastfontein Enterprise Suppliers0642106941
1629 VEB Cele and Associates0113332040
1630 Veejay Associates0713709680
1631 Vegetable Agric Development Organization NPC0833162797
1632 Velinkosini Multiskills and Catering0847783170
1633 Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0768375287
1634 Verge (Pty) Ltd0835698884
1635 Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0837390985
1636 Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd0829710892
1637 Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0766245113
1638 Vhundivho Horizon0727445705
1639 Vhutshilo Health and Training Organization (Pty) Ltd0110754525
1640 Victory Ticket 176 CC0843693100
1641 Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd0823050185
1642 Vikinduku Ngola Trading 160827447973
1643 Village Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0728892830
1644 Vineyard Academy0218898101
1645 Virtual Intergrated Academy (Pty) Ltd0824536509
1646 Visionary Skills Academy0780430120
1647 Vista Chem products0725295830
1648 Vital Connection012 460 6339 / 082 788 7046 /
1649 VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD0588638111
1650 Voyano Project Management 0122526682
1651 VPK Business Venture PTY0116601906
1652 VSL General Trading08339951244
1653 Vukani Community Training0392510982
1654 Vula Training Centre0829684585
1655 Vumbululikhono Multi Skills Training Academy0818506797
1656 Vusedi Technologies0182973887
1657 Vuselela Tvet College0184067833
1658 Vuthlari Marketing Consulting0783599020
1659 Vuwa Projects Pty Ltd0110292225
1660 Vuyani Agri (Pty) Ltd0113412900
1661 VV & Mashona Projetcts0127025719
1662 Wanyuka Consultant CC 0332344511
1663 Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119540242
1664 Waterberg TVET College0154918581
1665 Watsima Projects and Environmental Services0827450713
1666 Wavhudi Business Trading0835062417
1667 Wavhudiwanga Investment Pty Ltd0825216898/ 0124406951
1668 Wayaka Investment Holdings0795836808
1669 We Clean It All Cc0118861583
1670 Wellington CLC0218642418
1671 Wel-Thamsa Trading & Projects cc0319025408
1672 Wena le Wena Trading and Projects0835351901
1673 West Coast TVET College0224821148
1674 Westco Agri Training0272131610
1675 Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty)0343128009
1676 Wildenterprise (Pty) Ltd0333436380
1677 Wildlife & Environmental Society of SA0114625663
1678 Willem 4000680178685
1679 Wish Big Clothing (Pty) Ltd0155161031
1680 WITBANK ENGINEERING VARSITY0127706233
1681 Within Reach Technology Pty Ltd0621090221
1682 Women and Agricultural Training0765704531
1683 Womiwu Rural Development0152972107
1684 Worcester CLC0741601320
1685 Working Decisions Cc0127021818
1686 World Pace Development and Training Institute0737308855
1687 Wyza Media Solutions0117869425
1688 Xihluke Training and Projects0723393837
1689 Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd0829068835
1690 Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd0724085795
1691 Ya Rona Temo Agricultural Services0793770805
1692 YAB Business Solutions0110361222
1693 Yahweh Shammah Socio Economic Development Co operative0837444605
1694 Yalina Pty Ltd0731796190
1695 Yarona Business Consulting Cc0721083596
1696 Yazini Leadership Consultants0314801252
1697 Yellow Media Publisher (Pty) Ltd0733326005
1698 Yenzokuhle SA Holdings0617189562
1699 Youth For Survival0123040001
1700 Zabusa Trading Cc0110572810
1701 ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS0730479046
1702 Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd0722410425
1703 Zama Training and Development Cc0314611329
1704 Zamagambushe Trading Cc0333902885
1705 Zamaluqa Trading0837282384
1706 Zamsiba Development Consultants0317019913
1707 Zamukuhle Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0765677957
1708 Zavuka Business Enterprises0826626878 / 0728185299
1709 Zazi's Productions0827499553
1710 Zelpy 1382 (edms) Bpk0277441151
1711 ZEMBUBE 210729217304
1712 Zero One Five Training and Supply0721375794
1713 Zetalogix cc0724138470
1714 ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd0844519310
1715 Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc0317057288
1716 Zimeleni Consulting0313010769
1717 Zintle's Rural Development Cc0459312728
1718 Zisikelele General Trading0781396737
1719 Zisphogo Academy International0177351024
1720 Zodwa Skills Development and Projects0739921097
1721 Zolankosi0317051536
1722 Zucebise Training Academy0835497067
1723 Zucro Projects011 660 6977
1724 Zvezda Investement Solutions0825531625
1725 ZVEZDA Investment Solutions (Pty) Ltd0825531625
1726 Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited0799089851
1727 Zwanthesa Agricultural Co-operative Limited0605267743
1728 Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises0796542375
1729 Zwelakhe Business Solutions PTY LTD0799199469
1730 Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd0835783443
1731 Zwothe Agri Business and General Enterprises0790507458



 

Contact Details

Stay Connected

Navigate

Physical Address:
AgriSeta House, 529 Belvedere Road, Arcadia, 0083

Postal Address:
Box 23378, Gezina, 0031

Telephone: + 27 (0) 12 301 5600

Fax: + 27 (0) 12 325 1677/325 1624

Email: info@agriseta.co.za
Subscribe to our newsletter

Home
Communications
Finance and Supply Chain Management
Skills Planning
Skills Delivery
WSP/ATR
Agri Quality Assurance
Human Resource Management

Copyright © 2017 AgriSETA. All Rights Reserved