Filters
Provider NameAccreditation NumberUS IDQualification ID
Province

 InstituteContact
1 2 C health N Safety Strategic (Pty) Ltd0769810693
2 2KO Africa cc0214265300
3 4 Farmers Training & General Solutions0732780293/ 0721375570/ 015516
4 4 The Future Training and Development Consultancy0127705632
5 42020 Vision Training and Consulting0110551954
6 A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0783372320
7 A4 Consultancy0823910418
8 Abanguni College of South Africa0413730353
9 Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0100355435
10 Abasunguli Training Specialists0129970054
11 ABATTOIR SKILLS TRAINING (PTY) LTD0123491237
12 Abetech0824174646
13 Abingoni Trading 1410833560069
14 Abrahama Construction & Projects 012 3480991/ 071 489 3387/082
15 Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd0798776388
16 Academy Xhariep0516830083
17 Ackela Projects Pty Ltd0812408732
18 Acorser Corporate and Business Consulting0110391377
19 ADECDCE Training (Pty) Ltd0823028489
20 Ad-Luck Poultry Holdings (Pty) Ltd0126631135
21 Adonai Capital and Farming0836826105
22 AEMSA (Pty) Ltd0716075
23 Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd0110632479
24 Afric Training Centre and Security Studies Pty Ltd0110460645
25 Africa Land - Use Training 0147173819 / 0782280008
26 Africa Skills Training Solutions0448840791
27 African Education Helper Foundation NPC0127706815
28 African Global Skills Academy ( Pty) Ltd0117816902
29 African Greeneurs Pty Ltd0126693012
30 African Voice Trading 31 cc0837651034
31 Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0730569443
32 Afriedu Skills Academy0712256545
33 Afrika Leadership Development Institute0713710728
34 Afrivet Training Services (Pty) Ltd0129916416
35 Aganang Training Academy0762073358
36 AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd0312089283
37 Agency For Re-Innovation and Development0123480824
38 Agisanang SA Training0114255916
39 Agodirwe Agri-Training Services0848239391
40 Agri Based Entrepreunership Research0728589257
41 Agri Chat Training Institute0825957848
42 Agri Edge0218839044/0823462577
43 AGRI IQ SA (Pty) Ltd0796795934
44 Agri Learn0833060796
45 Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd0817951291
46 Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd0124609585
47 Agri Success (Pty) Ltd0828363839
48 Agrialliance Consulting Pty Ltd0761259323
49 Agribest Academy0828093039
50 Agribusiness in Sustainable Natural African Plant Products0218082918
51 AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd0741463420
52 Agricom Empowerment System0735184512
53 Agricre ( Pty) Ltd0763442024
54 Agricultural Research Council0124279838
55 Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0764700908
56 Agridelight Training and Consulting0123485188 / 0826210216
57 Agriesy Trading cc0823944275
58 AgriKomp Pty Ltd012 663 2626/ 0828092162
59 Agrimegalo Consulting Pty Ltd0125487189
60 Agriroots (Pty) Ltd0767257467
61 Agriventions Consulting0764860613
62 Akhona Skills Fountain and Trading0312017444
63 Aliangy Enterprise Pty Ltd0183481657
64 ALNAIR CONSULTING0630251973
65 Aluberry Investments Pty Ltd0791931561
66 Aludar Agri Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0127516013 / 0792328586
67 Alvans Training Academy0219872530
68 Amabears (Pty) Ltd0737152152
69 Amadlakhe Trading Pty Ltd0796936370
70 Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd0817380962
71 Amahlabangani Catering and Projects0729616509
72 Amaloba Academy (Pty) Ltd0126693002
73 Amaloba Horticultural Services0117087994
74 Amaloba Training Centre0126699922/3/4 / 0764307463
75 Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd0325419200
76 Amantimande Avumile Pty Ltd0839606936/ 0745540067
77 Amantle leadership and sales coaching (Pty) Ltd0603410393
78 Amasiko Trading Enterprise0829563531
79 Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd0826697078
80 Amatopi Business Enterprise0794784930
81 Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty)0823290229
82 AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0825087303
83 Amphi SA Pty Ltd0722121372
84 Analez Logistics and Properties (Pty) Ltd0768242781
85 Anawanti Development Organisation0117342480
86 ANB Project (Pty) Ltd0817122084
87 Andisani Management Services0835620100
88 Anicrop Training0711869673
89 Anix Trading 7390768557501
90 Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0826344506
91 Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd0844045491
92 Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd0828876465
93 Apex Farm Stall and Nursery0619035015
94 Aphiwe Training Centre0823050185/ 031 916 7898
95 Appleg Agri Services and Training0827706778
96 Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763152682
97 Aquaculture Innovations0466223690
98 Aquastorm Waterproofing Solutions and Construction cc0813338977
99 Arcadian Varsity College0826736355
100 Arms Audit and Risk Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd0823991767/0114841235
101 ARPOS Consulting (Pty) Ltd0125463050
102 Asante Management and Development Services0437220427
103 ASC Training Institute0219877806
104 Ashleigh Holdings Pty Ltd0766507549
105 Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd0781060086
106 Assured Vocational Skills Institute0788691194
107 Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd0738161446
108 Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd0538312482
109 ATTI Polokwane0152972711
110 Atvance Academy Pty Ltd0825515584
111 AVCASA0118052000
112 Avenida Training Agency (Pty) Ltd0797697687
113 Ayadorable Trading0798298232
114 Ba Digomo (Pty) Ltd0721025397
115 Babina Tlou Trading and Projects0871100035
116 Badiri Training Institute0749218126
117 Badishi Training and Consultants0127524600
118 Bafetohile Development Institute0846266409
119 Bahloli Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0722616473
120 Bahlurile Investments0119334499
121 Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre0739077171
122 Baiphetlo Consultancy and Projetcs0607655528
123 Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd0727295487
124 Bakgoni Empowerment Center Pty Ltd0815585838
125 Bakho Skills Development0731855025
126 Bakone Agro and Research Solutions0634183183
127 Bakwena Ba Moeketsi Trading (Pty) Ltd0839257651
128 Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd0734430481
129 Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd0833580560
130 Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd0823835945
131 Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd0825880181
132 Bar of Gold Trading 23 Cc0437622818/ 0781469259
133 Barrier Free General Trading CC0817880585
134 Basadi Skills Solution0762048888
135 Basenogi Business Consultancy0832077399
136 Bathande Cooperative Limited0829622266
137 Bavelile Consultants and Training0726583197
138 Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects0728651558
139 Baynesfield Training Academy0332515009
140 Bazalwane Business Partners0123441079
141 Bazofunda Training and Development0731846224
142 BC Landscape Training and Consultancy cc0117941969
143 BD Modikwe Holdings0730774384
144 Beautimercy (Pty) Ltd0732466590
145 Bekwa Skills Training and Projects0609089631
146 BellaBheka BNB and Trading0833093736
147 Bellafe Consulting (Pty) Ltd0715050443
148 Bendle Training and Projects0761585427
149 BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd0318233434
150 Beritam Projects and Training Solutions Pty Ltd0814901360
151 Best Thoughts Training and Projects0794292615
152 Better Best Agri Development 0154917047
153 Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd0825245177
154 Bheliwe Contracting Services cc0314627344
155 Bhengu Strategic Management Accountants Pty Ltd0715483785
156 Bidvest Services Pty Ltd0832903485
157 Big Tree Group0164540989
158 Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd0768010247
159 Biofuels Business Incubators NPC0132689335
160 BIS Trading and Projects (Pty) ltd0765936728
161 Bizmak Trading Enterprise0159633220
162 BK & MG Holdings0726197924
163 Black African Young Farmers NPO0713675236
164 Black Cauldron Investment (Pty) Ltd0630886365
165 Black Chisel Investments0796384602
166 Bless Joe Trading cc0836107815
167 Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0127751259
168 Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd082601860
169 Blue Magnolia Trading 50 Cc 0824912035
170 Blue Raindrops Trading 1040732932106
171 Blueprint Transformation0725178366
172 Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise 0183816748 / 0822020515
173 Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc0183847602
174 Boikgantsho Consulting and Events 0129935768
175 Bokamoso Global Solutions Pty Ltd0762741020
176 Bokamoso Impact Investment0796852669
177 Bokang Mmankwana Trading Enterprise0737006088
178 Bokatoka Construction and Projects0719512215
179 Bokoneng Trading Enterprise0766925145
180 Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre0232300144
181 Boland College0218867111
182 Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd0724572259
183 Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc0769634268
184 Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd0748611600
185 Bondiswa Investment cc0317852109
186 Bongukulindiswa (Pty) Ltd0317057735
187 Bonoma Trading Enterprise0797754090
188 Bontle Solution Cc0736497695
189 Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD015 291 3394/ 078 520 8222
190 Bosele Botshelo Trading and Project Pty Ltd0724016030
191 Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0827715593
192 Botho Ubuntu Contract Cleaning (Pty) Ltd0797783736
193 Botsho Botle Resources0530101117
194 Bouy Trading Cc0736487716
195 BP Developments & Associates0314020150
196 Bravoplex 3070122527680
197 Bright Future General Trading and Projects0768549437
198 Brightspark Academy0743308583
199 Brilliant Minds Academy0127727899
200 British American Tobacco Manufacturers SA (PTY) LTD0218883500
201 British American Tobacco South Africa (Pty) Ltd0210036500
202 Broad Mindset Training Pty Ltd0722345095
203 Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd0731655768
204 BT Group of Companies Pty Ltd0762898477
205 Buhle Farmers Academy087 803 0563
206 Buhlelo Trading0714656415
207 Bumunhu Services Providers Cc0823481042
208 Business World Skills Developers0333422844
209 C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd0765836685
210 Calebs Training and Development Consultants Pty Ltd0817951291
211 Call D5 Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0793161800
212 Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD0114553699
213 Camblish Training Institute0110249246
214 Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd0110551953
215 Career Pathing Solutions0116647691
216 Caroline's Fashion Enterprises0832408654
217 Catholic Community Services0583039447 / 0837128032
218 CC Chicken (Pty) Ltd0562133202
219 CC Trade 2760113955146
220 Cc Trade 276 Cc0113955146
221 CCTP Management and Consultants0729443161
222 Cedara College of Agriculture0330559444
223 Cedars Consulting Cc0119173673
224 Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd0825323496
225 Centre For Africa Capacity Building & Development (Pty) Ltd0127723260
226 Centre for Economic Participation0815715019
227 Centurion Academy0126636333
228 Ceres Fruit Growers (Pty) Ltd0233169400
229 CETCAC0406084300
230 Chicken Chain Farming Enterprise0123738402
231 Chilogo Agricultural Supplies0791030697
232 Chippa Training Academy0718554570
233 Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd0824826518
234 Chomza Construction Services0837467434
235 Circleway College0136901663
236 Citiview Trading and Projects0127723260
237 Classic Human Capital Solutions0727127888
238 Classy Training and Development0810918927
239 CMA Investments 34 (Pty) Ltd0164540989
240 CNG Skills Training0763170021
241 Coaching Training & Development083 601 2251
242 Cobela Development Consulting (PTY)Ltd 0357725510
243 Cobelakufalaza Agricultural Services0722708874
244 College of Sustainable Agriculture0218552848
245 College of Vocational Studies (Pty) Ltd0113932708
246 College on Hills (Pty) Ltd0724254103
247 Colors Fruit Academy0217085000
248 Colors Packhouse (Pty) Ltd0218608000
249 Colourdat (Pty) Ltd0731527751
250 Complete Advantage Consulting And Management Services(031) 837 5463 / 079 344 2182
251 Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd0726632513
252 Conferencing LK Company0164540989
253 Corporate Education Link 0184845967
254 Corwins Academy (Pty) Ltd0132651246
255 Cotton South Africa0128041462
256 Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0785597188
257 Crown Chickens (PTY) LTD0419951700
258 Crystal View Training Consulting0722001093
259 CS Hentiq 11210333302509
260 CSP Group Pty Ltd0842266577
261 CTC College0514320099
262 D and D Lwazi Renaissance Research Development Institute0797275055
263 D and H Training Services0760663173
264 D Vilakazi Upholstery cc0127000021
265 D.T Nkwane Projects (Pty) Ltd0765347414
266 D’Munwaal CC T/A Garden World0119572046
267 DAC Team (Pty) Ltd0113181827
268 Daluxolo Human Capital Development (PTY) LTD0647586545
269 Damelin Namaqualand (Springbok)0277441151
270 Dancing Skills (Pty) Ltd0837679451
271 Dankopix (Pty) Ltd0815175062
272 Danmas Trading Enterprise0727698281
273 Danrose Organic and Chicken Farm0824391155
274 Datacomb Pty Ltd0115666568
275 Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd0797057808
276 David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd0607187237
277 De Rust Futura Gemeenskap Leersentrum0218440448
278 Deaf College South Africa0233425555
279 Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd0118383284
280 Delen Digital Solutions0128172019
281 Deloitte0124820353/ 0834526076/ 082928
282 Delry Training and Development (Pty) Ltd078 442 0176/ 083 633 1109/071
283 Deneyo's Trading Enterprise0826349710
284 Deorosma (Pty) Ltd0739696620
285 Desk Development and Training0152914160
286 Desto Pty Ltd0126711378
287 DEW CRISP PTY LTD0105907200
288 Dhladhla Skills Development Academy0113945889
289 Dicla Training and Farming0716922229
290 Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724610338
291 Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0115042129
292 Dihwai Food Cultural and Agricultural Services0728313678
293 Dimensional & EDU Training CC 0129982017
294 Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd0731929889
295 Dinaka Business Management and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0116622321
296 Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy0648427836
297 Dinaledi Professional Services0727004209
298 Dinamiq 3 Consulting0731461757
299 Dinyane Education & Training Pty Ltd017 632-4991
300 Dioka Business Consultants000000000
301 Dionysus Skills Development Initiative Pty Ltd0314675640
302 Dipalemo Strategic Trading Services051 436 0556 / 081 350 0353 /
303 Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects0823943756
304 Diphofu Investment Holdings0832349317
305 Disaster Management Solutions012 664 3192 / 082 453 6509
306 Dithakwaneng Traininig Centre0822591745
307 Dithipe Trading Enterprise0727304235
308 Ditiro Tlotlego Projects Pty Ltd0713739802
309 Ditiro Tsaka Security Services cc0814274217
310 Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd0724813227
311 Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd0608755730
312 Divine Academy Skills Training0716354723
313 Divine Success Trading0739122412
314 DMT Agricultural Services Primary Cooperative079 293 6625 / 083 778 8905
315 Dominant Impression 70832359526
316 Donnybrook Education & Training College (Pty) Ltd0783349500
317 Dorinite Pty Ltd0114638040
318 Double Option Trading 120 (pty) Ltd0132651903
319 DQS MSS Pty Ltd0117870102
320 Dr KK Skills College0184642459 / 0766870309 / 081
321 Drankensberg Beekeeping Academy0825748555
322 Dream Junction NPC0815175062
323 Drewmach Branding Solutions (Pty) Ltd0848525304
324 Dukulu Business Trading cc0726764306
325 Dulela Consulting & Staff Development Cc0824791530
326 Dumela Poultry Solutions0845678975
327 Dumezweni Business Enterprise 0312099275
328 Duncan K Trading and Projects0761786514
329 Duzi Corp 56Cc0826450833
330 Dynamic Training Centre0827018113
331 Dynasty Sheep Shearer Development (Pty) Ltd0824396353
332 Dzangi Consulting Services0833764310
333 Dzulesa Trading0712723015
334 Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited0822177012
335 Dzunisani Consultant0636363317
336 Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd0137900092
337 Earth Innovations0437269900
338 Eastcape Training Centre0414561616/0873508365
339 Ecowise Landscape0645174804
340 Edqoflex Pty Ltd0747455536
341 Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0114240209
342 Edutrain Institute0734106400
343 Effective Engineering & Artisan Centre 7050834851107
344 Ehlanzeni FET College0137413016
345 Ekhaligijima Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0824383316
346 Ekhozi Rural Development Services0218532691
347 Ekukhanyeni Relief Project0824532548
348 Elangeni Tvet College0317710148
349 Eleadah Projects and Services0829568116
350 Elgin Community College0218489413
351 ELSENBURG COLLEGE0218087700
352 Elvis koena Consulting (Pty) Ltd0738422558
353 Emanzini Staffing Solutions0104481351
354 Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd0784070713
355 English Language Educational Trust (ELET)0312081813
356 Entrepreneurial Business School021 945 3372
357 Envirocon Training Pty Ltd0722109525
358 Enviroserv Waste Management0110615100
359 Epitome Villa Pty Ltd0102240269
360 Ergonomic Construction and managed Disability Project Pty Ltd0187882013
361 Escay Catering and other Services0824377165
362 ESENTEPE(SNTP)0319022467
363 Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd0848525304
364 Essential Living Cc0125468470
365 Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd0728892046
366 Eternal Business Institute (Pty) Ltd0824127944
367 Evcob Business Enterprise0837314688
368 Evening Flame Trading 107051 4479902; 072 314 0134
369 Exacube Training Institute0725344031
370 Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
371 Executive Learning Institute076 861 9180
372 Exodus Journey Motivation and Training Pty Ltd0732384734
373 Expectra 1830152677480
374 Eyethu Control Services0837865510
375 Eyomndeni Training and Development0315723424
376 Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd0638559989
377 F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd0829492552
378 Fair Deal Agricultural Training Centre0118511059
379 Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd0828909390
380 Faithworks Investments 0118054919
381 Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd0839922290
382 Fantique Trade 664 Cc0114222420
383 Farisanani Management Services Cc 0123286545
384 Farm Africa (SA)0538318330
385 Farm for Africa Training and Development0589240587
386 Farmers Academy Pty Ltd0798908948
387 Farmers Choice0737426437
388 Farmers Hope Pty Ltd0716036308
389 Farmgro TP0761258722
390 FGZ Consulting (Pty) Ltd0733385708
391 Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0837772806
392 Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd0718581526
393 FLI HI TRAINING0835813678
394 Flick Environmental Services (Pty) Ltd0114441033
395 Food and Trees for Africa0118039750
396 Food Gardens Foundation0118805956
397 Food Safety Agency Pty Ltd0123611937
398 Footballers Investments0848525304
399 Forek Institute of Technolgy0137960000
400 Fort Cox Agricultural College0406538033
401 Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd0670401150
402 Foundation Structured Training0796523732
403 Fountain Square Trading 1120823796490
404 Four Rivers Learning Academy0825365860
405 Fourways Private College Pty Ltd0711323768
406 Foxolo Trading and Projects0834455514
407 Fresh I Holdings0123474170
408 Fresh Nest Farming Pty Ltd0760892873
409 FRN Lesedi Farming Development0152300007
410 FSG Landscaping Group0117632925
411 Fumani Institute of learning Pty Ltd0659551076
412 Furniture World Private College0127973166
413 Future Campus Pty Ltd0832125669
414 Future Discovery Training Academy cc0712913360
415 Future Dynamics Learning (Pty) Ltd0761254257
416 G Vision Training Institute0164540804
417 GA Community Care Consultants0732217887
418 Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd0760348034
419 Gabasega Consulting0127167000
420 Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd0727811331
421 Gateway City College0313012555
422 Gauteng City College (Pty) Ltd0791473741
423 Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd0838670917
424 Geomase Services Pty Ltd0782397222
425 Geostrat Training Pty Ltd0825575624
426 Gert Sibande TVET College0177129040
427 Ghoenas Kraal Opleiding Sentrum0845480436
428 Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd0713608002
429 Giyet (Pty) Ltd0736703979
430 Glen Agricultural Training Intitute0518618359
431 Glentech Innovative Design Concepts (Pty) Ltd0720549662
432 Global Learning Services0333456943
433 GMK Skills Academy0604427531
434 GNBR Solutions Pty Ltd0835001864
435 Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd0722874091
436 Goats Unlimited (Pty) Ltd0825785062
437 Gobela Consulting Pty Ltd0113120873
438 Gobo Training Consultancy0768993145
439 Godloti (Pty) Ltd0656368073
440 Goitsikitso Enterprise Trading0164540989
441 Gola Education and Training 082 343 8408
442 Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services0110523796
443 Golden Rewards 644cc0276721741/ 084 3629524
444 Goldfields FET College0579106722, 0822229176
445 Goldfields Skills Development Academy0515751615
446 Gole Consultants Services0155163765
447 Grace and Hope Lsen School0827033080
448 Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD0739974987
449 Grain Quality And Arbitration Services Cc0123290064
450 Grain SA0828547171
451 Grain Training Institute0713127413
452 Greater Makgoba Economic Development Agency (Pty)LtdD0607614285
453 Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd0832005559
454 Green Development Foundation0110287365
455 Green Enviro and Projects (Pty) LTD0734504889
456 Green Futures0283848044
457 Green Identity (Pty) Ltd0828836727
458 Green Zone0838929823
459 Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd0727715279
460 Gritana Skills Development Initiative0118056169
461 Grootfontein Agricultural College0498026605
462 Growth In The Right Direction (Pty) Ltd0837569435
463 Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd0132433637
464 Grunu Training Projects0123231719 / 0834713226
465 Guest Resources Services0125421358
466 Gugu Emihle0794002055
467 Gumela General Dealer and Projects0127706743
468 Gwala and Son Driving School Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0836417922
469 Gwala Training Services0159621675
470 Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0836417922
471 GWK Limited Beperk0829062373
472 H and G Business Solution (Pty) Ltd0824085408
473 Hammy Project Management0715820955
474 Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd0825708934
475 Harvestan (Pty) Ltd0814882253
476 Havohej Consultancy Cc0114031549
477 Heart Lines College0137533666/0725739889
478 Heedmorine Training0835154480
479 Hefer Construction 0116981740
480 Henchem0219487366
481 Hephzibah Training and Enterprise0128010877
482 Hercuscope Training Academy012844060
483 Hidden Treasure Pty Ltd0129971340
484 High Tide 33 cc0219085711
485 Higherway Institute of Learning0725168429
486 HIK Abalone Farm (pty) Ltd0283131055
487 Hilltop Trading 2080798176693
488 Hi-Veld Fruit Packers (Pty) Ltd0178112099
489 Hlalubonga Supply and Trading0715195451
490 Hlaniki Investment Holdings Pty Ltd0112349218
491 Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy0736370423
492 Hlogirati (Pty) Ltd0723563366
493 Hlolo Entle Holdings0119761402
494 Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd0824646229
495 Hlomulani Training & Consulting0152915339
496 Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd0736182160
497 Hlulani Projects0152911665
498 Hlumelelisa0116486185
499 Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd0836303607
500 Honeybee Foundation and Products0215114567
501 Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy0829769805
502 Horizontal Management Consultancy0834903309
503 Hortiserve0182906019
504 Hortisoil (Pty) Ltd0614556981
505 Hot To Go Training College and Services0834820000
506 House of Elegance Trading0645174804
507 HPSA(Heifer Project South Africa0794444300
508 Hungweni Trading Cc0137807507
509 Hupco Communications0815712072
510 Hutima Trading Enterprise0825987722
511 HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0605228260
512 Hybrid Dynamics0829315054
513 Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd0797284615
514 HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD0713126323
515 Hymike Trading Enterprise CC0136973388
516 I Can0333302509
517 I Care Resource Centre0110564156
518 Iale School of Advanced Learning and Education Pty Ltd0730210294
519 I-Develop It0732857899
520 Idini Investment (Pty) Ltd0832146693
521 Ifihlile Training Academy0113143672
522 Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants0722507221
523 Ikage Skills Development0766675257
524 Ikageng Training0785070939
525 Ikamva Youth Empowerment Skills and Education Centre0719728084
526 Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise0712963737
527 Ikhono Community Training0824600105
528 Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber072 813 2352/ 082 612 9212
529 Ilanga Skills and Management Development Cc0731727835
530 Ilawu Training Pty Ltd0832624395
531 Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd0786969380
532 Ilima Agri Services 0118051240
533 Ilinge Labantu Debt Solutions0437213418
534 Ilula Consulting0110260795
535 Ilwandle Developers cc0604129284
536 IMATTS Business Consultants0136971876
537 Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc0313044363
538 Imbewu Development Institute0722416872
539 Imbumba Development0832229338
540 Imdini Nihoundu Investments Cc 0728271552
541 Impact Plus Training Consultants0155161031
542 Impact Skills Development Pty Ltd0861000718
543 Impela Trading cc0366314762
544 Impofana Rural Development0733830242
545 Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd0791628103
546 Imveliso Primary Co-Operative0837049690
547 Imveliso Training Centre0437402792
548 In House Media Instruction0123652827
549 Inafrica General Trading Pty Ltd0815902276
550 Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0799114919
551 Indlulamithi Training & Development 0746912100
552 Industries Education and Training Institute0214220357
553 Infinity Campus0825798694
554 Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0735103557
555 Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects Pty Ltd0114311772
556 Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd0793235798
557 Inkosi Ngiphe Nkazimulo Trading and Projects0843176849
558 Inkululeko Skills Development0343740155
559 Inland College0719892621
560 Inmed South Africa0726878548
561 Innercity Training Institute0765061648
562 Innerout Training Solutions0117934468
563 Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd0734459997
564 Innovation College (Pty)Ltd0766647495
565 Innovative Shared Services0861111185
566 Innovative Technology Design0793266666
567 Insali Consulting0817951291
568 Insika Business and Skills Consultants (Pty) Ltd0711756822
569 Insika Foundation0116956800
570 Institute For Cooperative and Community Economic Development0824455119
571 Institute of Agriculture Cc0724456512
572 Institute of Capacity Development0123623397
573 Institute of Natural Resources0333460796
574 Institutional Higher Educations of South Africa Pty Ltd0659942669
575 Instratin Properties Pty Ltd0105346900
576 Intando ka Tata Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0795419256
577 Intel Minds Pty Ltd0604987132
578 Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd0815981319
579 Intensified Training Academy0820534636
580 Interactive Trading 747 ( PTY) LTD0731693813
581 Intergrated Business Solutions0214472581
582 International Agricultural Academy for africa0829222909
583 Interstate Clearing 092 (Pty) Ltd0137554900
584 Into Skills Pty Ltd0728526330
585 Intsukaze Training Center0466452221
586 Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd0623968674
587 IQ Skills Academy Pty Ltd0114313246
588 Isaphendulwa Skills Academy0113124088
589 Isiphephelo Industries (Pty) Ltd0716730446
590 Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd0744419333
591 Itakane Trading 156 (Pty) Ltd0217900359
592 Ithemba Lomphakathi Community Organisation0730957915
593 Ithembalihle Training and Development0312613973
594 Ithunga Development0317023772
595 Itsika Projects (Pty) Ltd071 549 7181
596 Itsoseng Training Academy0724772688
597 Itumeleng Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0845852549
598 Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd0313091204
599 Iyanda Holdings (Pty) Ltd0834381045
600 Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd0765649175
601 Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd0783503012
602 Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0608535008
603 James Nxumalo Agricultural High School 0358791075
604 Janadri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0845678975
605 JD Kinnear and Associates0824357744
606 Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd0621612959
607 Jetvest 11680183840014
608 JH Training 034 312 3109 / 0829346279 / 07
609 JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0766408587
610 JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0724306066
611 JNV Landscaping and Training Pty Ltd0844710764
612 Jobafrik Consulting0129910863
613 Jofeca Business Development0155563035
614 Johannesburg City Parks0114352452
615 Jolaros Trading and Peojects0766522281
616 Josmap Training Institute0827279223
617 Joypat farming and Projects0721709549
618 JT Goldilocks (Pty) Ltd0792200487
619 JTM Empowered (Pty)Ltd0829797079
620 Jukat Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0818549577
621 Jump Start Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0760974557
622 Jungle Arrow 137 (Pty) Ltd0325861592
623 Just a Wish 58 cc0839564773
624 K Boneng Consulting Services0105930524
625 K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd0137411300
626 K2019160719 South Africa Pty Ltd0765061648
627 Kaap Agri Training Centre0224828091
628 Kahisano Skills Development and Training Services 
629 Kairos Open Learning College0219030393
630 Kalahari Training (PTY) Ltd05383294278/0833960332
631 Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd0834181333
632 Kameelboom Akademie0822111533
633 Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd0835516283
634 Kanana Trading Enterprise0833484735
635 Kanyenawe Training and Consulting0313041122
636 Kara Heritage Institute0123237737
637 Katana Business Solutions0114343485
638 Katiso Kuno Consulting0127025719
639 Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd0794405202
640 Kawome and Co (Pty) Ltd0117167000
641 Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative0329448803
642 KayDee Project Management Cc0218594676 / 0715931533 / 0723
643 KB schools and Co-operative Suppliers0718266489
644 KDS and RM Agriculture Construction Mining and Engineering Projects Pty Ltd0724426051
645 KDS Centre for Skills development and Training (Pty) Ltd0108803293
646 Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing0734428848
647 Kebo Training and Consultancy0183848703
648 Keeway Trading0818414749
649 Keitshepile Trading And Projects018 381 5677/ 073 236 5789
650 Kemeso Business Enterprises0762345548
651 Kenmab Training Centre0127558332/079 485 5751/ 08497
652 Kephama Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0647739258
653 Kernel Management Consulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd0827912532
654 Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd0824941150
655 Ketso Management Consultants0127036638
656 Keysupport Data Solutions0604856162
657 Kgaebane Trading cc0848525304
658 Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd0765107432
659 Kgangkgolo Consulting cc0791481789
660 Kganyela Business Enterprise0784017753
661 Kgato Agricultural Training0732965762
662 Kgohlong Training and Enterprise0827054293
663 Kgokagano Trading cc0723525702
664 Kgolo Institute073 295 9495
665 Kgomama Pty Ltd0792943449
666 Kgomo-Lesiba Investments0152881644
667 Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd0113127978
668 Kgopane Trading Enterprise 0123230424
669 Kgora Farmer Training Centre0183960005
670 Kgosihadi0790979435
671 Kgothatso Supply and Projects0798054611
672 Khamel Training Consultants0822005772
673 Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc0829249898
674 Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO)0118383000
675 Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd0114109477
676 Khazimlani Trading cc0730065607
677 Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd0828435806
678 Khulamabutane Pty Ltd0765594382
679 Khulani Skills Development Centre0835180805
680 Khulisa Training Providers0717081562
681 Khululekani Training Centre0458394669
682 Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd0347721969
683 Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0742562416
684 Khunjulwa Marketing Services0630123198
685 Khutji Trading Enterprise0769179783
686 Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd0158122783
687 Khwani Trading Cc0127011284
688 Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc0399711010
689 Kimbali Holdings 0835891122
690 King Hintsa TVET College0473719783
691 Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0216385150
692 KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd0645082409
693 Klear Living (Pty) Ltd0720379717
694 Klein Karoo Seed Marketing Pty Ltd 0442035180/0827164328/08481120
695 KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd0721958464
696 KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd0796542375
697 Knowledge For Ever0572173501 / 083 756 9435
698 Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme0795148368
699 Koffedi Holdings Pty (Ltd)081 375 4905
700 Kokano Projects (Pty) Ltd0825458811
701 Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0724445120
702 Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre0233170983
703 KRM Group (Pty) Ltd0824730063
704 Kromco (Pty) Limited0218506700
705 KTR Tshisamphiri Pty Ltd0822024474
706 Kukhula Global Projects0113260190
707 Kulungwana Business Consultants0127587865
708 Kundani Trading College0155162505
709 Kungokwethu Projects (Pty) Ltd0317061674
710 Kunini Business Enterprise 0129917841
711 Kusabalele Investment cc0823050185
712 Kwakhiwa Training and Development0312672062
713 KwaZulu Natal Poultry Institute0333422814
714 KwaZulu Natal Rural Farmers Association0720105566/ 0737427438/ 031304
715 Kwem Management Solutions0827206706
716 Kwevhos Business Enterprise0728960780
717 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497526
718 Kwindla Institute of Learning and Consulting0125497576
719 L H R Solutions (Pty) Ltd0112346521
720 L&G Chicken Production0152955358
721 Labeille Consulting0132612011
722 Lablab Agri Professionals0712256545
723 Laezonia Horticulture (Pty) Ltd0762676404
724 Lamothewa Trading0814274217
725 LAND BANK0847627843
726 Land Breeze Trading 6470514302647
727 Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd0358700429
728 Langalomso Civil Construction0827795988
729 Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832872967
730 LAS 74 Trading0812735445
731 Lateral Training Solutions (PTY) LTD0272132431 / 0726212446
732 Laumel Business Solution Pty Ltd0785310921
733 Lavender Moon Trading 27 cc0216892558
734 Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd0113180941
735 Lazaro Technologies (Pty) Ltd0823603435
736 LBC Development Council0127003295
737 LCW GROUP 
738 LE SIGO0605286965
739 Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0712963737
740 Leaf Services (Pty) Ltd0827818514
741 Leap Projects0115756125
742 Learning at Work0814735547
743 Learning for Sustainabilty0218813196
744 Lebone Productions0730336156
745 Lefatshe Boswa Trading0722047150
746 Legwetla Farming and Training0828108166
747 Lehlasedi Community Organisation0587136980
748 Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd0767734630
749 Lehutjo Management0761857013
750 Lekatela Mmanare Agricultural and Multi-Purpose Primary Co- Operative0728962395
751 Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd0727021613
752 Lema-O-Ruwe Farming Enterprise0844222474
753 Lentswe La Motheo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0767793707
754 Lepholletse Logistics0827451009
755 Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services0827364640
756 Leruo Phatswana Trading (Pty) Ltd0127003025
757 Lerwana Group (Pty) Ltd0724517117
758 Lesedi Community Services0156340094
759 Lesmas Training and Consulting0126630590
760 Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823083061
761 Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd0605279594
762 Levites Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited0711171871
763 LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD0735749438
764 LFP Training Consultants (Pty) Ltd0735749438
765 Libalele Trading Academy0765000464
766 Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd0110675557
767 Life Changer Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797810249
768 Lifestyle College0117925054
769 Ligwalagwala Trade Institute Pty Ltd0823184659
770 Liliso Training Centre 0737668074
771 Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd0726450633
772 Limpopo Chamber of Commerce0152800042
773 Limpopo Suppliment Traders 0152233821
774 Lina and Arenes Catering0795419256
775 Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0785549907
776 Linhle Enterprise Services (Pty) Ltd0730413468
777 Linkages Development Agency (Pty) Ltd0823365962
778 Lirastacia (Pty) Ltd012 546 4008
779 Liretu Trading Enterprise0733665483
780 Liston Agri Solution & Training Consultancy0835973183
781 Little Fun Kiddies Market (Pty) Ltd0735702065
782 Lizalise Training and Consultation ( Pty) Ltd0714600944
783 LMMM Education Training and Development0785633748
784 LNMR Pty Ltd0828289416
785 LO Tansi Fire Consultants cc0113932514
786 Loago Institute (Pty) Ltd0110258347
787 Londimvelo Consultants Pty Ltd0798588275
788 Longmore Training and Developen0422860868
789 Lons Pride0616973622
790 Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited0721072697
791 Lovedale TVET College0406531171
792 Lowveld College of Agriculture0130020001
793 LTS Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0744054464
794 LTZ Heritage Investments Pty Ltd0116161904
795 Luaname Trading Enterprise0824587674
796 Luhle & Uncle Trading Projects0671256045
797 Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd0724978155
798 Luna Solution Pty Ltd0813505977
799 Lungile Mchunu Consultancy0317024200
800 Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0832802096
801 Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd0824175983
802 Lynnette and Peter Zwane Foundation NPC0681669363
803 M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd0828818263
804 M and M Fresh Solutions0844377674
805 M G V RY Academi (Pty) Ltd0123235709; 083 614 9703; 083
806 M Power 3570115120444
807 M.C.S Training Solutions0115680314
808 M.I.C. Training and Development0845008507
809 M2 Engineering Academy Pty Ltd0827103850
810 Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724990472
811 MAAB Training Development0164540804
812 Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd0720305739
813 Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd0110257607
814 Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd0842598426
815 Macadamia Skills Academy0764571531
816 Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd0722945574
817 Madonda Holdings0737224978
818 Madzahisi College015 001 0147/082 684 6845
819 Madzivhandila Agricultural College0159627200
820 Mafokata Skills Development0790881484
821 Magswe Projects Pty Ltd0722654008
822 Mahlangu Agric Business0729894159
823 Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd0317051536
824 Mahoai wa nkishe Agricultural Training Academy and Project0838821675
825 Mahube Training and Development0152914105
826 Maidi Trade and Projects0614547443
827 Mailula Business Consultancy0826389044
828 Maishamalema Development Training0152911109
829 Majoka Trading and Construction0645174804
830 Majuba TVET College0343264888
831 Makaota Training Consultants0794823236
832 Makasela Training and Business Services0829659044
833 Makavila Suppliers cc0153030484
834 Makgoshi Research and Development Agency0726067350
835 Makhophila Training0835125152
836 Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0814405662
837 Malaikas Education & Resources Consultants011 845 2218
838 Malitinne Pty Ltd0623968674
839 Malizana Projects CC0123096000
840 Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd0712487689
841 Maluka Intergrated Business Solutions Pty Ltd0834695921
842 Maluti TVET College0587136064
843 Malwande Business School0765959064
844 Malwandla Skills Development0768130978
845 Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd0732065086
846 Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions0832225717
847 Mamuhle Projects0825039552
848 Manamela Training and Development Pty Ltd0814587962
849 Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre0156336669
850 Mandicors Solutions Pty Ltd0764338314
851 Mandiza Consultants0822170550
852 Mane Empire Investments0789544494
853 Mangaung Artisan Developers and Projects Pty Ltd0834851107
854 Mangaye Agric Business0729894159
855 Manger Care Centre0117478700
856 Mangweni Skills and Training Projects0177351024
857 Manoge Engineering and Construction0110558101
858 Manoyi Farmers Supply0839585656
859 Manstrat cc012 460 2499 / 082 569 6511
860 Manyeo Trading and Projects0114244491
861 Manyundu Projects and Services0720984796
862 Manzimax Consulting0123481291/ 0828029966
863 Mapheto Business Services0153076771
864 Maphise Trading Enterprise012 425426 / 0824131108
865 Mapholoba Training Projects0832472204
866 Maphuphuthane (Pty) Ltd0767631988
867 Maponya Poultry Farm (Pty) Ltd0791588870
868 Marang Women in Agric and Development0145663238
869 Marlburg Training Institute Pty Ltd018811117
870 Maruatona Trading Enterprise0152970594
871 Marung T0615478802
872 Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
873 Masana Social and Training Development0155165350
874 Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd0832499669
875 Masidle Consulting CC0833360795
876 Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd0794716396
877 Masithuthuke Holdings (PTY) LTD0824085408
878 Masiya Management Services0132434015
879 Matash Holdings Pty Ltd0113391098
880 Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0725079640
881 Mathagric Trading & Services CC0123491582 / 0828025431
882 Mathapuso Construction and Projects 0785136318
883 Mathel Holdings0768375284
884 Mathel Investment Group0609323801
885 MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING0761552125
886 Matiisetso Training Consultants011 805 0491
887 Matiti Training and Projects018840108
888 Matlhane Trading Enterprise0829764544
889 Matlharini Multi Centre Skills0764804764
890 Matodzi Agricultural Training Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0763907575
891 Matotomana Training & Gen Trading 0824443109
892 Maverick Trading 44 Cc 031 49020314/ 0832440503/07288
893 Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd0844069322
894 Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd0823194337
895 Mavuni Empowering Consultants0159623166
896 Maximum Development Institute Primary co-operative Limited0114215283
897 Maxlen Holdings (Pty) Ltd0835050188
898 Maztech Consulting and Skills Development0183811468
899 MBAT0415832214
900 Mbeu Business Consulting0123440908
901 Mbimbini Training and Community Development0153031994
902 Mbuduma Agri Business0729894159
903 Mbuduza Agri Business0729894159
904 Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd0733938339
905 Mbuso Management Solutions0861022020
906 Mccluskey Holdings (Pty) Ltd0766117500
907 Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd0729193057
908 McKenna Golf0128092110
909 Mdukatshani Rural Development Project0828569861
910 Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa0116136465
911 Meat Prize0728650450
912 Mectom Enterprises and Training0153030933 / 0794233878
913 Media Works0118030575
914 Medu Skills Consultants0123230424
915 Megro Learning0137525525
916 Mejisi Tax Consultants and Development cc0724306293
917 Mekfish Farming0724899732
918 Mends College0640220257
919 Menso Institute Pty Ltd0739950044
920 Mentowell (Pty) Ltd072956981
921 Metro Minds (Pty) Ltd0860754557
922 MGM Apparels0658917103
923 Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd0722917895
924 Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd0722835773
925 Microzone Trading 747 cc0823050185
926 Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd0829239959
927 Middleground Trading 3380835194179
928 Midrand Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0110350888
929 Miehleketo Skills Solutions Pty Ltd0845054526
930 Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise0828559476
931 Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd0182947075
932 Milnex 151 (Pty) Ltd0845260071
933 Milzet Holdings0114938471
934 Mintirho Development Services (Pty) Ltd0113330559
935 Mission Point Trading 69051 448 9392
936 Mitanoya Training College0824828118
937 Mkhacani Holdings Pty Ltd0837062662
938 Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd0833455737
939 ML Thembs Training Providers and Services0798825657
940 Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited0835225626
941 MLG Consultants,Facilitators & Trainers(PTY)LTD0315634649
942 Mmamohule General Traders0164540989
943 Mmanape Management Solutions0712679199
944 Mmasengwe Cattle Farm0793447198
945 Mmatli Training Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0834512510
946 Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy0722561695
947 MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0762073358
948 MML Training (Pty) Ltd0739077171
949 MMM Properties Pty Ltd0834534743
950 Mmusi Agricultural Training0787656952
951 Mndaweni Agric Business0729894159
952 Mnquma Training Center0474913146
953 Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC0137532470
954 Mochochono Training Solutions 0562131274
955 Mocwiri Training & Consultant0824840998
956 Modilik Operations Pty Ltd0836177610
957 Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd0793274783
958 Modric Group0833394420
959 Moeketsikotlolo Social Enterprise0815355221
960 Mogaladi Business Enterprise0828834095
961 Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0832463736
962 Mohlaje Solutions Pty Ltd0813742892
963 Moitsweng Trading0152235802
964 Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative Limited0713544823
965 Mokete Training and Consulting Services cc0829773278
966 Mokiba Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0737647127
967 Mokwena Moroka Trading and Projects0768227505
968 Molaodi Community Development Agency0152978579
969 Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd0152954025
970 Molekana Developments CC0823669428
971 Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd0769086487
972 Monaka Training & Recruitment0828668258
973 Mondli Monei Consulting0606563843
974 Mondo Skills & Services Providers0825618297/0152960822
975 Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd0724377895
976 Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd0824790800
977 Monteviro Environmental Services0176346741 0720704316
978 Montle Agricultural Training and Projects0792447629
979 Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt0839595961
980 Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd0840622868
981 Mopani Training Centre 0123200827 / 0783088235/07658
982 Moreku Investment Holdings0729264492
983 Morenas Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0317013836
984 Moretele Training Pty Ltd0658379147
985 Moro Good Services and Projects Pty Ltd0792775605
986 Mortarboard Training Solutions(PTY) Ltd0728348323
987 Morwa Agri-development cc0123431212
988 Mosadikago Trading Cc0186423142
989 Moseka Events & Trading0132651816
990 Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd0614286321
991 Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited0836826105
992 Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd0714684456
993 Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd07615849904
994 Motheo TVET College0514069378
995 Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd0769002567
996 Motlhompegi Skills Academy0828836492
997 Motsiri Training Pty Ltd0762244568
998 Moyahabo Change Education Agency0722991815
999 Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd0791205009
1000 Mpendulo0123427994
1001 Mpeza Training and Development0760803649
1002 Mphekgwane Business Development0748581798
1003 Mpheladi Consultants0711368156
1004 Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd0716470618
1005 MPIC Projects ( Pty) Ltd079155576
1006 Mpofu Training Centre0408649056
1007 Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd0827733627
1008 Mpontshe Training0124606923
1009 Mposa Institute For Dairy Technology0128435600
1010 Mpumalanga Regional Training Trust0136560875
1011 Mshokobezi Business Services0630887736
1012 Mshumbu Contractors0833394420
1013 Msingwa Training and Development0837679451
1014 Msiza Agric Business0727567777
1015 Mthashana TVET College0349801010
1016 Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0833863918
1017 Mthombo Agri-Business Institute0315630074
1018 Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture0436435676
1019 Mtihakaza Training Institute and Projects0722849613
1020 Mtimrence General Trading0623968674
1021 MTK Corporate Solutions0123429895
1022 MTL Training & Projects0318112002
1023 MTO Foresty Pty Ltd0825720931
1024 Mubveleli Agri Business0799064628
1025 Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd0607294717
1026 Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc0797294926
1027 Muditambi Holdings0827764087
1028 Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0155163765
1029 Mukwevho 163 Poultry Farm0822177012
1030 Mukwevho Training and Development0761366610
1031 Mulivhuwa Holdings0824879060
1032 Mulongo Skills Development and Projects0609503107
1033 Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd0734343314
1034 Munaka Training Centre0114280300
1035 Muselwa Trading and Projects0124302600
1036 Mustard Seed Trading0745204955
1037 Muvhuso Holdings0661616333
1038 MV and LM Center Pty Ltd0723994074
1039 Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd0710161798
1040 MVCJ Projects Pty Ltd0781193270
1041 Mvelo Consultant0730715049
1042 M-way Trading Enterprise Cc082514315
1043 Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc0760580688
1044 My Kidz Empire investments and Projects0833743247
1045 Mzansi Training Services0769330633
1046 Mzanzi Training Institute0820753162
1047 Mzilakatha Strategic Advisory and Consulting0114636215
1048 N and T Digital Pty Ltd0767171196
1049 N.J Mashego Skills Development0833339420
1050 Naledi Ya Thuto Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0823681508
1051 Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd0764610976
1052 Nall Companies (Pty) Ltd0734775767
1053 National Emergent Red Meat Producers Organisation (NERPO)0124921383
1054 National Institute For The Deaf - NID0233473546
1055 National Skills and Technical College0825196140
1056 National Training Institute (NTI)0219102413
1057 National Woolgrowers Of South Africa0828906625
1058 NBnet Consulting & Projects0781375086
1059 Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0768375284
1060 NDIAMBANI POULTRY FARM0827858309
1061 NDIMASE TRADING0737520963
1062 Nditshe Community Development Consultants0725138004
1063 Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development0838900641
1064 Ndle and Nqaba Trading Enterprise cc0761446508
1065 Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd0123352907
1066 Ndotha Projects0824247721
1067 Ndozwivhona Business Enterprise Pty Ltd0827448229
1068 Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd0791185586
1069 Ndwalaza Trading0117913440
1070 Ndwamato Training Solutions Pty Ltd0785214487
1071 Ndzalama Training0153071418
1072 Nemalale Eagles Consultancy Cc0112110406
1073 Nematodzi Investment (Pty) Ltd0723412537
1074 Nestab ICT Co-Operative0152800118
1075 Netimm Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0791376007
1076 New Heights Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0723111684
1077 New Hope Revival Organisation0212042490
1078 Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0670914545
1079 NFS Services (Pty) Ltd0727244394
1080 NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD0786180966
1081 Nghezimani Holdings0794716396
1082 Nghezimani Sithole FET College0820662996
1083 Ngobane 63 Trading and Logistics0647720731
1084 Ngudiyane Business Services0791150533
1085 Ngwanalamola Academics0729894159
1086 Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services0119696907
1087 Ngwetsana Skills Development0125464088
1088 NGZ-PFT Programme0712963737
1089 Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd0721068859
1090 Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd0635094673
1091 Nistro Consulting0110538140
1092 Njabs consulting training and projects0833111581
1093 Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd0120034459
1094 Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc0833448653
1095 Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management0152914797
1096 Nkangala TVET College0132435148
1097 Nkarise Training & Consulting Services0790133069
1098 Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 0763763923
1099 NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd0729894159
1100 No Limits Trading T/A OTAB0734880004
1101 Noble Development Projects0123015600
1102 NokushoM Consultancy and Trading0838009718
1103 Nomaku Traders CC0835827964/0110577053
1104 Nomasojabula Training Centre0815180789
1105 Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768322728
1106 Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited0825433990
1107 NOMZUMBE TRADING AND PROJECTS0835201346
1108 Nonjundu Construction and Trading Cc0729020878
1109 Nophelo Training Centre0827090954
1110 Northern Technical TVET College0159644101
1111 Nosa Agricultural Services Pty Ltd0102264000
1112 Nothern Cape Rural TVET College0543312591
1113 Novelile Projects Pty Ltd0767411192
1114 Novi General Services Cc0317051536
1115 Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd0840607902
1116 NR Group0734029978
1117 NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd0113180895;0844015947;07939259
1118 NSUKAY Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0769189300
1119 Ntabayezulu Logistics0605286965
1120 Ntandoyenkosi Consulting and trading0814879739
1121 Nteko Investments 
1122 Ntema Investments 0152962803
1123 Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd0719725814
1124 NTF Electrical and Training0760342265
1125 NTL Baraka Eco farming and Tourism Co-operative (Pty) Ltd0798498797
1126 Ntokwe Projects0837115077
1127 Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0782429300
1128 Ntozakhe Social Development cc0828353746
1129 Ntsangalala Business Enterprise 0137528550
1130 Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd0766522281
1131 Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0723376465
1132 Nurtured Minds Trading (Pty) Ltd0725590467
1133 Nuvironment Pty Ltd0127715384
1134 NWK Beperk0186331000
1135 Nxuba Community Centre0466840028
1136 Nyadzanga Mechanisation Trading (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1137 Nyakhele Projects (Pty) Ltd0817533510
1138 Nyameko Consulting Pty Ltd0727453969
1139 Nyankwavi Investment cc(015) 304 4400
1140 Nyonende Investments0725370809
1141 Nyorzy Trading and Projects0739584612
1142 Obrinet Construction & General Trading0824718932
1143 Okhelani Trading Projects0110366618
1144 OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS0832989326
1145 Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd0784825595
1146 Okwethu Food and Beverages Enterprise0721406244
1147 Olentle Selepe Business Enterprise0781708715
1148 Omiya Training and Projects0319065555
1149 Omniscient Trading & Projects0152957465
1150 Omuso Pty Ltd0718310851
1151 One Hit Wonder Training 0825148728/ 0719646091
1152 One Life Foundation NPC0833339639
1153 Oos Vrystaat Kaap Bedryf Beperk0519234569
1154 Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd079666719
1155 Organic Farms Group0283130273
1156 Oriel DC Training and Development (Pty) Ltd0781926810
1157 Our Harvest Institute of Training and Development0349809874
1158 Outcore Legacy Pty Ltd0682574466
1159 Overberg Training and Development Initiative0218515459
1160 Owen Sithole College of Agriculture0357951345
1161 Oyama Kulwazi Training & Consulting PTY Ltd012 346 7538/ 078 400 6697
1162 P N K Management Services0127001202
1163 Pace Academia College0722345095
1164 Padimo Trading Cc0833455652
1165 Pale Skills Development Services0769331232
1166 Palime Group Pty Ltd0127435463
1167 Panaroger Pty Ltd0724656337
1168 Pangane and Sons Macademia Vegetable and Stock farming0834599176
1169 Panoma Consulting Pty Ltd0825638518
1170 Patom0716922229
1171 Pax Skills Development Centre0152954223/ 0764697113
1172 Peete Le Mokhachane Farming Co-operative0814421213
1173 Pensela Trading0836285281
1174 Perfect Positions Investment 200823329803
1175 Perfect Solution & Consultancy0218544117
1176 Perishable Products Export Control Board (PPECB)0219301134/ 0792885135
1177 Peritum Agri Institute0514511120
1178 Pest Control Industries Training Academy NPC0126547708
1179 Pest Control Skills Training Pty Ltd0795026517
1180 Pest Management Academy0124609653
1181 Petcare Marketing0217901847
1182 Petra Institute of Development (Pty) Ltd0127510675
1183 Peu Consultancy and Projects Pty Ltd0823943756
1184 Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd0823974921
1185 Phakama Business Develpment Consulting0137525458
1186 Phakamani Technology College (Pty) Ltd0116062346
1187 Phakisa Agricultural Development 0834638464
1188 Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd0731768481
1189 Phandaro Investments0793582768
1190 Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0769080524
1191 Phepha Consulting Services0828556563
1192 Phethahatso Community Development0731562461
1193 Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd0333457440
1194 Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd0719496795
1195 Phezukomkhono Training Services0736998665
1196 Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd0814635739
1197 Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0797284615
1198 Philani Training and Development Solutions NPC0218832490
1199 Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd0726042219
1200 Phill Skills and Development Institute0843920199
1201 Phoenix Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd0620480100
1202 Phoenix Consultancy0183840190
1203 Phokophela Investment Holdings (Pty) Ltd0873731141
1204 Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise0113319758
1205 Phosaane Business Enterprice0721503846
1206 Phuhlisani Solutions CC0216851118
1207 Phumazeth Training Academy (Pty) Ltd0719811608
1208 Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd0718803226
1209 Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0826799289
1210 Phunda Maria Consulting Pty Ltd0817800539
1211 Pioneer Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd0318223516
1212 Planet Earth Construction011 053 6648 / 082 859 2583
1213 PM Specilized Training Services0722651906
1214 PMA Holding Pty Ltd0118828900
1215 PMP Skills and Development Project0725102173
1216 Polagadi Trading Enterprise0825373127
1217 Polokwane Technology Institute0152957862
1218 Ponontle Consulting0785214487
1219 Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0713828066
1220 Port Elizabeth Technikon0415043631
1221 Port Elizabeth TVET College0415096000
1222 Potchefstroom College of Agriculture0182996721
1223 Poultry Harvest0766565276
1224 Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd0724099592
1225 PPK Green Consulting and Projects0782408681
1226 PPP4 Rural Development (Pty) Ltd0795112868
1227 Precedential Agricultural Holdings0844492163
1228 Precision Skills Development and Training0824425283
1229 Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative0826870988
1230 Premier Conferencing CC0814274217
1231 Premier Recruitment and Training Pty Ltd0794716396
1232 Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd0784006697
1233 Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd0101410048
1234 Preverving Thought Trading and Projects0749574333
1235 Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd0835698296
1236 Pro Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0834095969
1237 Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd0839290718
1238 Production Management Institute Of Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd0312011260
1239 Professional Development and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0737308835
1240 Profound Agri Building Roads & Services 0790433322
1241 Progressive Environmental Projects0117087306
1242 Progressive School of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd0813742892
1243 Project Proficiency Academy Pty Ltd0726220354
1244 Protea Agricultural Training Centre0218368025
1245 Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd012 804 0643/072 723 1591
1246 Provtech Suppliers0788267984
1247 Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd0782515913
1248 PRP Enterprise0761878781
1249 PTDev (Pty) Ltd0100073199
1250 Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd0867227862
1251 Puno Landscaping and Training0615043913
1252 Qathula Organization Pty Ltd0110285418
1253 QC Management Solutions0827880529
1254 Qhakaza Academy0827807474
1255 Qhakazani Skills Development and Projects0658351990
1256 QPM Construction and Developments0795330559
1257 QT Training (Pty) Ltd0153077791
1258 Quarphix cc0823871024
1259 Que Gees Academy0723563838
1260 Qunu Workforce0115320000
1261 Racon Pest Control Training Academy0829649863
1262 Radiragatsa Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0717127954
1263 Rama Mix Farming and City Parks0823974921
1264 Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0727499348
1265 Ramilane Serogole Group0767633639
1266 Rams Empire Pty Ltd0735195331
1267 Rams Training and Consultancy0730395068
1268 Rangani Seed Trading0768993145
1269 Rasinkhu Investments0609256359
1270 Rasiz Pty Ltd0834840926
1271 Rasun Holdings Pty Ltd0105992472
1272 Ratanang Business College0834677412
1273 Ratidzo Trading (Pty) Ltd0839986603
1274 Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant0797560030
1275 RCL Foods-Sugar & Milling (MP)0137911490
1276 Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd0724374268
1277 Reach Out Today Training Centre0734551537
1278 Reach-U-Goal Training0829257324
1279 Reata Services0832008933
1280 REC Equestrian Academy0722472929
1281 Recall Skills College 0448020416
1282 RECONDEV0733199422
1283 Red and Training cc0533310890
1284 Red Dust Trading (Pty) Ltd0722218719
1285 Red Peg (Pty) Ltd0114765355
1286 Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services0836942446
1287 Reeinstaed Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0828442048
1288 Reflections Development Institute0114724467
1289 Rekopane Training Centre CC0142622332
1290 Remo Holdings Pty Ltd0721303811
1291 Remoshomong Trading Enterprise 0539481403
1292 Renz Events Management and Projects0825635176
1293 Resisa Logistics CC0838821939/0110579472
1294 Resource Consulting Services (PTY) Ltd 0586221499
1295 Retshepeng Holdings0722762294
1296 Retshetse Training Project0837442206
1297 Retsogile Education and Training 0839630116
1298 Revival Technologies and Academy0152911397
1299 Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited0721072697
1300 Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd0792393680
1301 Ribolla Learning Academy (Pty) Ltd0812814672
1302 Richdicta Agribusiness Development Services Pty LTD0332510094
1303 Rightscope Academy0835800122
1304 Riostep (Pty) Ltd0768936975
1305 Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd0766565276
1306 Riverport Training Academy074020229
1307 Riverwalk Training CC0153074205
1308 RJ Barekhu Foundations NPC0785214487
1309 RKM Consultancy and Trading0829571167
1310 Robert Kennedy College0418440070
1311 Robin T J Thomas Business Consultant Pty Ltd0834850830
1312 Robustrade0159621600
1313 Rock of Springs Technical College - Rustenburg0122521028
1314 Rockrain Agri Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724743200
1315 Roma Training Institute0155163765
1316 Roomtogrow Business Skills0832582829
1317 Roquette Holdings0764601802
1318 Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd0761915927
1319 Rostec Technical FET0164220220
1320 Rothe Plantscapers0110711978/ 0836303392
1321 RSA Institute Pty Ltd0823637818
1322 RTACS ENTERPRISE0670422112
1323 Ruach Management Consulting Pty Ltd0762544908
1324 Rudo Rwedu Development Services0731154090
1325 Rural Development Center NPC0727613055
1326 S.Haddad Agricultural Services0448781132
1327 SA Agri Academy0218801276
1328 SA Campus on the Go0793467205
1329 SA Entrepreneurship Skills Development And Training (Pty) Ltd0764891691
1330 Saena Botany (Pty) Ltd0661739743
1331 Safrisafe0115348487
1332 Safropa Pty Ltd0122588000
1333 Saint Ignatious College0720828161
1334 Sakhasive Holdings (Pty) Ltd0799539257
1335 Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting0783147525
1336 Salabedla Contracting and Trading0717127934
1337 Salitig Training College0712295698
1338 Sana and Joe Enterprise Pty Ltd0164540989
1339 SANACO0123235069
1340 Sanate Business Solution0827650250
1341 Sandra Kruger & Associates Pty ( Ltd) 0218852347/ 0822553047
1342 Sanelly Trading and Projects Cc0397271345
1343 Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd0791786276
1344 Sannah Holding ( Pty) Ltd0659180523
1345 Saxola Training Centre0848067846
1346 Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0343161074
1347 SBA Basi (Pty) Ltd0839872460
1348 SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture 0734757467
1349 Sbongukhanyo Pty Ltd0714507248
1350 Scientific Roets (Pty) Ltd0397271515
1351 Sciowave PTY LTD0845678975 / 0824964659
1352 Scorpius0833246297
1353 Seanapyane Resources (Pty) Ltd0837442206
1354 Sebenzisanane Human Capital0870600301
1355 Sebola Skills Development0125467476
1356 Sedibeng Management Services Cc0110246437
1357 Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise0847642955
1358 Seja Skills Development Training Communication0733820555
1359 Sekhukhune TVET College0132690278
1360 Sekhukhune Development Agency0132627640
1361 Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0318243866
1362 Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd074745536
1363 Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd0123223403
1364 Sello Phatlhane Projects Enterprise0715920526
1365 Senwes Beperk0184647800
1366 SEOBI- Seda Essential Oil Business Incubator0128083061
1367 Seripa Agricultural Skills Development0606247725
1368 Seriti Institute0820420986
1369 Servest Multiservices Group Pty Ltd0114440102
1370 SESANA PROJECT (PTY) LTD(012) 991 1608
1371 Sesiphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1372 Sesphumelele Agri Education and Development Solutions (Pty) Ltd0720924139
1373 Setaodi Trading cc0164540804
1374 Setlakala Business Development0828245602/ 0767009177/072 111
1375 Seza Bantu Rural Agricultural Projects 0119529961
1376 Shabalala Agri Business0729894159
1377 Shared Knowledge Consulting0137810702
1378 Sharp Edge Consulting and Training0119024933
1379 Shazini Farms0836374888
1380 Sheba Organics (Pty) Ltd0822986020
1381 Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd0716856564
1382 Shem Consulting and Training 0128083811
1383 Sherg Global0736732736
1384 Shikishi Lwam Trading Enterprise0724038787
1385 Shirs Vision Compleadev Pty Ltd0825648663
1386 Shitakani Trading and Projects0823926148
1387 Shontech Skills Development & Training cc0119862633
1388 Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd0791509701
1389 Shukela Training Centre0315087701
1390 Sibanisamakhosi Zulu (Pty) Ltd0829292243
1391 Sibima Skills Development0735223737
1392 Sibizi and Lekhela Agric Business Trading (Pty) Ltd0834337671
1393 Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited0724291391
1394 Sierk Ybema Grain Services0184621361
1395 Sifikile Business Enterprise0311710943
1396 Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd0715279227
1397 Signa Academy (Pty) Ltd0861124668
1398 Sihangula Trading and Projects ( Pty) Ltd0724621924
1399 Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise0730938792
1400 Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0760580688
1401 Silalele Consultants0785009115
1402 Silver Dawn Investments 45Cc 0828016465
1403 Silver Falls Scientific0137415131
1404 Simba Skills Consultants0110278189
1405 Sinelizwe Skills Academy0795551311
1406 Sinohlase Investments0834540153
1407 Sinokuhle Konke Trading Enterprise0437998003
1408 Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd0761258722
1409 Sioma Training and Enterprise Developement0136926911
1410 Siphe Development and Capacitation Agency (Pty) Ltd0737722308
1411 Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd0724792639
1412 Sirrah Recruitment Agency Pty Ltd0110571702
1413 Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd0795212956
1414 Sisatagro0735453699
1415 Sisonke Control Solutions Pty Ltd0839432957
1416 Sithembile Training Institute0313687475/ 0792771506
1417 Sivande Sethi Agriculture and Projects0781060086
1418 Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited0621627828
1419 Siyabonga Academy For Excellence0813631634
1420 Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd0123489392
1421 Siyafundisa I Africa0848403801 /0822993190
1422 Siyakhana Multipurpose Cooperative Limited0114853083
1423 Siyanqoba Seminars (Pty) Ltd0112769600
1424 Siyaphambili Training Solution0415825166
1425 Siyaphepha Occupational Risk Management Services0313035013
1426 Siyaqhubeka0630123198
1427 Siyasanga Training Centre0437369398
1428 Siyathuthuka Agric Business0729894159
1429 Siyavuna Abalimi Development Centre0393120543
1430 Siyazisiza Trust0717998657
1431 Siyazsiza Trust0357725860
1432 Siza Nolwazi And Investment0825658041
1433 Sizasakhe Contractors Cc0839523917
1434 SJM Squared Construction0722651906
1435 SK Simplified (Pty) Ltd0632869193
1436 Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance0833680557
1437 Skills Catalyst Consulting (Pty) Ltd0847746323
1438 Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd0782777765
1439 Skills Edge Pty Ltd0787660520
1440 Skills for All0182907113
1441 Skills Priority cc0227144125
1442 Skills Unlimited0834631701
1443 Sly Wasly Trading and Projects0787340900
1444 Smart Inputs Pty Ltd0154911488
1445 Smartkip Pty Ltd0728850009
1446 SNNB Trading & Projects0760343265
1447 Soil Brakers Agri Trading0825213731
1448 Soil For Life0826005970
1449 Somvi Skills Development0825862746
1450 Sonani Training and Communications cc0317052336
1451 Sophy and Jack Shop Training0113186606
1452 Sound Interactions CC0832303204
1453 South African Advanced Skills Institute0155164991
1454 South African Business and Technology Institute0717339383
1455 South African Business Catalyst and Trading0790550269
1456 South African Corporate Training Association (Pty) Ltd0877022873
1457 South African Food Security and Development Agency0333460241
1458 South African Institute For Agricultural Training051 507 3766/ 082 456 0396/ 08
1459 South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute0739950044
1460 South Cape College0448840359
1461 South Investments Marketing and Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd0127707742/ 082 433 9684
1462 South West Gauteng TVET College0101415049
1463 Southern African Youth Movement0737308835
1464 Southern Seas institution0615410606
1465 Spear of African Women in Agriculture & Rural Development0760580688/0717127954
1466 Speares Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd0832967380
1467 Special Asset Protection Services0126712522
1468 Spirit Worship Soldiers Church0780726148
1469 Splendid Marketing and Communication0721228155
1470 SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd0790893303
1471 Spotru Training Centre Pty Ltd0829659201
1472 SSC Skills Academy0724833024
1473 SSD Consultants cc0815340500
1474 Stand and Deliver Holdings0724421799
1475 Standard Corp (Pty) Ltd0115684823
1476 Starplex 4890839660331
1477 Starplex 5610333461044
1478 STD Trading (Pty) Ltd0733680082
1479 Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd 
1480 Steps for the Youth NPC0436421303
1481 Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd0437353470
1482 Stinga Consulting and Trading0826575329
1483 Striving Mind Trading 2890761391655
1484 Success Arrive Trading and Projects0711465051
1485 Success Christian Training Centre cc0155161617
1486 Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk0185811105
1487 Sure Leyo (Pty) Ltd0812735445
1488 Susca Watts Academy0832765557
1489 Suthu Consulting and Skill Development Pty Ltd0761585427
1490 Swendile Travel and Tourism0790267749
1491 Sxazululo Enterprise0838660259
1492 Sylman Training Consultancy0842511954
1493 Synabar Marketing and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0110513777
1494 Synercon Consulting0183816682
1495 T A M AGRIDIV0783737865
1496 T and V Skills Development Services0733131456
1497 Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0782320102
1498 Take Note Trading 227 cc0436423804
1499 Takeoff Trading cc0829755798;0766229955;01838100
1500 Taletso TVET College0186324312
1501 Talitha Pharma Pty Ltd0113184386
1502 Tamar Consulting Services0719006117
1503 Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd0333303418
1504 Tangible Concepts and Projects Pty Ltd0716481253
1505 Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd0717858105
1506 Tau Fresh Products (Pty)0823792573
1507 Tau Ya Mariri Consulting Pty Ltd0727507228
1508 Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd0828114266
1509 TBL Empowerment Hub0101415049
1510 TCEP (Pty) Ltd0169762372
1511 TDMK's0760691183
1512 Tears Solutions Trading (Pty) Ltd0729031731
1513 Tebogo Elias Trading & Projects0817007654
1514 Tefla Group Pty Ltd0113942132
1515 Tekano Dintlha Trading Enterprise CC0827237628
1516 Tekisani (Pty) Ltd0333423587
1517 Teledimo Logistics and Training Services 0835721558
1518 Temaretha Agriculture Training0793293397
1519 Tembe Service Providers0836867022
1520 Tembeta0729475119
1521 Temnofto Training Cc011 3941424/0833850011
1522 Temo Le Thuo Solution and projects (Pty) Ltd0840782348
1523 Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd0728609782
1524 Thabolwenkosi Investments (pty) Ltd0761711529
1525 Thakhuwo Business Enterprises (Pty) Ltd0799064628
1526 Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd0822020026
1527 Thandolwethu Multi Service0727966091
1528 The 3rd Line Pty Ltd0839922290
1529 The Brokers Learning Centre (Pty) Ltd0723327403
1530 The Crimson Company0124302018
1531 The Finishing College0117869425
1532 The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd0127025719
1533 The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre0786923059
1534 The Roi Academy0152977038
1535 The Skills College for Development and Training0125410100
1536 The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd0218012434
1537 The Sustainability Institute Trust072 590 0285
1538 The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited0728048092
1539 Thembalethu Development NPC0107860451
1540 Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0766218975
1541 Thenda Assist Skills Development0743181181
1542 Thestor Thechnology & Training0155830472 / 0766049297
1543 Thevu Agri Business Pty Ltd0724296862
1544 Thizram0164540989
1545 Thobologo Training and Education Group (Pty) Ltd0152964603
1546 Thubalethu Training Centre0827090954
1547 Thubelihle Graduate Institute0833538584
1548 Thulani Freeman Consulting0828318564
1549 Thuletu Training Centre 08220905050
1550 Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd0313133300
1551 Thupa Catering and Projects0123770796
1552 Thusani Investments cc0156424158
1553 Thuso Enviro and Agric Development0724560547
1554 Thutlwa Agriculture Investment0724098224
1555 Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services0847302887
1556 Thuto Botlhale Business Services (Pty) Ltd0835407499
1557 Thuto Learning College0123735337
1558 Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd0813697277
1559 Thutong Learning College 0123735337
1560 Thutopele Skills Institute0183813981
1561 Thwala Training Services Pty Ltd0219880244
1562 Tiang Primary Co-operative 0183846005
1563 Timbali Flower Growers (Pty) Ltd0824937424
1564 Tinotel Communications0123436103
1565 Tinotsile Training and Development0128018252
1566 Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd0733505747
1567 Tirisano Skills Training0729758190
1568 Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc0538614753
1569 Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0829220804
1570 Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd0817951291
1571 Tisoni Business Enterprise0781060086
1572 Tiyiselani Education and Development Pty Ltd0763930238
1573 TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD0662045295
1574 Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd0722272299
1575 Tlatlana Events Solution and Communication 0737552277 / 0735050701
1576 TLD Consulting Pty Ltd0164540989
1577 Tlemaganang Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd0768983250
1578 Tlhalefo Skills Development Pty Ltd0833666681/ 0184623185
1579 Tloumogale Business Development and Consulting (Pty) Ltd0725599270
1580 TM Mashwara and Projects0123230424
1581 TMD Operatives Pty Ltd079396338
1582 TNM Development Alternatives0763511685
1583 Toeprint Events0824709338
1584 Tompi Seleka Agricultural College0132689300
1585 Tomzi Training Centre0837389032
1586 Topturf Learning Academy0112812500
1587 Toro Ya Madiba Civil Engineering (Pty) Ltd0711174161
1588 Totomela Projects0715037583
1589 Totzwa Training and Projects0152800061
1590 Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd0767224194
1591 Tovani Trading 418 Cc0825159072
1592 TP Business Management (Pty) Ltd0832737264
1593 TP Training and Events072 047 2163
1594 TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD0791095458
1595 TPLT Training and Projects0127025719/0724474505
1596 TPN Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd0114650264
1597 TPTM Group Pty Ltd072926994
1598 Training at work0114339318
1599 Training Consultant and Skills Development College0730316743
1600 Training Force (Pty) Ltd0815461096
1601 TrainSkills0721724488
1602 Tran Atlantic Construction0119576813
1603 Trinity Skills and Trading0783163217
1604 Tripple 000 Trading Cc0514473555
1605 Tripple E Training Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119531663
1606 Tripple R Training Provider0728393343
1607 Tropical Sky Trading 54 CC0847455445
1608 True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College ( Pty) Ltd0763414502
1609 Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd0788128334
1610 Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited0790257163
1611 Tsebo Boswa Pty Ltd0731968391
1612 Tshakule Service Provider 0827077791
1613 Tshamutengu General Trading Cc0721898352
1614 Tshego Fentse Facilities and Engineering0169338074
1615 Tshenkeng's Consulting0534741022
1616 Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd0822007918/ 0739460004/
1617 Tshianzi Developmet0716803437
1618 Tshintha Trading Services (Pty) Ltd071515220
1619 Tshiredo Training Academy Cc0824670636
1620 Tshireletso Multi-Skills and Training0766325274
1621 Tshisimani Holdings082 521 6898
1622 Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd0825892192
1623 Tshoetso Entle General Trading0825730735
1624 Tshumpe Business Enterprise0152800070
1625 Tshwane College of Commerce and Computer Studies0123225239
1626 Tshwane North College0120000169
1627 Tshwane Training Institute0815212597
1628 Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects0844728728
1629 Tsiki Training Consultancy 0127524066
1630 Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd0123211096
1631 Tsogo-Tlhago Trading Enterprise0824578719
1632 Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute0475420107
1633 TSZ Training Centre0839813876
1634 Tuba Corporate Divisions Pty Ltd0790428408
1635 Tubayo Training and Consulting Services0137900969
1636 Tumantau Projects and Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd0721876860
1637 Two a Day Group (Pty) Ltd0218597500
1638 Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd0123794920
1639 Ubabalo Group (Pty) Ltd0733939836
1640 Ubhaqa Land and Agrarian Reform Agency 0333457440
1641 UBUCUBU HOME INDUSTRIES0823945510
1642 Ubunzima Construction and Projects0726134340
1643 Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd0783270364
1644 Ukhamba Quality Skills0116659009
1645 Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC0795774036
1646 Ukundiza Development Institute NPC0839290718
1647 UL Projects ( Pty) Ltd0615389098
1648 Ululutho Trading Cc0781276752
1649 Uluntu Skills Development Centre0436425649
1650 Ulwando Bush Clearing (Pty) Ltd0826701914
1651 Ulwazi Training & Development0832397588
1652 Ulwazolubanzi Skills Development Initiatives (Pty) Ltd0817351017
1653 Umasingana Construction & Projects0658351990
1654 Umbuso Training Services (Pty) Ltd0839737467
1655 Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd0842232965
1656 Umfolozi College for FET0324565666
1657 Umfumfu Construction and Projects0761819176
1658 Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd0711377779
1659 Umgqomo Trading0837138546
1660 Umgungundlovu FET College (Pless islaer Campus)0338168830
1661 Umlando Projects Pty Ltd0739978108
1662 Umnga Farmers Training Group0514306773
1663 Umnotho We Afrika Foundation0116956800
1664 UMNOTHOWESIZWE DEVELOPMENT GROUP NPC0715777731
1665 Umsebenzi Wethu Training Solution0728454904
1666 Umshini Consultancy Services (Pty) Ltd0768227579 / 0791648440
1667 Umsizi Skills Academy 0312625707
1668 Umtali Solution for Business0110217344
1669 Umtha Developments (Pty) Ltd0659844027
1670 Umthathi Training Project0466224450
1671 Umthombo Wolwazi Skills & Environmental0794630523
1672 Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc0822540601
1673 Unang Business Enterprise0113149173
1674 Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd0123770796
1675 Upington College0123251655
1676 Ursivox Pty Ltd0678832112
1677 Usekhona Sustainable Agriculture and Rural Development0333423173
1678 Uzuko Training and Development0603583930
1679 Vaja Construction cc0732818265
1680 Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd0714369568
1681 Valotech 274 (Pty) Ltd0826385540
1682 Valoworx 278 cc0612762074
1683 Value at Hand (Pty) Ltd0835050188
1684 Vantage Training0333456441
1685 Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd0823436185
1686 Varsity Institute of Science and Technology Pty Ltd0110526639
1687 Vastfontein Enterprise Suppliers0642106941
1688 VEB Cele and Associates0113332040
1689 Veejay Associates0713709680
1690 Vegetable Agric Development Organization NPC0833162797
1691 Velinkosini Multiskills and Catering0847783170
1692 Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd0768375287
1693 Verge (Pty) Ltd0835698884
1694 Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd0837390985
1695 Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd0829710892
1696 Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0766245113
1697 Vhundivho Horizon0727445705
1698 Vhutshilo Health and Training Organization (Pty) Ltd0110754525
1699 Victory Ticket 176 CC0843693100
1700 Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd0823050185
1701 Vikinduku Ngola Trading 160827447973
1702 Village Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd0728892830
1703 Vineyard Academy0218898101
1704 Virtual Intergrated Academy (Pty) Ltd0824536509
1705 Visionary Skills Academy0780430120
1706 Vista Chem products0725295830
1707 Vital Connection012 460 6339 / 082 788 7046 /
1708 VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD0588638111
1709 Voyano Project Management 0122526682
1710 VPK Business Venture PTY0116601906
1711 VSL General Trading08339951244
1712 Vukani Community Training0392510982
1713 Vula Training Centre0829684585
1714 Vumbululikhono Multi Skills Training Academy0818506797
1715 Vusedi Technologies0182973887
1716 Vuselela Tvet College0184067833
1717 Vuthlari Marketing Consulting0783599020
1718 Vuwa Projects Pty Ltd0110292225
1719 Vuyani Agri (Pty) Ltd0113412900
1720 VV & Mashona Projetcts0127025719
1721 Wanyuka Consultant CC 0332344511
1722 Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd0119540242
1723 Waterberg TVET College0154918581
1724 Watsima Projects and Environmental Services0827450713
1725 Wavhudi Business Trading0835062417
1726 Wavhudiwanga Investment Pty Ltd0825216898/ 0124406951
1727 Wayaka Investment Holdings0795836808
1728 We Clean It All Cc0118861583
1729 Wellington CLC0218642418
1730 Wel-Thamsa Trading & Projects cc0319025408
1731 Wena le Wena Trading and Projects0835351901
1732 West Coast TVET College0224821148
1733 Westco Agri Training0272131610
1734 Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty)0343128009
1735 Wildenterprise (Pty) Ltd0333436380
1736 Wildlife & Environmental Society of SA0114625663
1737 Willem 4000680178685
1738 Wish Big Clothing (Pty) Ltd0155161031
1739 WITBANK ENGINEERING VARSITY0127706233
1740 Within Reach Technology Pty Ltd0621090221
1741 Women and Agricultural Training0765704531
1742 Womiwu Rural Development0152972107
1743 Worcester CLC0741601320
1744 Working Decisions Cc0127021818
1745 World Pace Development and Training Institute0737308855
1746 Wyza Media Solutions0117869425
1747 Xihluke Training and Projects0723393837
1748 Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd0829068835
1749 Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd0724085795
1750 XPL Skills Development Pty Ltd0791999346
1751 Ya Rona Temo Agricultural Services0793770805
1752 YAB Business Solutions0110361222
1753 Yahweh Shammah Socio Economic Development Co operative0837444605
1754 Yalina Pty Ltd0731796190
1755 Yarona Business Consulting Cc0721083596
1756 Yazini Leadership Consultants0314801252
1757 Yellow Media Publisher (Pty) Ltd0733326005
1758 Yenzokuhle SA Holdings0617189562
1759 Youth For Survival0123040001
1760 Zabusa Trading Cc0110572810
1761 ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS0730479046
1762 Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd0722410425
1763 Zama Training and Development Cc0314611329
1764 Zamagambushe Trading Cc0333902885
1765 Zamaluqa Trading0837282384
1766 Zamsiba Development Consultants0317019913
1767 Zamukuhle Skills Development (Pty) Ltd0765677957
1768 Zavuka Business Enterprises0826626878 / 0728185299
1769 Zazi's Productions0827499553
1770 Zelpene N ALB (Pty) Ltd0834695921
1771 Zelpy 1382 (edms) Bpk0277441151
1772 ZEMBUBE 210729217304
1773 Zero One Five Training and Supply0721375794
1774 Zetalogix cc0724138470
1775 ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd0844519310
1776 Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc0317057288
1777 Zimeleni Consulting0313010769
1778 Zintle's Rural Development Cc0459312728
1779 Zisikelele General Trading0781396737
1780 Zisphogo Academy International0177351024
1781 Zodwa Skills Development and Projects0739921097
1782 Zolankosi0317051536
1783 Zucebise Training Academy0835497067
1784 Zucro Projects011 660 6977
1785 Zvezda Investement Solutions0825531625
1786 ZVEZDA Investment Solutions (Pty) Ltd0825531625
1787 Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited0799089851
1788 Zwanthesa Agricultural Co-operative Limited0605267743
1789 Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises0796542375
1790 Zwelakhe Business Solutions PTY LTD0799199469
1791 Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd0835783443
1792 Zwothe Agri Business and General Enterprises0790507458



 

Contact Details

Stay Connected

Physical Address:
AgriSeta House, 529 Belvedere Road, Arcadia, 0083

Postal Address:
Box 23378, Gezina, 0031

Telephone: + 27 (0) 12 301 5600

Fax: + 27 (0) 12 325 1677/325 1624

Email: info@agriseta.co.za
Subscribe to our newsletter
Copyright © 2017 AgriSETA. All Rights Reserved